S54 Mock Draft
|
Wally
SHL GM El Dumbo - Big Spoon - Both Handed
nykonax
Registered Senior Member
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Ryosuke Sato 2. Toronto North Stars - Emilia Bergman 3. New England Wolfpack - Mikkel Asmus Sondergard 4. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dwight Knight 5. Buffalo Stampede - Emilia Bergman 6. Baltimore Platoon - Pojo Biscuit 7. Chicago Syndicate - Vitek Vanecek 8. Chicago Syndicate - Mats Marner 9. Edmonton Blizzard - Patrick Shepard 10. New Orleans Specters - Bork Lazer 11. Calgary Dragons - Cale Amundsen 12. Buffalo Stampede - Scoochie Stratton 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Laforest 14. Texas Renegades - Joseph Fantobens 15. Edmonton Blizzard - Linus Grimstad 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Takshak ROUND 2 17. Toronto North Stars - Jack Klompus 18. Texas Renegades - Jean Uthred Ragnarsson-Tremblay 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tinke Jutila 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Ewulf Jericson 21. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jean-Uthred Ragnarsson-Tremblay 22. Chicago Syndicate - Name Redacted 23. Calgary Dragons - Justin Keahi 24. San Francisco Pride - Thorbjorn Gunnarson 25. Toronto North Stars - Thor Odinson 26. New Orleans Specters - FORFEIT 27. Calgary Dragons - Aumy Jr. 28. New England Wolfpack - Stein Neilsen 29. Los Angeles Panthers - Adam Friedland 30. Minnesota Chiefs - Kwame Dakari 31. Minnesota Chiefs - Elias Kierkegaard 32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Panda Panico
JMacNCheese
Registered Senior Member
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Ryosuke Sato 2. Toronto North Stars - Matthew Sawful 3. New England Wolfpack - Mikkel Asmus Sondergard 4. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dwight Knight 5. Buffalo Stampede - Emilia Bergman 6. Baltimore Platoon - Pojo Biscuit 7. Chicago Syndicate - Vitek Vanecek 8. Chicago Syndicate - Mats Marner 9. Edmonton Blizzard - Patrick Shepard 10. New Orleans Specters - Bork Lazer 11. Calgary Dragons - Cale Amundsen 12. Buffalo Stampede - Scoochie Stratton 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Laforest 14. Texas Renegades - Joseph Fantobens 15. Edmonton Blizzard - Linus Grimstad 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Takshak ROUND 2 17. Toronto North Stars - Jack Klompus 18. Texas Renegades - Jean Uthred Ragnarsson-Tremblay 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tinke Jutila 20. Minnesota Chiefs - PBJ Souppan 21. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Matthew Forester 22. Chicago Syndicate - Grapefruit Lizard 23. Calgary Dragons - Elwulf Jericson 24. San Francisco Pride - Thorbjorn Gunnarson 25. Toronto North Stars - Thor Odinson 26. New Orleans Specters - FORFEIT 27. Calgary Dragons - Aumy Jr. 28. New England Wolfpack - Stein Neilsen 29. Los Angeles Panthers - Adam Friedland 30. Minnesota Chiefs - Taisto Jutila 31. Minnesota Chiefs - Richard Majors 32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Panda Panico | 63 GP | 3 G | 16 A | 19 P | 4 | 0 PPP | 0 SHP | 10 PIM | 16 H | 64 SOG
| 66 GP | 17 G | 23 A | 40 P | -17 | 5 PPP | 0 SHP | 26 PIM | 97 H | 124 SOG | 604 FOW - 414 FOL - 59.3 FO%
Jared Hanson Trophy (Regular Season Points Leader) - 96 points
Roberto Martucci Trophy (Regular Season Goals Leader) - 47 goals
Alex Light Trophy - Most Improved Player
Ideen Fallah Trophy - SMJHL Awards Committee MVP
Raymond Lindsay - Most Outstanding Player as Voted on by the League
Laurifer Trophy - 59-5-2 120pts
S68 - 4 STAR CUP CHAMPIONS
Laurifer Trophy - 54-11-1 109pts
acdangel
Registered Member
1. Texas Renegades - Ryosuke Sato
2. Toronto North Stars - Matthew Sawful 3. New England Wolfpack - Mikkel Asmus Sondergard 4. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dwight Knight 5. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Emilia Bergman 6. [Image: platoon2.png] Baltimore Platoon - Pojo Biscuit 7. [Image: syndicate2.png] Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Laforest 8. [Image: syndicate2.png] Chicago Syndicate - Mats Marner 9. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Patrick Shepherd 10. [Image: specters.png] New Orleans Specters - Bork Lazer 11. [Image: dragons.png] Calgary Dragons - Cale Amundsen 12. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Vitek Vitecek 13. [Image: chiefs.png] Minnesota Chiefs - Rotticus Scott 14. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - PBJ Souppan 15. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Linus Grimstad 16. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Takshak ROUND 2 17. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Alexei Petrikov 18. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - Jean Uthred Ragnarsson-Tremblay 19. [Image: barracuda.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joseph Fantobens 20. [Image: chiefs.png] Minnesota Chiefs - Ewulf Jericson 21. [Image: barracuda.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Justin Keahi 22. [Image: syndicate2.png] Chicago Syndicate - Scoochie Stratton 23. [Image: dragons.png] Calgary Dragons - Matthew Forester 24. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Thorbjörn Gunnarson 25. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Grapefruit Lizard 26. [Image: specters.png] New Orleans Specters - Grapefruit Lizard 27. [Image: dragons.png] Calgary Dragons - Matthew Forester 28. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Adam Friedland 29. [Image: panthers.jpg] Los Angeles Panthers - Tinke Jutila 30. [Image: platoon2.png] Baltimore Platoon - Kwame Dakari 31. [Image: chiefs.png] Minnesota Chiefs - Elias Kiekegaard 32. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Panda Panico
hhh81
SHL GM Brennan Lee Mulligan Stan
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Ryosuke Sato 2. Toronto North Stars - Matthew Sawful 3. New England Wolfpack - Mikkel Asmus Sondergard 4. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dwight Knight 5. Buffalo Stampede - Emilia Bergman 6. Baltimore Platoon - Pojo Biscuit 7. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Laforest 8. Chicago Syndicate - Mats Marner 9. Edmonton Blizzard - Patrick Shepard 10. New Orleans Specters - Bork Lazer 11. Calgary Dragons - Cale Amundsen 12. Buffalo Stampede - Scoochie Stratton 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Vitek Vanecek 14. Texas Renegades - Joseph Fantobens 15. Edmonton Blizzard - Mats Marner 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Takshak ROUND 2 17. Toronto North Stars - Jack Klompus 18. Texas Renegades - Jean Uthred Ragnarsson-Tremblay 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tinke Jutila 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Elwulf Jericson 21. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Justin Keahi 22. Chicago Syndicate - Name Redacted 23. Calgary Dragons - Alexei Petrikov 24. San Francisco Pride - Thorbjorn Gunnarson 25. Toronto North Stars - Thor Odinson 26. New Orleans Specters - FORFEIT 27. Calgary Dragons - Aumy Jr 28. New England Wolfpack - Stein Neilsen 29. Los Angeles Panthers - Adam Friedland 30. Minnesota Chiefs - Kwame Dakari 31. Minnesota Chiefs - Elias Kierkegaard 32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Panda Panico
Nokazoa
Registered Ram Head Looking Ass
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Ryosuke Sato 2. Toronto North Stars - Rotticus Scott 3. New England Wolfpack - Matthew Sawful 4. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dwight Knight 5. Buffalo Stampede - Daniel LaForest 6. Baltimore Platoon - Pojo Biscuit 7. Chicago Syndicate - Justin Keahi 8. Chicago Syndicate - Emilia Bergmann 9. Edmonton Blizzard - Mikkel Asmus Sondergard 10. New Orleans Specters - Bork Lazar 11. Calgary Dragons - Cale Amundsen 12. Buffalo Stampede - Patrick Sheppard 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Simon Takshak 14. Texas Renegades - Konrad Danke 15. Edmonton Blizzard - PBJ Souppan 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Takshak ROUND 2 17. Toronto North Stars -Alexei Petrikov 18. Texas Renegades - Name Redacted 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joseph Fantobeans 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Vitek Vitecek 21. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Mats Marner 22. Chicago Syndicate - Kwame Dakari 23. Calgary Dragons - Scoohie Stratton 24. San Francisco Pride - Thorbjorn Gunnarson 25. Toronto North Stars - Bork Lazer 26. New Orleans Specters - Bork Lazar 27. Calgary Dragons - Jack Klompus 28. New England Wolfpack - Grapefruit Lizard 29. Los Angeles Panthers - Renji Atake 30. Baltimore Platoon - Gavin Wallace 31. Minnesota Chiefs - Richard Majors 32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kyle Sutton
Blastmeaway
Registered S45 Challenge Cup Champion
1. Texas Renegades - Ryosuke Sato
2. Toronto North Stars - Matthew Sawful 3. New England Wolfpack - Emilia Bergman 4. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dwight Knight 5. Buffalo Stampede - Daniel Laforest 6. Baltimore Platoon - Pojo Biscuit 7. Chicago Syndicate - Patrick Shepherd 8. Chicago Syndicate - Jack Klompus 9. Edmonton Blizzard - Mikkel Asmus Sondergard 10. New Orleans Specters - Bork Lazer 11. Calgary Dragons - Cale Amundsen 12. Buffalo Stampede - PBJ Souppan 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Jack Klompus 14. Texas Renegades - Vitek Vitecek 15. Edmonton Blizzard - Scoochie Stratton 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Takshak ROUND 2 17. Toronto North Stars - Alexei Petrikov 18. Texas Renegades - Rotticus Scott 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Joseph Fantobens 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Elwulf Jericson 21. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Justin Keahi 22. Chicago Syndicate - Name Redacted 23. Calgary Dragons - Mats Marner 24. San Francisco Pride - Thorbjorn Gunnarson 25. Toronto North Stars - Grapefruit Lizard 26. New Orleans Specters - FORFEIT 27. Calgary Dragons - Panda Panico 28. New England Wolfpack - Konrad Danke 29. Los Angeles Panthers - Will Windsor 30. Baltimore Platoon - Kwame Dakari 31. Minnesota Chiefs - Elias Kierkegaard 32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Slimey Snail Shout out to ml002, schultzy, slashacm, tedward!
I I I I 09-05-2018, 10:04 PMBeaver Wrote: Wow look what the PT affiliation has done to our pristine league. 12-19-2018, 12:31 AMBeaver Wrote: I personally blame the PT affiliation for handing out massive amounts of free TPE to all these players, inflating the TPE they're at when they get called up.
FuzzSHL
SHL GM The Two-Time Two-Time
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Ryosuke Sato 2. Toronto North Stars - Matthew Sawful 3. New England Wolfpack - Mikkel Asmus Sondergaard 4. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dwight Knight 5. Buffalo Stampede - Daniel Laforest 6. Baltimore Platoon - Pojo Biscuit 7. Chicago Syndicate - Vitek Vitecek 8. Chicago Syndicate - Mats Marner 9. Edmonton Blizzard - Joseph Fantobens 10. New Orleans Specters - Bork Lazer 11. Calgary Dragons - Cale Amundsen 12. Buffalo Stampede - PBJ Souppan 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Jack Klompus 14. Texas Renegades - Patrick Shepherd 15. Edmonton Blizzard - Scoochie Stratton 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Simon Takshak ROUND 2 17. Toronto North Stars - Alexei Petrikov 18. Texas Renegades - Rotticus Scott 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Linus Grimstad 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Ewulf Jericson 21. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kwame Dakari 22. Chicago Syndicate - Name Redacted 23. Calgary Dragons - Justin Keahi 24. San Francisco Pride - Thorbjorn Gunnarsson 25. Toronto North Stars - Grapefruit Lizard 26. New Orleans Specters - FORFEIT 27. Calgary Dragons - Panda Panico 28. New England Wolfpack - Stein Nilsen 29. Los Angeles Panthers - Will Windsor 30. Minnesota Chiefs - James LeBlond 31. Minnesota Chiefs - Elias Kierkegaard 32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Slimey Snail |
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
Users browsing this thread: |
1 Guest(s) |