04-08-2019, 01:17 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 01:37 PM by prettyburn.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Soderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Filip Zadina 4. San Francisco Pride - Marc Hagan 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Charlie Serpe 6. West Kendall Platoon - Corey Kennedy 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Austin Roenick 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Lallo Selman 9. Calgary Dragons - Cullen Gray 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Julio Tokolosh 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr. 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Aaron Wilson 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Sami Raanta 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Eko Van Otter 15. New Orleans Specters - Slap McShotty 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Tony Ford
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Joseph Laraque 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Jaguar Johnson 19. Chicago Syndicate - Akashi SixNine 20. San Francisco Pride - Martijn Westbroek 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Vadim Malichov 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Harry Carpet 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Henry Morris IV 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Seemu Telanne 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Jules L'Eclair 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Isaac Yamada 28. Toronto North Stars - Boruvka Banananak 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Jake Peralta 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Lex Peters 31. New Orleans Specters - Juulius Smonk 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Theo Morgan
04-08-2019, 01:30 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 07:02 PM by NJBadApple.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) -
Gunnar Söderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Julio Tokolosh 4. San Francisco Pride - Filip Zadina 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Corey Kennedy 6. West Kendall Platoon - Charlie Serpe 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Marc Hagan 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Cullen Gray 9. Calgary Dragons - Eko Van Otter 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Tony Ford 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Sami Raanta 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Austin Roenick 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Aaron Wilson 15. New Orleans Specters - Slap McScotty 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Noah Gallagher
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Theo Morgan 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Akashi SixNine 19. Chicago Syndicate - Martjin Westbroek 20. San Francisco Pride - Sacha Selman 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Laraque 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Nicolaj Muller 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Borůvka Banananák 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jaguar Johnson 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Harry Carpet 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Przemysław Brzeszczyczkiewicz 28. Toronto North Stars - Dale Miller 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulius Smonk 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Josh Driver 31. New Orleans Specters - Gunnar Petrov 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Boris "The Beast" Poroshenko
04-08-2019, 01:42 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 04:54 PM by DeletedAtUserRequest.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) -
Gunnar Söderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Julio Tokolosh 4. San Francisco Pride - Cullen Gray 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Corey Kennedy 6. West Kendall Platoon - Charlie Serpe 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Filip Zadina 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marc Hagan 9. New England Wolfpack - Eko van Otter 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Tony Ford 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Sami Raanta 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Harry Carpet 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Austin Roenick 15. New Orleans Specters - Aaron Wilson 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Noah Gallagher
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Theo Morgan 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Akashi SixNine 19. Chicago Syndicate - Martjin Westbroek 20. San Francisco Pride - Sacha Selman 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Slap McShotty 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Nicolaj Muller 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Borůvka Banananák 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jaguar Johnson 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Joseph Laraque 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Przemysław Brzeszczyczkiewicz 28. Toronto North Stars - Dale Miller 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulius Smonk 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Gunnar Petrov 31. New Orleans Specters - Nicolaj Muller 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede)- Boris Poroshenko
04-08-2019, 01:42 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 07:14 PM by bbjygm.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Soderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Corey Kennedy 4. San Francisco Pride - Filip Zadina 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Corey Kennedy 6. West Kendall Platoon - Charlie Serpe 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Austin Roenick 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Julio Tokolosh 9. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Eko van Otter 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Tony Ford 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Epsen Knutsen Jr. 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Cullen Gray 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Sami Raanta 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Marc Hagan 15. New Orleans Specters - Aaron Wilson 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Noah Gallagher
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Theo Morgan 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Akashi SixNine 19. Chicago Syndicate - Martijn Westbroek 20. San Francisco Pride - Lallo Selman 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Laraque 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Nicolaj Muller 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Borůvka Banananák 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Slap McShotty 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Jake Peralta 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nicolaj Muller 28. Toronto North Stars - Harry Carpet 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulius Smonk 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Gunnar Petrov 31. New Orleans Specters - Przemysław Brzeszczyczkiewicz 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Boris "The Beast" Poroshenko
04-08-2019, 01:43 PM(This post was last modified: 04-08-2019, 05:43 PM by JamesT.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets - Gunnar Soderberg
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Jax Duggan
3. Chicago Syndicate - Filip Zadina
4. San Francisco Pride - Marc Hagan
5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Charlie Serpe
6. West Kendall Platoon - Corey Kennedy
7. Edmonton Blizzard - Austin Roenick
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marco Selman
9. Calgary Dragons - Cullen Gray
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Julio Tokolosh
11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr.
12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Aaron Wilson
13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Sami Raanta
14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Eko Van Otter
15. New Orleans Specters - Slap McShotty
16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Tony Ford
Round 2
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Joseph Laraque
18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Jaguar Johnson
19. Chicago Syndicate - Akashi SixNine
20. San Francisco Pride - Martijn Westbroek
21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Vadim Malichov
22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Harry Carpet
23. Edmonton Blizzard - Henry Morris IV
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Seemu Telanne
25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Jules L'Eclair
26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory
27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Isaac Yamada
28. Toronto North Stars - Boruvka Banananak
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Jake Peralta
30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Lex Peters
31. New Orleans Specters - Juulius Smonk
32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Theo Morgan
04-08-2019, 01:44 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 06:23 PM by hotdog.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Soderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Julio Tokolosh 4. San Francisco Pride - Cullen Gray 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Corey Kennedy 6. West Kendall Platoon - Charlie Serpe 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Filip Zadina 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Espen Knutsen Jr 9. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Eko van Otter 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Marc Hagan 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Sami Raanta 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Austin Roenick 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Aaron Wilson 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Harry Carpet 15. New Orleans Specters - Tony Ford 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Noah Gallagher
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Theo Morgan 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Lallo Selman 19. Chicago Syndicate - Akashi SixNine 20. San Francisco Pride - Martin Westbroek 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Laraque 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Nikolaj Muller 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Boruvka Banananak 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Slap McShotty 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Dale Miller 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Przemysław Brzeszczyczkiewicz 28. Toronto North Stars - Juulius Smonk 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulius Smonk 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Juulius Smonk 31. New Orleans Specters - Josh Driver 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Spencer MacLean
04-08-2019, 01:45 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 07:09 PM by esilverm.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) -
Gunnar Söderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Julio Tokolosh 4. San Francisco Pride - Filip Zadina 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Corey Kennedy 6. West Kendall Platoon - Charlie Serpe 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Marc Hagan 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Cullen Gray 9. Calgary Dragons - Eko Van Otter 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Tony Ford 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Sami Raanta 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Austin Roenick 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Aaron Wilson 15. New Orleans Specters - Slap McScotty 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Noah Gallagher
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Theo Morgan 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Akashi SixNine 19. Chicago Syndicate - Martjin Westbroek 20. San Francisco Pride - Sacha Selman 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Laraque 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Nicolaj Muller 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Borůvka Banananák 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jaguar Johnson 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Harry Carpet 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Przemysław Brzeszczyczkiewicz 28. Toronto North Stars - Dale Miller 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulius Smonk 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Josh Driver 31. New Orleans Specters - Gunnar Petrov 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede)- Boris "The Beast" Poroshenko
1. Winnipeg Jets - 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - 3. Chicago Syndicate - 4. San Francisco Pride - 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - 6. West Kendall Platoon - 7. Edmonton Blizzard - 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - 9. Calgary Dragons - 10. Los Angeles Panthers - 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - 15. New Orleans Specters - 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) -
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - 19. Chicago Syndicate - 20. San Francisco Pride - 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - 23. Edmonton Blizzard - 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda/ New England Wolfpack (TBB choice) - 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - 26. Los Angeles Panthers - 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - 28. Toronto North Stars - 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - 31. New Orleans Specters - 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede)
04-08-2019, 02:39 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 03:40 PM by Gobbles.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Soderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Filip Zadina 4. San Francisco Pride - Marc Hagan 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Charlie Serpe 6. West Kendall Platoon - Corey Kennedy 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Austin Roenick 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Lallo Selman 9. Calgary Dragons - Cullen Gray 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Julio Tokolosh 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr. 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Aaron Wilson 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Sami Raanta 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Eko Van Otter 15. New Orleans Specters - Slap McShotty 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Tony Ford
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Joseph Laraque 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Jaguar Johnson 19. Chicago Syndicate - Akashi SixNine 20. San Francisco Pride - Martijn Westbroek 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Vadim Malichov 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Harry Carpet 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Henry Morris IV 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Seemu Telanne 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Jules L'Eclair 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Isaac Yamada 28. Toronto North Stars - Boruvka Banananak 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Jake Peralta 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Lex Peters 31. New Orleans Specters - Juulius Smonk 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Theo Morgan
04-08-2019, 02:40 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 07:41 PM by Acsolap.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Söderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Julio Tokolosh 4. San Francisco Pride - Cullen Gray 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Corey Kennedy 6. West Kendall Platoon - Tony Ford 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Filip Zadina 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marc Hagan 9. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Eko Van Otter 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Charlie Serpe 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Sami Raanta 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Harry Carpet 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Austin Roenik 15. New Orleans Specters - Aaron Wilson 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Noah Gallagher
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Theo Morgan 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Akashi SixNine 19. Chicago Syndicate - Martjin Westbroek 20. San Francisco Pride - Sacha Selman 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Laraque 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Nicolaj Muller 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Borůvka Banananák 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jaguar Johnson 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Jules L' Eclair 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Przemysław Brzeszczyczkiewicz 28. Toronto North Stars - Dale Miller 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulius Smonk 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Josh Driver 31. New Orleans Specters - Gunnar Petrov 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede)- Boris "The Beast" Poroshenko
Credit to Ml002, King, Wasty, Carpy, Bruins10, Rum_Ham, Turd Ferguson, Ragnar and Enigmatic for the sigs.
04-08-2019, 02:44 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 03:50 PM by jRuutu.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Soderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Filip Zadina 4. San Francisco Pride - Marc Hagan 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Charlie Serpe 6. West Kendall Platoon - Corey Kennedy 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Austin Roenick 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marco Selman 9. Calgary Dragons - Cullen Gray 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Julio Tokolosh 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr. 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Aaron Wilson 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Sami Raanta 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Eko Van Otter 15. New Orleans Specters - Slap McShotty 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Tony Ford
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Joseph Laraque 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Jaguar Johnson 19. Chicago Syndicate - Akashi SixNine 20. San Francisco Pride - Martijn Westbroek 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Vadim Malichov 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Harry Carpet 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Henry Morris IV 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Seemu Telanne 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Jules L'Eclair 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Isaac Yamada 28. Toronto North Stars - Boruvka Banananak 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Jake Peralta 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Lex Peters 31. New Orleans Specters - Juulius Smonk 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Theo Morgan
04-08-2019, 02:48 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 07:42 PM by JNH.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Soderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Corey Kennedy 4. San Francisco Pride - Filip Zadina 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Julio Tokolosh 6. West Kendall Platoon - Cullen Gray 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Espen Knutsen Jr. 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marc Hagan 9. New England Wolfpack - Eko Van Otter 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Tony Ford 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Sami Raanta 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Noah Gallagher 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Akashi SixNine 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Austin Roenick 15. New Orleans Specters - Akashi SixNine 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Noah Gallagher
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Theo Morgan 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Akashi SixNine 19. Chicago Syndicate - Martijn Westbroek 20. San Francisco Pride - Lallo Selman 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Laraque 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Nikolaj Muller 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Miika Salo 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aaron Wilson 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Slap McShotty 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Boruvka Banananak 28. Toronto North Stars - Ryan Carpet 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulis Smoonk 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Jaguar Johnson 31. New Orleans Specters - Przemyslaw Brzeszczyczkiewicz 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Slap McShotty
04-08-2019, 03:19 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 04:28 PM by Segi.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Soderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Corey Kennedy 4. San Francisco Pride - Filip Zadina 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Julio Tokolosh 6. West Kendall Platoon - Cullen Gray 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Charlie Serpe 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Austin Roenik 9. Calgary Dragons - Espen Knutsen Jr. 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Noah Gallagher 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Sami Raanta 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Tony Ford 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Eko Van Otter 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Aaron Wilson 15. New Orleans Specters - Marc Hagan 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Dale Miller
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Theo Morgan 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Akashi SixNine 19. Chicago Syndicate - Martijn Westbroek 20. San Francisco Pride - Lallo Selman 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Laraque 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Miika Salo 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Borůvka Banananák 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Slap McShotty 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Jake Peralta 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Thomas Bathory 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nicolaj Muller 28. Toronto North Stars - Harry Carpet 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulius Smonk 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Gunnar Petrov 31. New Orleans Specters - Przemysław Brzeszczyczkiewicz 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) - Boris "The Beast" Poroshenko
04-08-2019, 03:26 PM(This post was last modified: 04-10-2019, 04:42 PM by Carpy48.)
Round One: 1. Winnipeg Jets - Jax Duggan 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via New England Wolfpack) - Gunnar Söderberg 3. Chicago Syndicate - Marc Hagan 4. San Francisco Pride - Filip Zadina 5. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Texas Renegades) - Charlie Serpe 6. West Kendall Platoon - Corey Kennedy 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Austin Roenick 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Julio Tokolosh 9. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Cullen Gray 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Tony Ford 11. Hamilton Steelhawks - Espen Knutsen Jr. 12. Winnipeg Jets (via Toronto North Stars) - Sami Raanta 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Eko van Otter 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda (via Manhattan Rage) - Harry Carpet 15. New Orleans Specters - Akashi SixNine 16. New England Wolfpack (via Buffalo Stampede) - Thomas Bathory
Round 2 17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via New England Wolfpack) - Martijn Westbroek 18. Buffalo Stampede (via Winnipeg Jets) - Aaron Wilson 19. Chicago Syndicate - Joseph Laraque 20. San Francisco Pride - Jaguar Johnson 21. New England Wolfpack (via Texas Renegades) - Slap McShotty 22. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Lallo Selman 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Borůvka Banananák 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Przemyslaw Brzeszczyczklewicz 25. New England Wolfpack (via Calgary Dragons) - Jules L'Eclair 30. Edmonton Blizzard (via Manhattan Rage) - Theo Morgan 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Josh Driver 27. Hamilton Steelhawks - Joe Ackroyd 28. Toronto North Stars - Spencer MacLean 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Juulius Smonk 31. New Orleans Specters - Nicolaj Muller 32. West Kendall Platoon (via Buffalo Stampede) Noah Gallagher