Create Account

S48 SMJHL Entry Draft

(06-25-2019, 02:51 AM)ToeDragon84 Wrote: Round 1
1: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Noah Andros
2: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Derek Bohne
3: raiders Halifax Raiders - Cody
4: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Jagger Fouquette
5: Knights Kelowna Knights - Prince Devitt
6: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Elijah Jones
7: Whalers Vancouver Whalers - Jan Zacha
8: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Noah Brusky
9: Militia Montreal Militia  - Conor Tanner
10: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Anthony Archer

Round 2
11: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Heat Siecker
12: Raptors Colorado Raptors (Via Halifax Raiders)- Bo Kane
13: Lions Lethbridge Lions (Via Detroit Falcons)  - Delver Fudgeson
14: Armada Anchorage Armada  (Via Kelowna Knights) - Jake Primeau
15: Militia Montreal Militia  (Via Anchorage Armada ) - Gotta Love Honors Bio
16: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Anaheim Outlaws) - Wyatt Ruschkoff
17: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Skao Anazibf
18: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Vancouver Whalers) - Ricky Spanish
19: Militia Montreal Militia  - Hugh Jazz
20: Raptors Colorado Raptors (Via St. Louis Scarecrows Via Halifax Raiders) - Knox Booth

Round 3
21: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Jean-Francois Mayer
22: Militia Montreal Militia  (Via Halifax Raiders) - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
23: Falcons Detroit Falcons - FORFEIT
24: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Kelowna Knights) - Jon Snow
25: Knights Kelowna Knights (Via Anchorage Armada ) - Sterling Slaughter
26: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Jukka Jokinen
27: Knights Kelowna Knights (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Nicklaus Engel
28: Whalers Vancouver Whalers -  Mike Richard
29: Militia Montreal Militia  - Gavin Hughes
30: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - FORFEIT

Round 4
31: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Cuppa Kakko
32: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows (Via Halifax Raiders) - Brennan Griggs
33: Knights Kelowna Knights - Rick Sanchez
34: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Henrik Sapotchik
35: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Fredrik Jensen
36: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Karl Motley
37: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Nolan McMahon
38: Whalers Vancouver Whalers- Jared Lammi
39: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
40: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Theodore Sober

Round 5
41: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Pass
42: raiders Halifax Raiders - Jimmy Van Johns
43: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Detroit Falcons ) - Elijah Richardson
44: Knights Kelowna Knights - Martin Kakko
45: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Pass
46: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Daniel Gonzalez
47: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Arthur Dayne
48: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Vancouver Whalers) - Jeffery Thompson
49: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
50: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Pass

Round 6
51: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Pass
52: raiders Halifax Raiders - Pass
53: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Pass
54: Knights Kelowna Knights - Pass
55: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Pass
56: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Gritty Saosin
57: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Pass
58: Whalers Vancouver Whalers - Pass
59: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
60: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Pass
Not all heroes wear capes.

raidersUsaraidersUsaraidersUsa
Reply

(06-25-2019, 10:50 AM)Winter is Coming Wrote:
(06-25-2019, 02:51 AM)ToeDragon84 Wrote: Round 1
1: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Noah Andros
2: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Derek Bohne
3: raiders Halifax Raiders - Cody
4: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Jagger Fouquette
5: Knights Kelowna Knights - Prince Devitt
6: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Elijah Jones
7: Whalers Vancouver Whalers - Jan Zacha
8: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Noah Brusky
9: Militia Montreal Militia  - Conor Tanner
10: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Anthony Archer

Round 2
11: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Heat Siecker
12: Raptors Colorado Raptors (Via Halifax Raiders)- Bo Kane
13: Lions Lethbridge Lions (Via Detroit Falcons)  - Delver Fudgeson
14: Armada Anchorage Armada  (Via Kelowna Knights) - Jake Primeau
15: Militia Montreal Militia  (Via Anchorage Armada ) - Gotta Love Honors Bio
16: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Anaheim Outlaws) - Wyatt Ruschkoff
17: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Skao Anazibf
18: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Vancouver Whalers) - Ricky Spanish
19: Militia Montreal Militia  - Hugh Jazz
20: Raptors Colorado Raptors (Via St. Louis Scarecrows Via Halifax Raiders) - Knox Booth

Round 3
21: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Jean-Francois Mayer
22: Militia Montreal Militia  (Via Halifax Raiders) - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
23: Falcons Detroit Falcons - FORFEIT
24: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Kelowna Knights) - Jon Snow
25: Knights Kelowna Knights (Via Anchorage Armada ) - Sterling Slaughter
26: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Jukka Jokinen
27: Knights Kelowna Knights (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Nicklaus Engel
28: Whalers Vancouver Whalers -  Mike Richard
29: Militia Montreal Militia  - Gavin Hughes
30: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - FORFEIT

Round 4
31: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Cuppa Kakko
32: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows (Via Halifax Raiders) - Brennan Griggs
33: Knights Kelowna Knights - Rick Sanchez
34: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Henrik Sapotchik
35: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Fredrik Jensen
36: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Karl Motley
37: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Nolan McMahon
38: Whalers Vancouver Whalers- Jared Lammi
39: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
40: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Theodore Sober

Round 5
41: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Pass
42: raiders Halifax Raiders - Jimmy Van Johns
43: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Detroit Falcons ) - Elijah Richardson
44: Knights Kelowna Knights - Martin Kakko
45: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Pass
46: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Daniel Gonzalez
47: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Arthur Dayne
48: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Vancouver Whalers) - Jeffery Thompson
49: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
50: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Pass

Round 6
51: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Pass
52: raiders Halifax Raiders - Pass
53: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Pass
54: Knights Kelowna Knights - Pass
55: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Pass
56: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Gritty Saosin
57: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Pass
58: Whalers Vancouver Whalers - Pass
59: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
60: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Pass
Not all heroes wear capes.

Petition to give @ToeDragon84 1 mil for the work.
Reply

(06-25-2019, 02:51 AM)ToeDragon84 Wrote: Round 1
1: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Noah Andros
2: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Derek Bohne
3: raiders Halifax Raiders - Cody
4: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Jagger Fouquette
5: Knights Kelowna Knights - Prince Devitt
6: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Elijah Jones
7: Whalers Vancouver Whalers - Jan Zacha
8: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Noah Brusky
9: Militia Montreal Militia  - Conor Tanner
10: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Anthony Archer

Round 2
11: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Heat Siecker
12: Raptors Colorado Raptors (Via Halifax Raiders)- Bo Kane
13: Lions Lethbridge Lions (Via Detroit Falcons)  - Delver Fudgeson
14: Armada Anchorage Armada  (Via Kelowna Knights) - Jake Primeau
15: Militia Montreal Militia  (Via Anchorage Armada ) - Gotta Love Honors Bio
16: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Anaheim Outlaws) - Wyatt Ruschkoff
17: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Skao Anazibf
18: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Vancouver Whalers) - Ricky Spanish
19: Militia Montreal Militia  - Hugh Jazz
20: Raptors Colorado Raptors (Via St. Louis Scarecrows Via Halifax Raiders) - Knox Booth

Round 3
21: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Jean-Francois Mayer
22: Militia Montreal Militia  (Via Halifax Raiders) - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
23: Falcons Detroit Falcons - FORFEIT
24: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Kelowna Knights) - Jon Snow
25: Knights Kelowna Knights (Via Anchorage Armada ) - Sterling Slaughter
26: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Jukka Jokinen
27: Knights Kelowna Knights (Via Lethbridge Lions) - Nicklaus Engel
28: Whalers Vancouver Whalers -  Mike Richard
29: Militia Montreal Militia  - Gavin Hughes
30: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - FORFEIT

Round 4
31: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Cuppa Kakko
32: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows (Via Halifax Raiders) - Brennan Griggs
33: Knights Kelowna Knights - Rick Sanchez
34: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Henrik Sapotchik
35: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Fredrik Jensen
36: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Karl Motley
37: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Nolan McMahon
38: Whalers Vancouver Whalers- Jared Lammi
39: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
40: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Theodore Sober

Round 5
41: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Pass
42: raiders Halifax Raiders - Jimmy Van Johns
43: raiders Halifax Raiders (Via Detroit Falcons ) - Elijah Richardson
44: Knights Kelowna Knights - Martin Kakko
45: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Pass
46: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Daniel Gonzalez
47: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Arthur Dayne
48: Falcons Detroit Falcons (Via Vancouver Whalers) - Jeffery Thompson
49: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
50: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Pass

Round 6
51: Raptors Colorado Raptors - Pass
52: raiders Halifax Raiders - Pass
53: Falcons Detroit Falcons  - Pass
54: Knights Kelowna Knights - Pass
55: Armada Anchorage Armada  - Pass
56: Outlaws Anaheim Outlaws - Gritty Saosin
57: Lions Lethbridge Lions - Pass
58: Whalers Vancouver Whalers - Pass
59: Militia Montreal Militia  - Pass
60: Scarecrows St. Louis Scarecrows - Pass

Bless you, Toe, I was going to do this tonight now that I have OP editing powers. Visser and Evans hook up for one last score, like old times.

[Image: nikevans.gif]
Sigs by @gillon, @Good_Ole_Kimmy, @JSS and @King
Zach Evans
 | Player Page | Update Page
Nikolai Evans
| Player Page | Update Page

Reply

@ToeDragon84 4 SMJHL commish
Reply




Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)




Navigation

 

Extra Menu

 

About us

The Simulation Hockey League is a free online forums based sim league where you create your own fantasy hockey player. Join today and create your player, become a GM, get drafted, sign contracts, make trades and compete against hundreds of players from around the world.