1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones
2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky
3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane
4. Chicago Syndicate - Ricky Spanish
5. Texas Renegades - Anthony Archer
6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody
7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf
8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha
9. Dragons - FR Finn-Rhys
10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros
11. San Francisco Pride - Mikas Bieksa
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jake Primeau
13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson
14. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Prince Devitt
15. Winnipeg Jets - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Denver Wolfe
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Artem Mozgov
18. Los Angeles Panthers - Knox Booth
19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Derek Bohne Jr
20. Chicago Syndicate - Kabib Nurmegomedov
21. Texas Renegades - Gavin Hughes
22. New England Wolfpack - ILoveHOnorsBio
23. Edmonton Blizzard - Nolan McMahon
24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Jakub Bruchevski
25. Calgary Dragons - Jean-Paul Bolvin
26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette
27. San Francisco Pride - Leonid Kofix
28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Heat Siecker
29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen
30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel
31. Winnipeg Jets - Wyatt Ruschkoff
32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Sterling Slaughter
Round One: 1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones 2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky 3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane 4. Chicago Syndicate - Ricky Spanish 5. Texas Renegades - Anthony Archer 6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf 8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha 9. Dragons - FR Finn-Rhys 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros 11. San Francisco Pride - Mikas Bieksa 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jake Primeau 13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson 14. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Prince Devitt 15. Winnipeg Jets - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Denver Wolfe
Round Two: 17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Artem Mozgov 18. Los Angeles Panthers - Knox Booth 19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Derek Bohne Jr 20. Chicago Syndicate - Kabib Nurmegomedov 21. Texas Renegades - Gavin Hughes 22. New England Wolfpack - ILoveHOnorsBio 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Nolan McMahon 24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Jakub Bruchevski 25. Calgary Dragons - Jean-Paul Bolvin 26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette 27. San Francisco Pride - Leonid Kofix 28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Heat Siecker 29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen 30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel 31. Winnipeg Jets - Wyatt Ruschkoff 32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Sterling Slaughter
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones 2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky 3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane 4. Chicago Syndicate - FR Finn-Rhys 5. Texas Renegades - Cody 6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Anthony Archer 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Ricky Spanish 8. Toronto North Stars - Prince Devitt 9. Calgary Dragons - Denver Wolfe 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros 11. San Francisco Pride - Delver Fudgeson 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jan Zacha 13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 14. New Orleans Specters - Skao Anazibf 15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov 16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Jake Primeau
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski 18. Los Angeles Panthers - Knox Booth 19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Gavin Hughes 20. Chicago Syndicate - Jean-Paul Boivin 21. Texas Renegades - Leonid Kofix 22. New England Wolfpack - Nolan McMahon 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Mikas Bieksa 24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Heat Siecker 25. Calgary Dragons - Derek Bohne 26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette 27. San Francisco Pride - Khabib Numagomedov 28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) - Malcolm Weekes 29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen 30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Sterling Slaughter 31. Winnipeg Jets - Marques Brownlee 32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner
Rest In Peace Dangel
1st SHL Goal - S52 Game 1 vs Tampa 3. New England Wolfpack , Jakub Bruchevski 1 (Eko Van Otter 1, Delver Fudgeson 2) at 8:10
07-31-2019, 07:24 PM(This post was last modified: 07-31-2019, 07:41 PM by Kylrad.)
Round One:
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones 2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky 3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane 4. Chicago Syndicate - Anthony Archer 5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish 6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf 8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha 9. Calgary Dragons - Finn Rhys 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros 11. San Francisco Pride - Denver Wolfe 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Prince Devitt 13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson 14. New Orleans Specters - Knox Booth 15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov 16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Khabib Nurmagomedov
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski 18. Los Angeles Panthers - Nolan McMahon 19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Derek Bohne Jr. 20. Chicago Syndicate - Leonid Kofix 21. Texas Renegades - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 22. New England Wolfpack - Jean-Paul Boivin 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Heat Siecker 24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Gavin Hughes 25. Calgary Dragons - Jake Primeau 26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette 27. San Francisco Pride - Wyatt Ruschkoff 28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) Jukka Jokinen 29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen 30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel 31. Winnipeg Jets - Henris Morris IV 32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner
Baelor Swift Registered
S39 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:4,803 Threads: 258 Joined: May 2015 Reputation:63
Pronouns: Undisclosed
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones
2. Texas Renegades(via San Francisco Pride, via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky
3. San Francisco Pride (via Texas Renegades, via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via West Kendall Platoon, via Buffalo Stampede)- Anthony Archer
5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish
6. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard, via New England Wolfpack) - Cody
7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf
8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha
9. Calgary Dragons - FR Finn-Rhys
10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros
11. San Francisco Pride - Jake Primeau
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Derek Bohne Jr.
13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Prince Devitt
14. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Khabib Murmagedov
15. Winnipeg Jets - Delver Fudgeson
16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Mikas Bieksa
18. Los Angeles Panthers - Knox Booth
19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Denver Wolfe
20. Chicago Syndicate - Artem Mozgov
21. Texas Renegades - Nolan McMahon
22. New England Wolfpack - Leonid Kofix
23. Edmonton Blizzard - Jakob Bruchevski
24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Heat Siecker
25. Calgary Dragons - Gavin Hughes
26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette
27. San Francisco Pride - Jukka Jokinen
28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Jean-Paul Boivin
29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Malcolm Weekes
30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel
31. Winnipeg Jets - Cal Cluker
32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Zach Magoon
08-24-2018, 01:08 PMWannabeFinn Wrote: Ah yes, the veteran meme player. A surefire bet for maybe 400 TPE
07-31-2019, 07:29 PM(This post was last modified: 07-31-2019, 07:40 PM by Trautner.)
Round One:
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones 2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky 3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane 4. Chicago Syndicate - Anthony Archer 5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish 6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf 8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha 9. Calgary Dragons - Finn Rhys 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros 11. San Francisco Pride - Denver Wolfe 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Prince Devitt 13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson 14. New Orleans Specters - Knox Booth 15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov 16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Khabib Nurmagomedov
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski 18. Los Angeles Panthers - Nolan McMahon 19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Derek Bohne Jr. 20. Chicago Syndicate - Leonid Kofix 21. Texas Renegades - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 22. New England Wolfpack - Jean-Paul Boivin 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Heat Siecker 24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Gavin Hughes 25. Calgary Dragons - Jake Primeau 26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette 27. San Francisco Pride - Wyatt Ruschkoff 28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) Jukka Jokinen 29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen 30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel 31. Winnipeg Jets - Henris Morris IV 32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Connor Tanner
07-31-2019, 07:32 PM(This post was last modified: 07-31-2019, 07:39 PM by Kalakar.)
Round One:
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones
2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky
3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane
4. Chicago Syndicate - Anthony Archer
5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish
6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody
7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf
8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha
9. Calgary Dragons - FR Finn-Rhys
10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros
11. San Francisco Pride - Denver Wolfe
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Prince Devitt
13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson
14. New Orleans Specters - Knox Booth
15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov
16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Khabib Nurmagomedov
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski
18. Los Angeles Panthers - Nolan McMahon
19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Derek Bohne Jr.
20. Chicago Syndicate - Leonid Kofix
21. Texas Renegades - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
22. New England Wolfpack - Jean-Paul Boivin
23. Edmonton Blizzard - Heat Siecker
24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Gavin Hughes
25. Calgary Dragons - Jake Primeau
26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette
27. San Francisco Pride - Wyatt Ruschkoff
28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) Jukka Jokinen
29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen
30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel
31. Winnipeg Jets - Henris Morris IV
32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones
2. Texas Renegades(via San Francisco Pride, via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky
3. San Francisco Pride (via Texas Renegades, via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane
4. Edmonton Blizzard (via West Kendall Platoon, via Buffalo Stampede)- Anthony Archer
5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish
6. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard, via New England Wolfpack) - Cody
7. Edmonton Blizzard -Prince Devitt
8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha
9. Calgary Dragons - FR Finn-Rhys
10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Skao Anazibf
11. San Francisco Pride - Jake Primeau
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Derek Bohne Jr.
13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson
14. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Khabib Murmagedov
15. Winnipeg Jets - Noah Andros
16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Mikas Bieksa
18. Los Angeles Panthers - Knox Booth
19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Denver Wolfe
20. Chicago Syndicate - Artem Mozgov
21. Texas Renegades - Nolan McMahon
22. New England Wolfpack - Leonid Kofix
23. Edmonton Blizzard - Jakob Bruchevski
24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Heat Siecker
25. Calgary Dragons - Gavin Hughes
26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette
27. San Francisco Pride - Jukka Jokinen
28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Jean-Paul Boivin
29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Malcolm Weekes
30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel
31. Winnipeg Jets - Cal Cluker
32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner
Bonk Registered
S25, S37 Challenge Cup Champion and a pretty pretty princess
07-31-2019, 07:34 PM(This post was last modified: 07-31-2019, 07:42 PM by Bonk.)
Round One:
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones 2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky 3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane 4. Chicago Syndicate - Anthony Archer 5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish 6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf 8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha 9. Calgary Dragons - Finn Rhys 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros 11. San Francisco Pride - Denver Wolfe 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Prince Devitt 13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson 14. New Orleans Specters - Knox Booth 15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov 16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Khabib Nurmagomedov
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski 18. Los Angeles Panthers - Nolan McMahon 19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Derek Bohne Jr. 20. Chicago Syndicate - Leonid Kofix 21. Texas Renegades - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 22. New England Wolfpack - Jean-Paul Boivin 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Heat Siecker 24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Gavin Hughes 25. Calgary Dragons - Jake Primeau 26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette 27. San Francisco Pride - Wyatt Ruschkoff 28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) Jukka Jokinen 29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen 30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel 31. Winnipeg Jets - Henris Morris IV 32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner
07-31-2019, 07:35 PM(This post was last modified: 07-31-2019, 07:48 PM by Whikadoodle.)
Round One:
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones
2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky
3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane
4. Chicago Syndicate - Prince Devitt
5. Texas Renegades - Cody
6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Ricky Spanish
7. Edmonton Blizzard - Hugh Jazz
8. Toronto North Stars - Anthony Archer
9. Calgary Dragons - Knox Booth
10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros
11. San Francisco Pride - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jake Primeau
13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson
14. New Orleans Specters - Derek Bohne Jr.
15. Winnipeg Jets - Jagger Fouquette
16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - FR Finn Rhys
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Skao Anazibf
18. Los Angeles Panthers - Artem Mozgov
19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Khabib Nurmagomedov
20. Chicago Syndicate - FR Finn-Rhys
21. Texas Renegades - Leonid Kofix
22. New England Wolfpack - Mikas Bieksa
23. Edmonton Blizzard - Conor Tanner
24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Jakub Bruchevski
25. Calgary Dragons - Denver Wolfe
26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Heat Siecker
27. San Francisco Pride - Leonid Kofix
28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) Gavin Hughes
29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen
30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Jean-Francois Mayer
31. Winnipeg Jets - Wyatt Ruschkoff
32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Malcolm Weekes
07-31-2019, 07:35 PM(This post was last modified: 07-31-2019, 07:41 PM by Flareon.)
Round One:
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones 2. Texas Renegades (via San Francisco Pride, via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky 3. San Francisco Pride (via Texas Renegades, via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane 4. Edmonton Blizzard (via West Kendall Platoon, via Buffalo Stampede, via Chicago Syndicate) - Anthony Archer 5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish 6. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard, via New England Wolfpack) - Cody 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf 8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha 9. Calgary Dragons - Finn Rhys 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros 11. San Francisco Pride - Denver Wolfe 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Prince Devitt 13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Mikas Bieksa 14. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Knox Booth 15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov 16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Khabib Nurmagomedov Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski 18. Los Angeles Panthers - Nolan McMahon 19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Derek Bohne Jr. 20. Chicago Syndicate - Leonid Kofix 21. Texas Renegades - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 22. New England Wolfpack - Delver Fudgeson 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Jean-Paul Boivin 24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Jean-Paul Boivin 25. Calgary Dragons - Jake Primeau 26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette 27. San Francisco Pride - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Juka Jokinen 29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Heat Siecker 30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Sterling Slaughter 31. Winnipeg Jets - Henris Morris IV 32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner
jason97 Registered
S14, S26, S37 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:4,657 Threads: 65 Joined: Dec 2011 Reputation:14
Discord: jason97#7469
Pronouns: Male
07-31-2019, 07:37 PM(This post was last modified: 07-31-2019, 07:40 PM by jason97.)
Round One:
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones 2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky 3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane 4. Chicago Syndicate - Anthony Archer 5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish 6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf 8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha 9. Calgary Dragons - Finn Rhys 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros 11. San Francisco Pride - Denver Wolfe 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Prince Devitt 13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson 14. New Orleans Specters - Knox Booth 15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov 16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Khabib Nurmagomedov
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski 18. Los Angeles Panthers - Nolan McMahon 19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Derek Bohne Jr. 20. Chicago Syndicate - Leonid Kofix 21. Texas Renegades - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 22. New England Wolfpack - Jean-Paul Boivin 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Heat Siecker 24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Gavin Hughes 25. Calgary Dragons - Jake Primeau 26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette 27. San Francisco Pride - Wyatt Ruschkoff 28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) Jukka Jokinen 29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen 30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel 31. Winnipeg Jets - Henris Morris IV 32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner
07-31-2019, 07:39 PM(This post was last modified: 07-31-2019, 07:44 PM by nykonax.)
Round One:
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones 2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky 3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane 4. Chicago Syndicate - Anthony Archer 5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish 6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody 7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf 8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha 9. Calgary Dragons - Finn Rhys 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros 11. San Francisco Pride - Denver Wolfe 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Prince Devitt 13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson 14. New Orleans Specters - Knox Booth 15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov 16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Khabib Nurmagomedov
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski 18. Los Angeles Panthers - Nolan McMahon 19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Derek Bohne Jr. 20. Chicago Syndicate - Leonid Kofix 21. Texas Renegades - Heat Siecker 22. New England Wolfpack - Jean-Paul Boivin 23. Edmonton Blizzard - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez 24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Gavin Hughes 25. Calgary Dragons - Jake Primeau 26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette 27. San Francisco Pride - Wyatt Ruschkoff 28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) Jukka Jokinen 29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen 30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel 31. Winnipeg Jets - Henris Morris IV 32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner
1. Los Angeles Panthers - Elijah Jones
2. San Francisco Pride (via Manhattan Rage) - Noah Brusky
3. Texas Renegades (via Minnesota Chiefs, via Buffalo Stampede) - Bo Kane
4. Chicago Syndicate - Anthony Archer
5. Texas Renegades - Ricky Spanish
6. Edmonton Blizzard (via New England Wolfpack) - Cody
7. Edmonton Blizzard - Skao Anazibf
8. Toronto North Stars - Jan Zacha
9. Calgary Dragons - Finn Rhys
10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Noah Andros
11. San Francisco Pride - Denver Wolfe
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Prince Devitt
13. Toronto North Stars (via West Kendall Platoon) - Delver Fudgeson
14. New Orleans Specters - Knox Booth
15. Winnipeg Jets - Artem Mozgov
16. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Khabib Nurmagomedov
Round Two:
17. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakub Bruchevski
18. Los Angeles Panthers - Nolan McMahon
19. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) Derek Bohne Jr.
20. Chicago Syndicate - Leonid Kofix
21. Texas Renegades - Raquel Castillo Gutierrez
22. New England Wolfpack - Jean-Paul Boivin
23. Edmonton Blizzard - Heat Siecker
24. New England Wolfpack (via Toronto North Stars) - Gavin Hughes
25. Calgary Dragons - Jake Primeau
26. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jagger Fouquette
27. San Francisco Pride - Wyatt Ruschkoff
28. New England Wolfpack (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - (TBB can opt to send their pick in S50) Jukka Jokinen
29. Chicago Syndicate (via West Kendall Platoon) - Jukka Jokinen
30. Toronto North Stars (via New Orleans Specters) - Nicklaus Engel
31. Winnipeg Jets - Henris Morris IV
32. Edmonton Blizzard (via Buffalo Stampede) - Conor Tanner