09-24-2019, 01:31 PM
we
Round 1
1: Halifax Raiders - Abel Skinner
2: Anaheim Outlaws - Nicholas Owens
3: Anaheim Outlaws (via COL) - John Forfeit
4: Anchorage Armada - berry blue
5: St. Louis Scarecrows - Elizabeth Doyle
6: Vancouver Whalers - Zlatan Ibrahimovic
7: Halifax Raiders (via LET) - Julien Villeneuve
8: Detroit Falcons - Kaarlo Kekkonen
9: Kelowna Knights - Luca Del Vecchio
10: Vancouver Whalers (via CAR) - White Goodman
Round 2
11: Anchorage Armada - Mitchell van der Heijden
12: Anaheim Outlaws - Alex Petrenko
13: St. Louis Scarecrows - Ruslan Zaporozhets
14: Detroit Falcons (via COL) - Kenny Creller
15: Carolina Kraken - Alexander Wachter
16: Halifax Raiders (via LET) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
17: Vancouver Whalers - Stracimir Petrovic
18: Halifax Raiders - Randall Hall
19: Kelowna Knights - Luciano Vessot
20: Detroit Falcons - Elle Rush
Round 3
21: Anchorage Armada - Gart Cheezit
22: Halifax Raiders (via LET, via ANA) - Indigo Trevino
23: St. Louis Scarecrows - FORFEIT
24: Kelowna Knights (via COL) - Danila Zhernov
25: St. Louis Scarecrows (via CAR) - Marian Elsner
26: Halifax Raiders (via LET) - Thicc Cheezy
27: Halifax Raiders (via VAN) - William Kelly
28: Colorado Raptors (via ANA, via HFX) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
29: Carolina Kraken (via KEL) - Mike Hroch
30: Halifax Raiders (via LET, via DET) - Biggus Lickus
Round 4
31: Anchorage Armada - Stan Hanson
32: Anaheim Outlaws - Jequavis Adebayo
33: St. Louis Scarecrows - Ogre Nilsson
34: Colorado Raptors - George Costanza
35: Halifax Raiders (via CAR) - Sydney Mahoney
36: Lethbridge Lions - Trevor Yee
37: Vancouver Whalers - PASS
38: Halifax Raiders - PASS
39: Kelowna Knights - Max Davidson
40: Colorado Raptors (via DET) - PASS
Round 5
41: Anchorage Armada - PASS
42: Anaheim Outlaws - Tanner Cadotte
43: St. Louis Scarecrows - PASS
44: Colorado Raptors - PASS
45: Carolina Kraken - PASS
46: Lethbridge Lions - Tempo Flex
47: Vancouver Whalers - PASS
48: Halifax Raiders - PASS
49: Kelowna Knights - Jordan McCann
50: Detroit Falcons -
Wednesday, September 25, 7:15 PM EDT.
Round 1
1: Halifax Raiders - Abel Skinner
2: Anaheim Outlaws - Nicholas Owens
3: Anaheim Outlaws (via COL) - John Forfeit
4: Anchorage Armada - berry blue
5: St. Louis Scarecrows - Elizabeth Doyle
6: Vancouver Whalers - Zlatan Ibrahimovic
7: Halifax Raiders (via LET) - Julien Villeneuve
8: Detroit Falcons - Kaarlo Kekkonen
9: Kelowna Knights - Luca Del Vecchio
10: Vancouver Whalers (via CAR) - White Goodman
Round 2
11: Anchorage Armada - Mitchell van der Heijden
12: Anaheim Outlaws - Alex Petrenko
13: St. Louis Scarecrows - Ruslan Zaporozhets
14: Detroit Falcons (via COL) - Kenny Creller
15: Carolina Kraken - Alexander Wachter
16: Halifax Raiders (via LET) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
17: Vancouver Whalers - Stracimir Petrovic
18: Halifax Raiders - Randall Hall
19: Kelowna Knights - Luciano Vessot
20: Detroit Falcons - Elle Rush
Round 3
21: Anchorage Armada - Gart Cheezit
22: Halifax Raiders (via LET, via ANA) - Indigo Trevino
23: St. Louis Scarecrows - FORFEIT
24: Kelowna Knights (via COL) - Danila Zhernov
25: St. Louis Scarecrows (via CAR) - Marian Elsner
26: Halifax Raiders (via LET) - Thicc Cheezy
27: Halifax Raiders (via VAN) - William Kelly
28: Colorado Raptors (via ANA, via HFX) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
29: Carolina Kraken (via KEL) - Mike Hroch
30: Halifax Raiders (via LET, via DET) - Biggus Lickus
Round 4
31: Anchorage Armada - Stan Hanson
32: Anaheim Outlaws - Jequavis Adebayo
33: St. Louis Scarecrows - Ogre Nilsson
34: Colorado Raptors - George Costanza
35: Halifax Raiders (via CAR) - Sydney Mahoney
36: Lethbridge Lions - Trevor Yee
37: Vancouver Whalers - PASS
38: Halifax Raiders - PASS
39: Kelowna Knights - Max Davidson
40: Colorado Raptors (via DET) - PASS
Round 5
41: Anchorage Armada - PASS
42: Anaheim Outlaws - Tanner Cadotte
43: St. Louis Scarecrows - PASS
44: Colorado Raptors - PASS
45: Carolina Kraken - PASS
46: Lethbridge Lions - Tempo Flex
47: Vancouver Whalers - PASS
48: Halifax Raiders - PASS
49: Kelowna Knights - Jordan McCann
50: Detroit Falcons -