11-14-2019, 09:47 PM
Sunday, November 17th
8pm EST
8pm EST
First Round
1. Vancouver Whalers: Sabo Tage
2. Carolina Kraken (Via HFX): Velveteen Dream
3. Kelowna Knights: Morgan Forestier
4. St. Louis Scarecrows: Blake Faux
5. Lethbridge Lions: Slatt Potts
6. Kelowna Knights (Via ANA): Noah Nystrom
7. Halifax Raiders (Via DET): Olli Saarinen, Jr.
8. Anchorage Armada: Ulrik Bergstrom
9. Colorado Raptors: Simothy Drunkebird
10. Lethbridge Lions (Via DET)(Via CAR): Riley Kuse
Second Round
11. Vancouver Whalers (Via HFX): Nicholas Corrigan
12. Kelowna Knights: Adam Scianna
13. St. Louis Scarecrows: Danny Marston
14. Vancouver Whalers: Sven Yxskaft
15. Detroit Falcons (Via LET): Oleg Igorevich Burov
16. Kelowna Knights (Via DET): Oscar Cordero
17. Anaheim Outlaws: Rhys Prichard
18. Detroit Falcons (Via LET)(Via CAR): Jmac NCheese
19. Anchorage Armada: Cyril Vyskoc
20. Colorado Raptors: Samat Beibitzhanov
Third Round
21. Detroit Falcons (Via HFX): Luke McMaster
22. Kelowna Knights: Theo Golury
23. St. Louis Scarecrows: Mega Tron
24. Vancouver Whalers: Austin Powers
25. Detroit Falcons (Via LET): Cal Labovitch
26. St. Louis Scarecrows (Via DET): Trey Nets
27. Colorado Raptors (Via ANA): Matthew Anderson
28. Carolina Kraken: Casimir Blaszczyk
29. Anchorage Armada: Ryan Cvitkovich
30. Colorado Raptors: Bryce Turner
Fourth Round
31. Halifax Raiders: Simon Moreau
32. Kelowna Knights: Todd Matthews
33. St. Louis Scarecrows: Ryszard Franciszek
34. Anaheim Outlaws (Via VAN): Strom Chamberlain
35. Lethbridge Lions: Thor Bergdahl
36. Carolina Kraken (Via DET)(Via LET): Abhik Patel
37. Kelowna Knights (Via ANA)(Via LET): Luke McSquirrelly
38. Carolina Kraken: Stirling MacTavish
39. Anchorage Armada: Nick Falcone
40. Halifax Raiders (Via COL): Matthew Brundt
Fifth Round
41. Halifax Raiders: Jeffrey Santiago
42. Kelowna Knights: Ron Johnson
43. St. Louis Scarecrows: Borys Franciszek
44. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
45. Lethbridge Lions: Filip Franciszek
46. Detroit Falcons: James Manzi
47. Anaheim Outlaws: Lucy Retriever
48. Carolina Kraken: Alyx Sabor
49. Anchorage Armada: Derek Holdson
50. Colorado Raptors: Jason Michel
Sixth Round
51. Halifax Raiders: Stefan Alfonso
52. Kelowna Knights: PASS
53. St. Louis Scarecrows: Jebany Franciszek
54. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
55. Lethbridge Lions: PASS
56. Detroit Falcons: PASS
57. Anaheim Outlaws: PASS
58. Carolina Kraken: Reezy Beezy
59. Anchorage Armada: PASS
60. Colorado Raptors: PASS
Seventh Round
61. Halifax Raiders: Izzy Dudemiester
62. Kelowna Knights: PASS
63. St. Louis Scarecrows: PASS
64. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
65. Lethbridge Lions: PASS
66. Detroit Falcons: PASS
67. Anaheim Outlaws: PASS
68. Carolina Kraken: PASS
69. Anchorage Armada: PASS
70. Colorado Raptors: PASS
1. Vancouver Whalers: Sabo Tage
2. Carolina Kraken (Via HFX): Velveteen Dream
3. Kelowna Knights: Morgan Forestier
4. St. Louis Scarecrows: Blake Faux
5. Lethbridge Lions: Slatt Potts
6. Kelowna Knights (Via ANA): Noah Nystrom
7. Halifax Raiders (Via DET): Olli Saarinen, Jr.
8. Anchorage Armada: Ulrik Bergstrom
9. Colorado Raptors: Simothy Drunkebird
10. Lethbridge Lions (Via DET)(Via CAR): Riley Kuse
Second Round
11. Vancouver Whalers (Via HFX): Nicholas Corrigan
12. Kelowna Knights: Adam Scianna
13. St. Louis Scarecrows: Danny Marston
14. Vancouver Whalers: Sven Yxskaft
15. Detroit Falcons (Via LET): Oleg Igorevich Burov
16. Kelowna Knights (Via DET): Oscar Cordero
17. Anaheim Outlaws: Rhys Prichard
18. Detroit Falcons (Via LET)(Via CAR): Jmac NCheese
19. Anchorage Armada: Cyril Vyskoc
20. Colorado Raptors: Samat Beibitzhanov
Third Round
21. Detroit Falcons (Via HFX): Luke McMaster
22. Kelowna Knights: Theo Golury
23. St. Louis Scarecrows: Mega Tron
24. Vancouver Whalers: Austin Powers
25. Detroit Falcons (Via LET): Cal Labovitch
26. St. Louis Scarecrows (Via DET): Trey Nets
27. Colorado Raptors (Via ANA): Matthew Anderson
28. Carolina Kraken: Casimir Blaszczyk
29. Anchorage Armada: Ryan Cvitkovich
30. Colorado Raptors: Bryce Turner
Fourth Round
31. Halifax Raiders: Simon Moreau
32. Kelowna Knights: Todd Matthews
33. St. Louis Scarecrows: Ryszard Franciszek
34. Anaheim Outlaws (Via VAN): Strom Chamberlain
35. Lethbridge Lions: Thor Bergdahl
36. Carolina Kraken (Via DET)(Via LET): Abhik Patel
37. Kelowna Knights (Via ANA)(Via LET): Luke McSquirrelly
38. Carolina Kraken: Stirling MacTavish
39. Anchorage Armada: Nick Falcone
40. Halifax Raiders (Via COL): Matthew Brundt
Fifth Round
41. Halifax Raiders: Jeffrey Santiago
42. Kelowna Knights: Ron Johnson
43. St. Louis Scarecrows: Borys Franciszek
44. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
45. Lethbridge Lions: Filip Franciszek
46. Detroit Falcons: James Manzi
47. Anaheim Outlaws: Lucy Retriever
48. Carolina Kraken: Alyx Sabor
49. Anchorage Armada: Derek Holdson
50. Colorado Raptors: Jason Michel
Sixth Round
51. Halifax Raiders: Stefan Alfonso
52. Kelowna Knights: PASS
53. St. Louis Scarecrows: Jebany Franciszek
54. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
55. Lethbridge Lions: PASS
56. Detroit Falcons: PASS
57. Anaheim Outlaws: PASS
58. Carolina Kraken: Reezy Beezy
59. Anchorage Armada: PASS
60. Colorado Raptors: PASS
Seventh Round
61. Halifax Raiders: Izzy Dudemiester
62. Kelowna Knights: PASS
63. St. Louis Scarecrows: PASS
64. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
65. Lethbridge Lions: PASS
66. Detroit Falcons: PASS
67. Anaheim Outlaws: PASS
68. Carolina Kraken: PASS
69. Anchorage Armada: PASS
70. Colorado Raptors: PASS
Eighth Round
71. Halifax Raiders: Braedon Crowe
72. Kelowna Knights: PASS
73. St. Louis Scarecrows: PASS
74. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
75. Lethbridge Lions: PASS
76. Detroit Falcons: PASS
77. Anaheim Outlaws: PASS
78. Carolina Kraken: PASS
79. Anchorage Armada: PASS
80. Colorado Raptors: PASS
Ninth Round
81. Halifax Raiders: Dank Jelly-Oüuh
82. Kelowna Knights: PASS
83. St. Louis Scarecrows: PASS
84. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
85. Lethbridge Lions: PASS
86. Detroit Falcons: PASS
87. Anaheim Outlaws: PASS
88. Carolina Kraken: PASS
89. Anchorage Armada: PASS
90. Colorado Raptors: PASS
71. Halifax Raiders: Braedon Crowe
72. Kelowna Knights: PASS
73. St. Louis Scarecrows: PASS
74. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
75. Lethbridge Lions: PASS
76. Detroit Falcons: PASS
77. Anaheim Outlaws: PASS
78. Carolina Kraken: PASS
79. Anchorage Armada: PASS
80. Colorado Raptors: PASS
Ninth Round
81. Halifax Raiders: Dank Jelly-Oüuh
82. Kelowna Knights: PASS
83. St. Louis Scarecrows: PASS
84. Vancouver Whalers: PASS
85. Lethbridge Lions: PASS
86. Detroit Falcons: PASS
87. Anaheim Outlaws: PASS
88. Carolina Kraken: PASS
89. Anchorage Armada: PASS
90. Colorado Raptors: PASS