Wildcard Round:
EAST:
Toronto North Stars vs. Buffalo Stampede -
in (6) games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. Edmonton Blizzard -
in (6) games.
Round 2:
EAST:
Winner of 4th v 5th vs. Tampa Bay Barracuda -
in (7) games.
West Kendall Platoon vs. Hamilton Steelhawks -
in (6) games.
WEST:
Winner of 4th v 5th vs. New Orleans Specters -
in (6) games.
San Fransisco Pride vs. Winnipeg Jets -
in (7) games.
Round 3:
Winner of East Series #1 vs. Winner of East Series #2-
in (7) games.
Winner of West Series #1 vs. Winner of West Series #2-
in (6) games.
Finals:
Winner of East Finals vs. Winner of West Finals-
in (7) games.
Wildcard Round:
EAST:
Toronto North Stars vs. Buffalo Stampede -
in 5 games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. Edmonton Blizzard -
in 7 games
Round 2:
EAST:
Buffalo Stampede vs. Tampa Bay Barracuda -
in 6 games.
West Kendall Platoon vs. Hamilton Steelhawks -
in 5 games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. New Orleans Specters -
in 7 games.
San Fransisco Pride vs. Winnipeg Jets -
in 6 games.
Round 3:
Tampa Bay Barracuda vs. West Kendall Platoon-
in 6 games.
Calgary Dragons vs. San Fransisco Pride-
in 5 games.
Finals:
Calgary Dragons vs. West Kendall Platoon-
in 7 games.
Wildcard Round:
EAST:
Toronto North Stars vs. Buffalo Stampede -
in 6
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. Edmonton Blizzard -
in 7
Round 2:
EAST:
Buffalo Stampede vs. Tampa Bay Barracuda -
in 6
West Kendall Platoon vs. Hamilton Steelhawks -
in 6
WEST:
Edmonton Blizzard vs. New Orleans Specters -
in 5
San Fransisco Pride vs. Winnipeg Jets -
in 6
Round 3:
Winner of East Series #1 vs. Winner of East Series #2-
in 7
Winner of West Series #1 vs. Winner of West Series #2-
in 6
Finals:
Winner of East Finals vs. Winner of West Finals-
in 7
Wildcard Round:
EAST:
Toronto North Stars vs. Buffalo Stampede -
in 5 games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. Edmonton Blizzard -
in 7 games
Round 2:
EAST:
Buffalo Stampede vs. Tampa Bay Barracuda -
in 6 games.
West Kendall Platoon vs. Hamilton Steelhawks -
in 5 games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. New Orleans Specters -
in 7 games.
San Fransisco Pride vs. Winnipeg Jets -
in 6 games.
Round 3:
Tampa Bay Barracuda vs. West Kendall Platoon-
in 6 games.
Calgary Dragons vs. San Fransisco Pride-
in 5 games.
Finals:
Calgary Dragons vs. West Kendall Platoon-
in 7 games.
Wildcard Round:
EAST:
Toronto North Stars vs. Buffalo Stampede -
in 5 games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. Edmonton Blizzard -
in 7 games.
Round 2:
EAST:
Winner of 4th v 5th vs. Tampa Bay Barracuda -
in 6 games.
West Kendall Platoon vs. Hamilton Steelhawks -
in 5 games.
WEST:
Winner of 4th v 5th vs. New Orleans Specters -
in 6 games.
San Fransisco Pride vs. Winnipeg Jets -
in 6 games.
Round 3:
Winner of East Series #1 vs. Winner of East Series #2-
in 7 games.
Winner of West Series #1 vs. Winner of West Series #2-
in 5 games.
Finals:
Winner of East Finals vs. Winner of West Finals-
in 6 games.
Wildcard Round:
EAST:
Toronto North Stars vs. Buffalo Stampede -
in 5 games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. Edmonton Blizzard - :blizzard in 6 games.
Round 2:
EAST:
Buffalo Stampede vs. Tampa Bay Barracuda -
in 5 games.
West Kendall Platoon vs. Hamilton Steelhawks -
in 7 games.
WEST:
Edmonton Blizzard vs. New Orleans Specters -
in 6 games.
San Fransisco Pride vs. Winnipeg Jets -
in 7 games.
Round 3:
Winner of East Series #1 vs. Winner of East Series #2-
in 7 games.
Winner of West Series #1 vs. Winner of West Series #2-
in 6 games.
Finals:
Winner of East Finals vs. Winner of West Finals-
in 6 games.
Wildcard Round:
EAST:
Toronto North Stars vs. Buffalo Stampede -
in 6 games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. Edmonton Blizzard -
in 5 games.
Round 2:
EAST:
Buffalo Stampede vs. Tampa Bay Barracuda -
in 5 games.
West Kendall Platoon vs. Hamilton Steelhawks -
in 6 games.
WEST:
Edmonton Blizzard vs. New Orleans Specters -
in 5 games.
San Francisco Pride vs. Winnipeg Jets -
in 6 games.
Round 3:
Tampa Bay Barracuda vs. West Kendall Platoon-
in 7 games.
New Orleans Specters vs. San Francisco Pride-
in 6 games.
Finals:
New Orleans Specters vs. West Kendall Platoon-
in 6 games.
Wildcard Round:
EAST:
Toronto North Stars vs. Buffalo Stampede -
in (6) games.
WEST:
Calgary Dragons vs. Edmonton Blizzard -
in (6) games.
Round 2:
EAST:
Winner of 4th v 5th vs. Tampa Bay Barracuda -
in (7) games.
West Kendall Platoon vs. Hamilton Steelhawks -
in (6) games.
WEST:
Winner of 4th v 5th vs. New Orleans Specters -
in (6) games.
San Fransisco Pride vs. Winnipeg Jets -
in (7) games.
Round 3:
Winner of East Series #1 vs. Winner of East Series #2-
in (7) games.
Winner of West Series #1 vs. Winner of West Series #2-
in (6) games.
Finals:
Winner of East Finals vs. Winner of West Finals-
in (7) games.