Create Account

Standings | Schedule | Stats | Advanced Stats | Ratings


PId Name Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM PPG PPA PPP SHG SHA SHP SOG SH% FT FW Hits GvA TkA SB GR OGR DGR TOI PPTOI SHTOI
606"Long" John DonairANALW503023539181271900014720.41%005633187262655718:163:100:00
216Zelma ZuntnereNBBLW502319428221301114016.43%0073093661635717:231:550:10
120Daniil NikiforovVANC502331543112591400016613.86%002515172666696216:252:550:02
350Panda PanicoCARRW50221739-141282000013016.92%0011231193965675918:403:290:38
182Vincent WolfeCARRW50211435132832500013016.15%006426224264656117:351:230:00
505Sammy BlazeDETC50212243-326781511211318.58%004227217170696720:143:052:10
548Thomas RoseANALW5021244591611200013715.33%006029161661665417:130:470:01
115Jason DesrouleauxVANRW502015359833600013914.39%00232392062645917:272:570:00
492Lord RaidenCOLC50202343-556971600013315.04%007025184463665817:412:400:00
313Ryan RieleyQCCLW5020133351444800012516.00%001193391963646018:053:510:04
18Chad DangerNBBLW5019203920551010112015.83%001250101960605818:092:451:05
530Theo KondosANCRW50182644-1125111600012814.06%003516213363675816:533:300:25
458Kyle SuttonMETLW50171431-1710561100014511.72%004528164761635817:343:020:01
124Mats MarnerNLC501724412433371000014711.56%117427213564656020:033:270:54
526Jesse SeppanenMETRW501714313800000010616.04%006420193162665516:010:031:10
524Alex MarshallMETLW50162137102311200010016.00%31863241465675916:050:550:00
27Santtu RasanenANCC501630461699180001619.94%005133262569676819:013:330:36
535Ryu JonesANARW501627431129291101113611.76%104837346265675920:022:220:57
343Aumy Jr.COLLD50152035610571200012212.30%005752282062586521:402:410:17
417Aleksander KozlovCARC50152136121813400011513.04%005229174764656018:311:250:42
436Adam FriedlandCARRD50151227116556110001579.55%958139233664665922:523:360:39
447Thorbjorn GunnarsonANCLW50151934-106891700014310.49%004319234062606118:263:281:10
469TURG TURGANCLW501516313000000012512.00%008324157160605515:490:050:31
97Walton StrombergMETC50152439636281000011612.93%205413208565646318:423:020:01
254Matthew ForresterNLC50151934-126651100014310.49%003313173566676218:573:260:01
261Asclepius Perseus FlitterANARW51152338-17107111800013910.79%002123213765715716:492:420:03
26Chris de SirenANCLW501522377815600010314.56%005117204264685716:031:080:15
31Devin BasherVANRW50152136121925700012811.72%103921204667666717:232:370:03
152James LeBlondANALD50141529184442610113110.69%008769366066607125:333:232:11
446Rotticus ScottVANLW5014253926182101200012611.11%006116191866706117:202:541:01
194Kenji SugimotoNBBLW5014203492661200012111.57%00819242863636217:083:120:00
288Linus GrimstadCARC50142842-2104121600013810.14%002918216068706318:143:340:01
370Alexei PetrikovANCRW5013152817600000012410.48%007222327162625816:190:070:43
411Luffy RichardVANLW5013152813240001128914.61%007218174964646014:100:022:15
64Juni PandaCOLRW501392296100000010712.15%3014825193159605615:510:031:15
604Valtterri KauppinenVANRW5013142781021300011211.61%00313352258595713:391:000:03
279Freyja Hellstr?mCARLW5013821-5120000007417.57%001324114958625613:190:000:01
566Slava PetrovANCLW501316295141340008116.05%00131883259615614:001:090:30
620Yngve SimonssonDETLW50122133-41048120111249.68%002229203966686518:553:001:09
161Mattias BirdstromNLLW5012203225241340119412.77%007821107463665717:321:030:55
454Grapefruit LizardSTLC50121830-78581300012010.00%001727122358615316:362:260:04
479Zakkira DiporovDETRW50121527-65054911211910.08%0013432168964616419:562:592:13
499Jed Mosley JrCOLRD5012820-31021300011810.17%003735195759595820:241:040:32
500Young LogoSTLLW50122234-94248120001329.09%002816265566696516:572:500:05
501Hubert AndrewsANAC50123244132623500011710.26%005925326769686621:041:482:13
567KnockedOut byOvechkinVANRW5012820641230007316.44%003010132757595412:240:580:58
554Patrik MoneyKELC50121325-3203470119412.77%006323172862605918:422:541:08
296Pavel KharlamovSTLRW50122133-41826803311910.08%002322215264656319:342:472:50
381Vitek VitecekCARLW50113041-22510150001676.59%002736133164696018:113:340:01
394Niccolo LiviusNLRW50118194800001016616.67%121111641109457545514:290:002:16
164Liam SlateNLRW5011304192228101011806.11%003817222065695918:223:270:02
176Joorgustraad DuBolkANARD5011233414220440001139.73%0073233410465577023:421:092:24
227Gudmundur KristjanssonCOLRW50111829-14102240001139.73%002016244364665917:021:250:48
480Zbynek DobrovskySTLRW50111021-1160221017614.47%00422582159615416:570:492:51
98Victor BallMETLW501120312143140009911.11%00313273857595315:241:000:00
256Stan Q. NextQCCC5011273803215600010510.48%215416256169666617:041:251:26
493BaneNBBLD50111627860000008213.41%002838186458496517:560:011:20
497Raivo HelminenNBBC501124354142211130009711.34%2025431102760625719:293:171:46
30William SalmingQCCRW501116276243250007215.28%006015264059605717:261:351:05
578Vaseline PodcalzoneNLLW50111728-180330001378.03%0010925132365695617:221:250:37
611Lucas JohanssonMETRW50111223640002027414.86%003021233956545616:250:001:40
555Vladmir PetrovANCC501116275121230007215.28%0056826459605413:261:080:00
563Jasper MaximovQCCLD5011162710163250001278.66%002157205264586919:573:560:01
358Simon TakshakVANLW50101222-2381230001178.55%0011023343766666016:541:501:22
374Jonas KahnwaldNLRD5010172727120000441367.35%002932231362625921:491:131:16
392Walter BurkeANALW501013236223250001069.43%005129183460605816:061:050:02
421Noah Johns IIINBBLW501010206180000004223.81%0016233155355509:080:020:28
441Elwulf JericsonMETLD50101525-4404150009710.31%006837356862536921:061:472:24
196Ziggy TamboANALW501010202160000008112.35%006718194458565713:320:012:15
224Igor PetrovQCCRW50101020-1181120007014.29%00332493454555213:531:210:03
262Alexis VermetteNBBRW501010205980000009710.31%001373594358615617:091:101:59
571Zach DolphinQCCLW5010616-260000004721.28%0013124345356499:160:010:14
572Kev KevensQCCLW5010182813160110008611.63%005122177762636016:330:232:21
582Zdenko BeranekQCCC5010273792028100001327.58%002434134465636817:463:460:15
588Daedalus JamesDETC50101121-22772460005617.86%0011021167662576217:071:090:58
329Pojo BiscuitANCLD5010172716364260001029.80%409318287662507320:141:051:08
369Axel FoleyCARLD50933421010112130001376.57%009523357770578023:143:180:45
371PBJ SouppanNLRW5092332122456110001486.08%006130259066666719:373:160:36
384Patrick ShepherdMETC5091322-9102240118710.34%001917304063636118:040:581:47
157Mack DaddyCOLC5092837-318315180001088.33%007621162265646216:482:500:01
178Elias KierkegaardNLRD509122114223472021346.72%006120234965646322:533:131:14
470Marabelle OctiveSTLRW509211-8910002024221.43%921052135155535214:070:012:17
86Bas O'BigbersNLLW50913220120000008610.47%00301851257635412:190:050:05
131Alexander OscarssonMETRW5092029-18858130001207.50%002417184664666117:302:490:00
145Johnny ShuffleboardVANRD509152411286390111446.25%00262412963645921:073:030:59
16Monkey Mann Jr.DETRW509918-23123581016613.64%001413185859575914:121:060:09
531James HaganKELLW5091120-22102240001038.74%001434175661616017:453:030:17
569Kynwyl PearceKELRW509918-14102461341058.57%006922124759605518:281:531:56
595Pablo SalvaticiANCC509716080000005815.52%00261881956565510:580:040:00
600Jst MaroQCCC509243393039120001068.49%006115145966646420:513:532:39
601Kyle MurrayCARRW509413-10161010008210.98%00363272853545115:551:111:01
608Adrian AyersSTLLW4791625242020008610.47%001517134157625214:060:490:03
413Stein NilsenCARLW5081119060000117810.26%002522165859585910:570:320:35
621Josh DolphinCOLC4981523-1140000007610.53%003521185261595914:230:030:20
187Jonathan Granstr?mDETC508715-13100002023423.53%00541787256545610:140:051:39
461Bryce McMahonVANRW50825333012044000928.70%005921173762626016:241:270:59
462Nathan ThomasMETLD5081422832112011898.99%214032235561606220:310:381:13
105Grandmaster FunkNBBLD50826341344610112938.60%00828267771588122:103:262:55
612Matty SandeenNLLD508513-1641010007810.26%003536103456535815:021:000:44
308Bud WeiserSTLRD5081018-10461011127211.11%00107182413764537321:430:433:11
321Cian McFelterKELC5081725-17183250006312.70%00453053258565715:120:550:26
326Bobby MotzCOLLW5085132140000004119.51%00151192253545110:330:150:14
348Ryosuke SatoVANRD5071724198101000987.14%003225305559566020:510:592:27
463Arsene LeclercANALD5071522-2301341121255.60%004438223560596021:133:230:51
507Lassi SuhonenNLC5072330712235022808.75%004513253869676716:391:052:34
511Wen BatersDETLD5071017-1820224000749.46%004919246161517019:460:571:47
522Teddy ParkKELLD5071825-15530660001295.43%7411845307771538323:513:081:48
49Lemo PihlANCC507152226000000957.37%005615121857595314:440:020:00
525James KimanjeNBBRW5071421636011101788.97%004126268163606216:420:501:21
570Rock StrongoNBBC51718252161230001156.09%004221161863635916:472:130:02
579Rude SniffNBBRW507310240000113520.00%004119475353529:020:040:47
581Jari HeikkinenQCCRD5071320-518101000878.05%003114182358575918:451:181:54
545Zebulon LeavittVANLD50715223225000000917.69%1010121147161526918:060:021:29
344Slimey SnailVANLD50611171355000112817.41%1015044297559467020:170:082:08
388Jean-Uhtred Ragnarsson-TrCOLC506192532000000896.74%004824266365576617:360:032:35
191Calvin HobbesMETC5062026210022000748.11%002713145659605515:140:550:00
225Chris CerulloNBBC506131910760000115111.76%0017018183556545713:030:031:04
78Farley HankANALD5061117712000000659.23%004542134053465915:590:041:47
81Lucas HellquistMETRW506915-1433347000847.14%105913124360576211:523:010:03
477Colin LambertSTLLD506212764167011996.06%002032209170647421:052:332:20
520Brennan HuffKELLW506612-20160000004712.77%002527113251534914:020:250:00
62Chris GoodnameKELRD5061319-16302130111224.92%005722357265596923:443:081:37
534Leonids BalzamsNBBRD5061521611000022639.52%112417307160546520:020:063:06
542Sonata DiamanteCOLC4561117160330004214.29%0025132155353519:180:510:03
587Boris PetrovQCCRD506121812116000000718.45%131116415144167546817:560:121:51
589Unger OdaCARRD466915324101000639.52%00591492652525219:051:190:33
597Mikhael PetrovKELRD5061016-1316336000718.45%003817267859536420:551:022:18
609Michael WithecheckANCRD5061218313000000866.98%107514172555555419:320:030:42
546Xavier DoomSTLC5061521-320022000946.38%005025266165616515:431:080:26
292Tyler BurnettDETRW506814-27220000005710.53%00182941353535314:010:010:02
337Tanjiro KamadoNBBRD506182410140440001304.62%004316146760586120:473:241:25
615Jimmy DekensSTLLD505611-1920011011628.06%005028226554505619:170:310:52
158Rikki PetrovVANC5052126116011000915.49%003914121661625614:590:581:00
453Emilia BergmanQCCRD505813920000000736.85%00110403010458506421:200:052:53
210Anrijs AstsCOLRD4651217541000000995.05%307420236956496120:380:022:02
226Hiroshi OhiraCOLLW5051116925055000568.93%10151387763586612:131:072:19
475Sven GunnarNBBLW4951015-46000000539.43%001411141958575811:130:050:43
238Teylora PetrovQCCLD505232811160110001114.50%007433205264487821:520:552:56
481Fleetway Super SonicKELLD5051520-2159123101806.25%516552233259447120:491:002:06
486Sachimo Zoidberg IIINBBLD505121748101011865.81%001023269667617019:581:121:27
490Cody SpinkaANAC5058133150000114710.64%11198114956565311:530:000:39
272Mikael KoskinenQCCRW495611912000000568.93%0020931853555012:260:100:01
273Logan WongKELRW5051520016033000826.10%001425203360585916:070:381:13
143Rikard BjergMETLD5051520-521000000836.02%1096402911163527320:590:071:50
12Yuuto Kira Cloudera Jr.QCCLD5051823-536112000925.43%106937164761586219:223:560:10
24Rob WrightNBBC50511162410000003912.82%004891055455519:260:000:21
32Taylor GervaisANCLW42571206000000677.46%002422133258585712:260:031:05
533Oskar BaldusDETRW41538-1240000002817.86%0011135225253509:090:070:29
538Anna MaierDETLD5051015-2264235000766.58%0011622147054505618:481:051:18
573Ren-Ekelemchi Shimizu-OkoCOLRD505813-32011000845.95%003525174054535518:020:481:53
602Grape FruitCARLW50521261460330001144.39%002317303865715717:391:240:00
613Jonas CaspariQCCRW5051217110000000559.09%004122103554574914:140:000:31
550Chad AlfaNLRD505914-144000000667.58%004215132851524814:300:070:55
559Eero Makinen JR.COLRW5051217-220101000836.02%005122115056585414:550:500:06
336Tinke JutilaNLLD50511161934000000756.67%005423296763487722:080:052:17
341Matthew SawfulANCRD5051318-410210120001323.79%006617263560566221:073:390:39
416Bobby BergenCARC5041115310000000449.09%00361110395958589:520:011:10
465Robert FeltersnatchKELLD504711-714000011468.70%004235103857536117:020:061:21
476Vlastislav MalikKELRW504812-1728000000606.67%009016123554565014:430:290:22
249Jarmo KekalainenCOLLW4941418924000000537.55%001826142757565613:120:000:00
111Lonnie O'DonoghueVANRD49411153016000011577.02%003614261157555717:400:051:06
257Taisto JutilaDETC5041418-1912347011488.33%002334203461516818:141:092:17
117Kolja KekkonenDETRD5041721-20321780001183.39%005218237158556021:502:571:22
144Bjorn ThornsenANCLD5041519-216000000567.14%005136221558556018:220:000:03
512Adrik BaranovMETLD50426301140550111442.78%003236293066626821:473:040:48
513Juan Hunna-PussentKELRW50404-1380000003910.26%0025145145453539:060:120:23
9Igor VictoryANCLD5042226-4152790001482.70%106028103070637520:423:370:27
13Dwayne GretzkyNLLW504812-6200000003910.26%2142187225354508:060:030:17
543Evangelos GiannopoulosDETLD5041418-2129178022775.19%105927197063527322:463:062:08
583Steve TkachukANARW264812-5183250002416.67%00211121255545310:001:310:03
584Mikhail BorisnoffDETRW48426-22160000003710.81%00201922950534512:360:000:05
547Karl SchaufelbergerANALW50448516000000468.70%007010185056545611:560:011:09
560Colin FuhrNLC504711-8160000004010.00%0024126115455528:270:040:16
347Markleesio HopscotchVANLW283710125000000387.89%103260656554910:260:000:03
383Konrad DankeMETC50358-814000101427.14%0026512405858569:530:011:15
646Ashy LarryCARLD373912-821000000496.12%00672394560506518:080:041:22
440Bork LazerANCRD50317201527123000793.80%3110115293666547220:051:031:07
443Braden LowrieKELLD503710-94000000446.82%00481484056525911:440:030:33
184Tres SombrerosQCCRW503912-510000000348.82%00251417185353519:500:031:05
466Victor FedorovSTLC5031316-846000022446.82%008623307161536414:360:012:15
223Viesturs GrabeklisKELC40358-9140001122114.29%0021661954545312:040:001:58
474Anna PontecorvoKELRW50369-1212000000545.56%00231883355555511:540:060:13
44Chet HillierANARD5031114-222000000724.17%005313273259536318:500:031:32
539Sean GatezMETRD50369-1816011000654.62%002326113054555218:180:250:19
576Cenek IqbalDETLW503912-1610000011466.52%001734111955525512:070:041:09
561Matty DavidSTLRD503811-2440101000734.11%007934217853515418:421:080:32
286Brandt UndertonSTLC503811-3241230002810.71%001116173953545111:100:090:06
287Sarah BurkeVANLD50313161614000000813.70%004734222758526318:490:011:23
387Gavin WallaceNBBC30281086000101296.90%00221072058555812:030:081:23
619Dee Centerman IVVANC50217191742000112653.08%0011723242960556116:360:002:09
189Luukas LiljaCARC4821719-56000101533.77%0028683457595213:440:000:27
472Tyrone SmithCARRW3121012020000001910.53%001662105052489:070:020:04
228Thomas DuddyDETRW41279-1515000000414.88%10172122454545313:210:000:01
484Wile CoyoteVANC472151750000000454.44%001013101359595610:300:020:11
506Ruggs McOooohCOLLD5021012-423000000583.45%107829333359516720:440:012:24
10Renji AtakeNLLD50214161229000000682.94%325451277763517421:040:022:24
532Kian Hamilton Jr.KELC5021315-1828011000424.76%0042675254555213:360:260:35
541Jonas MullerANALW36279-260000001711.76%0012118105253517:370:030:17
592Vili AfalavaNBBRD5021012518000000494.08%004120238656515820:311:141:56
557Kaapo KampainenANAC28213-94000000219.52%00201082555555411:110:021:05
306Michael LeeCOLRW1525742011011238.70%006561162576411:440:021:33
222Wally HermanCOLC5134320000001100.00%0000005457508:540:000:25
96Tokkulu LakkamaaANCRW5018904000000462.17%002115113452535011:010:000:02
482Anton MihailovDETLW48178-166000000452.22%001813123653555112:340:000:14
514Franz ZipfelMETLD50189-117000011342.94%10451583351485318:380:001:37
518Zayne RotzbuaSTLLD7101-79000000425.00%111530365516919:400:052:52
61Cam NosrehKELRW311224000000250.00%0011005153508:190:000:06
577Jorg FuchsSTLRD910106000000714.29%001421352515119:320:042:40
603Jimmy NutclusterDETRD4811213-1532000000452.22%005721248052505317:530:051:25
607Lucas KaiserMETLW29145-10000000224.55%001034352525213:070:010:58
565Kai IchinoseCARRD14123-30000000137.69%0017561954525518:020:001:12
146Michael ScotchANARD5001212417022000550.00%105827163756555616:271:060:54
799Casey OutlawANARW8022-21200000070.00%0082035252479:240:050:28
91Terrence SmithCOLLD24077-218011000320.00%00522083459506618:370:041:59
242Max GoodmanQCCRD100221200000050.00%00912125353518:500:080:55
503Jake PeraltaNLC10000-3200000040.00%0083054950478:170:000:05
515Naofumi IwataniKELLW10000-4200000090.00%0063054950489:080:000:43
528Hennesey-Gallchobhar O'McCARLD500121252011011480.00%0010327196458506418:370:160:49
529Billy BensonDETRW9000-3000000070.00%00752752485615:440:070:05
537Cole CarterANCLW8011-1200000060.00%00541153545210:190:090:00
544Leon SchweingruberQCCC120000200000030.00%0074135250528:310:060:43
568Nikolaj BoyleSTLLW9033-2000000060.00%0034145556549:410:000:13
591Luc BlouinVANRD40002000000090.00%00300047494616:570:000:25
551Danny CDETC9011-50000000100.00%00531652544911:480:000:09
552Gerry AtrickSTLLW90333200000060.00%001553758565812:380:130:43
562Friedensreich HundertwassSTLRW7000-2000000010.00%0041035051489:180:000:00
304Sammy "The Goon" KoaKELRD12022-3000000060.00%0016631851495216:190:070:20

Goalie Stats
PId Name Team Pos GP MP W L OTL SHA SAV GA GAA SO SV% GR
3Peter RamseyKELG37219012241126811531153.1540.90972
99Phillip WeaverNBBG25150913102839764752.9810.91170
166Yanno RosejacCOLG3722181817210299231062.8730.89763
168Bigga ForyuMETG11667650291254373.3210.87353
198Damien VertigoKELG14827553379343362.6100.90564
200Hugo GronroosNLG11605332304267373.6610.87857
201Mat SmithQCCG37217414203117410691052.9050.91171
202Nicolae AntonescuSTLG44255016253158914461433.3620.91072
232Jon St. ArkVANG2414031940541503381.6230.93073
233Chimkin TendyANCG2614131283570509612.5920.89360
234Blunt ManCARG34197820121969875942.8520.90367
266C.K. SupernawNBBG2515121582786721652.5810.91773
297Vincent MietitoreANAG3621461913310999891103.0800.90068
363Richard MajorsSTLG10459240213188253.2700.88353
365Cale AmundsenNLG4224242514311531054992.4570.91470
398Scoochie StrattonANCG2716051791683610732.7350.89362
399Leo BloomfieldMETG39238317166119810831152.9020.90468
400Name RedactedVANG2716032070648588602.2520.90767
430Thor OdinsonDETG44260210313172115521693.9020.90270
467Tyler AveryDETG5279220177165122.5700.93278
509Keisuke SuzukiANAG15902852474431432.8610.90968
516Kit KirkstoneCOLG268010302376.1800.76733
580Ragnar-Alexandre RagnarssCARG1710311151520475452.6210.91369
605Tyler WardQCCG15842931417385322.2820.92371




Navigation

 

Extra Menu

 

About us

The Simulation Hockey League is a free online forums based sim league where you create your own fantasy hockey player. Join today and create your player, become a GM, get drafted, sign contracts, make trades and compete against hundreds of players from around the world.