Create Account

Standings | Schedule | Stats | Advanced Stats | Ratings


PId Name Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM PPG PPA PPP SHG SHA SHP SOG SH% FT FW Hits GvA TkA SB GR OGR DGR TOI PPTOI SHTOI
260Edward WilliamsDETC5030346428951181901115918.87%111943311565695818:323:010:20
17Mitchell van der HeijdenANCC5026265212249162511215416.88%0010938142779747420:503:342:15
59Jaska SeppalaKELLW49231639810651100015315.03%00472494163646116:273:260:02
294Mega TronSTLLW50222244-1186101600015114.57%004629275863646019:113:280:00
181Ethan PriceANALW5021204122644801115014.00%003632133161655719:533:040:53
186BaleANARW50201333-78671300016612.05%002335103360615817:533:090:00
150SLATT PottsNLRW50201434-73945900017711.30%005319355369657021:523:281:55
250Kaarlo KekkonenDETLW501931502504111500017410.92%00523152167706118:323:100:01
443Braden LowrieANCLW50191938102052700011616.38%001118143061635814:071:190:30
125Francois BretonVANLW5019928-52834710114513.10%003318163364636421:352:512:37
215Sven SvensonCOLLW50181533-414661210113513.33%004030164563636318:363:120:02
412Zoltan TopaloDETRW50181533281654900012214.75%005220122257605313:451:170:00
253Jmac NCheeseDETRW50181634191243700012514.40%001412244462645717:221:280:42
221Simothy DrunkebirdCOLC50181836-947371011211915.13%108511234670676819:592:022:16
277Sasha DangelchekSTLRW50171936-819551000012813.28%10872574768656818:334:100:12
281Ruslan ZaporozhetsSTLLW50172542-1020691500016110.56%00472393466676318:264:040:00
159Ryuuji MinaminoNLRW50171936530761300012613.49%004626162465636518:293:260:44
425Kriss DarzinsSTLRW50171027-43021300011814.41%006827115562616118:001:560:03
26Chris de SirenANCRW501622381224941300013212.12%004619104059635517:072:500:00
252Cal LabovitchDETRW5016254125105101500012812.50%00511294668716218:103:070:00
50Andrey Barbashev IIKELRW48162137126391200014011.43%005717102264646217:143:260:00
209Bryce TurnerCOLLD50152439-12308111910111313.27%009550246863576821:292:371:19
83Indigo TrevinoSTLLW53151530-12844800012611.90%00272862658605515:432:250:00
244Frederick WaneslyDETLW50152035211000010112512.00%004726182763675615:580:031:12
46Gylfi ErikssonKELLW4814152951731400011112.61%109510114464675817:113:130:02
414Carlos BrownCOLLW5014418-10372130008815.91%10722765055585115:572:040:30
285Alex ReyerSTLC50148223283250008716.09%0024222454565013:091:310:15
196Ziggy TamboANALW50131124-61221300010712.15%002615124358615315:511:350:00
320Velveteen DreamCARC50131831-424410141019313.98%004322273468617018:243:510:46
381Vitek VitecekCARLW50131427-131587150007517.33%00671931958585717:053:500:03
185Rhys PritchardANARW5013142712041500012510.40%003411299363646117:111:420:03
48Theo GoluryKELLW491351812012300011611.21%004415145566636514:121:031:21
112William HartmannVANLW50131427-172045900012210.66%00721992264646219:562:521:28
192C.T. CarragherANAC5012243601867130001249.68%003218213570647120:533:051:57
361Noah Johns IICOLRW501212247141340006319.05%002920123755565512:441:190:20
118Stracimir PetrovicVANC50112435-540210120001378.03%0040153211573697321:582:512:48
28Danny WhiteANCLW50111627330391200010910.09%004518193165626714:263:110:01
197Rikard HammarbergANAC50111829-2340000119012.22%00251892460605713:590:060:54
237Jack KanoffDETRD5011233429143581011696.51%002421251468676722:383:251:28
382Dwight KnightCARLW50111021-861120007514.67%00642583856585215:411:400:01
148Steve HarringtonNLLW50111526-94233600010011.00%003313185665676120:023:260:02
241Burlok SulfurgoldDETLW5011203131440000009911.11%00177104958635112:540:020:00
21Ryan CvitkovichANCLW5011193011181340001119.91%004915143365676117:181:150:35
85Al KayhallMETLW50111526-73456110001308.46%004923326970657219:023:162:12
458Kyle SuttonMETLW50101626-8141230008811.36%004123123457595514:510:250:16
370Alexei PetrikovANCLD50101929-1122240001148.77%001929142060586019:511:380:50
324Jimmy WagnerCARRW50102030-2867130111258.00%004720134264636718:193:460:45
240Guy O'SheaDETRD501026364420990001646.10%001718274571726722:053:320:24
245Luke McMasterDETC501027372420551121228.20%001518293573727016:581:252:14
411Luffy RichardVANRW509110-6160000005217.31%00377172155565312:530:000:21
426Etan MeraukANALW509132258000000919.89%003917145059605712:200:010:08
259Reid SutherlandDETC50931402542240111088.33%002211173465666017:221:051:09
79Valentin KalashnikovMETRD5091423-13822350117611.84%4116620278558516523:203:092:37
20Cyril VyskocANCC509202951458130001108.18%00287172266646615:163:240:11
386James YzermanANCC5081119-5180000007610.53%00211284157585611:420:050:04
387Gavin WallaceNLC50813219440000007310.96%003720104258585713:210:390:58
54Ebenezer VirtanenKELLD488614419101000869.30%104218103570568119:091:171:43
154Patric TwistNLLW508162413101340007810.26%006520196161615915:100:430:56
413Stein NilsenCARLW508816-14212020007910.13%002718124160596015:011:450:00
57Luke SpinelliVANRW4181018-2326011000819.88%00191162554585015:441:050:29
47Kalevolaripaavo KaspertommevisnapuuKELRW498192710243250001057.62%005116223263616314:492:040:01
254Matthew ForresterNLC5081826-638279011859.41%003326132660586021:183:251:48
114Marcus OhlssonVANC5081927-2356448000958.42%003817118068656818:582:331:39
213Hariken UrawaCOLRW50824321164480001246.45%00323153963646415:542:010:01
23Guy LeGrandeNLC50810181161010006811.76%002415243659575815:110:361:52
368Jack KlompusNLLD507613-9240111011007.00%007030145161576420:361:321:08
87PeaKay SoupcanMETC447512-4280000004515.56%0028105265655559:070:040:46
350Panda PanicoCARLW507815-1180000006610.61%00542698557565614:120:041:38
290Eric HudsonSTLLW50716239222130224714.89%001713205856565512:020:500:59
90Julien Villeneuve METRW237714-684480005313.21%0021852761606217:523:280:07
55Morgan ForestierKELC4972027910156000858.24%004010114862635916:031:411:18
142Jukka TimonenNLRD507212811260660111554.52%004144429468587526:413:212:42
394Niccolo LiviusNLLW50751210121010004714.89%00481313345655568:180:080:16
180John ForfeitANARW5071017-1241340006410.94%003114143354535416:141:392:01
81Lucas HellquistMETLW507714-1126202000759.33%00331764556595215:111:150:03
124Mats MarnerNLC447916801010112725.93%004113154957565710:010:170:57
423Kwame DakariCARRW507310-2060000005512.73%002019115755545413:320:210:05
210Anrijs AstsCOLRD4971017-10280000004814.58%00682293253485817:000:031:43
383Konrad DankeMETC5071017-1318156101868.14%002516112264606619:343:132:06
39Luciano VessotKELRD477162301646100001444.86%006910203767656622:054:071:13
345Adriano IppolitoANALW507411-4120000004615.22%0026147235557538:240:060:25
51Rocco BerniKELC49725326121890001016.93%004512196068656617:553:560:10
174Alex PetrenkoANALD506263211222790001234.88%006818347171548425:233:142:08
129Nicholas CorriganVANRW5061420139000000787.69%104019184462596217:391:090:42
288Linus GrimstadCARC486612-5140000002722.22%0016354255555313:000:130:39
6Lando NorrisANCLD5068141011000101748.11%105514234060516818:210:162:09
27Santtu RasanenANCC506202610181450111035.83%002710162664626315:471:321:20
235Magnus LiljestromDETLD506142033120220111165.17%002536235061546621:561:042:22
338Mikkel Asmus SondergardMETLD506814-1622000000787.69%005433237260516722:141:332:45
80Marty SertichMETRW5061319-76011000817.41%00373194359615914:530:590:06
220Henrik Lundqvist Jr.DETC5061925216033101817.41%004610198164626315:522:191:08
29Jay ReevesANCRW506814527000011659.23%003914192058545914:000:002:16
341Matthew SawfulANCRD50615211514011011777.79%003617274056525919:431:141:06
208Bradley BarkovCOLRD5062127-92638110111165.17%003142196962586423:593:282:27
360Justin KeahiKELRW5061117030101000669.09%006616145458555614:110:071:45
440Bork LazerANCLD50620261325000112896.74%109433155558466819:250:021:42
284Danny MarstonSTLC5063036-914312150221085.56%003710218668666520:344:011:59
37Alex RanchKELRD46691510221010005610.71%006613101856525919:210:101:42
454Grapefruit LizardSTLC506612-312011202619.84%00192851756545810:410:101:00
275Erben KasiusSTLLD5061723-11019100001394.32%004911325967636723:374:120:28
456Corey RiglerANCLW506814-3210000005510.91%10445101655595012:210:020:21
40Adam SciannaKELLD5051722212246000905.56%006634234962537021:202:101:41
428Red ArrowNLRW505510740110003315.15%001216265252518:300:360:00
251Cassidy LhotskyDETLW4751015152000022647.81%003214103958565910:080:002:15
353Daniel LaforestKELC495611-910000000667.58%001212155061576312:430:191:19
236Toki WartoothDETLD47515203738000011667.58%226332162259516518:310:032:19
356Grant ThurberANAC50571206000000519.80%0027129285454538:380:030:48
301Ambacas CuddlesCARLD5051116-1724268000786.41%0091463010564497622:243:421:41
268Trevor JohnsonSTLLD505611-130000000539.43%00512073353505613:450:040:44
358Simon TakshakKELRW48527-4120000003414.71%00511541051524910:470:080:08
19Stan HansonANCRW5056119222240004411.36%00101862854555314:210:381:15
283Trey NetsSTLC5051924726011213875.75%005814204064626117:280:072:03
343Aumy Jr.COLRD495813020022011578.77%005517111753515417:390:191:33
103Sven YxskaftVANLD5051924-17283470001164.31%009229297772578425:372:533:34
225Chris CerulloCOLC495813-1210101000578.77%003510142658585612:530:010:58
160(Clean) Andrei KostitsynNLRW505813-745011000608.33%10821173657585412:080:580:32
84Thicc CheezyMETRW5051318-14221670001273.94%0041192810869627319:223:261:29
257Taisto JutilaDETC3855101480000003414.71%00371345455528:510:090:27
126Jacob RizzoVANRW375494100110003912.82%00131322153535310:391:051:51
306Michael LeeCARRD5051419-18282570001084.63%004325207064586822:473:411:40
276Yamamoto MitsuharuSTLLW504812610000033517.84%003519163358546010:560:002:36
193Pooks HallowayANARW50459114000000537.55%0021168615857609:360:031:46
217Ragnar SkallargrimsonCOLLW4941014-1516000000606.67%00292592856565413:050:001:08
436Adam FriedlandCARLD5041014-2294101000547.41%1298624116960516617:400:100:45
461Bryce McMahonVANLW504913-920112000488.33%002211114256565513:461:090:27
371PBJ SouppanNLRD5041115-631123000656.15%005830215955496120:030:581:19
447Thorbjorn GunnarsonANCRW5041216-320000000517.84%0022782056555611:150:010:05
93Alexander RoachMETC5041216-9141120111004.00%002924125260605816:421:231:35
121Lligma BroomstickVANC5047112161010113312.12%003014153657555810:150:581:38
303Zbigniew PokrywkaDETLD50418223220000000974.12%002419103260536618:420:061:21
82Partario ScarangellaMETRW504812-810000011429.52%00311012345653589:400:011:48
226Hiroshi OhiraCOLRW5041216-1717336000854.71%003425198264626418:122:430:45
424William LockwoodSTLRW504812-56101101498.16%003257375556539:360:060:26
455Will WindsorMETRD504610-1728000101419.76%0099191613255506017:480:051:33
336Tinke JutilaNLLD50311141616000000634.76%0081323413067508123:280:082:46
152James LeBlondANALD5031518-224033000843.57%006630123256506218:441:361:07
218Tomas GrygeraCOLC41369516000000397.69%002010121861586110:430:050:27
44Chet HillierANARD42347214000000339.09%00281541551495217:320:061:19
10Renji AtakeNLRD5031316722011011476.38%215617135053505513:320:091:51
119Austin PowersVANC50369-78000000605.00%00226124959565910:510:010:12
416Bobby BergenCARC50369-2110000000496.12%00191921752544912:420:070:42
270Flash GordonSTLRD5031114-522123112446.82%005812317757506221:491:212:25
403Georgy GorbachenkoCOLLD49336-922000000466.52%007919243862517020:050:042:03
328Rinako YukikamiCARC50358-1210000000387.89%00127102354545313:380:140:48
161Mattias BirdstromNLLW5031114623123000339.09%00239122455565312:431:050:56
274Axel MeszarosSTLLD5031417-11320220001022.94%005238213857516321:521:272:12
367Jack Von ArxMETLD503912445000000704.29%10952551652465716:480:000:57
384Patrick ShepherdMETC5031215-1028022101476.38%002312194160566117:501:361:28
169Andreas StacksANARD50369-1418000101476.38%008417116153505515:570:011:45
151Patricia ReichardtCARLW4621315-196033000454.44%00161382456575513:321:310:16
52Ethan DuncanKELC4921113233123000653.08%004210183463586315:061:091:50
313Ryan RieleyCARRW11224-30000000728.57%001660652534911:180:170:14
7Ulrik BergstromANCRD50219211135099000822.44%006412297561546621:163:312:05
388Jean-Uthred Ragnarsson-TremblayCOLC5021113516000000277.41%004916165960536312:230:031:34
178Elias KierkegaardNLLD50215171118000101504.00%002630153558536213:300:081:45
282Borys FranciszekSTLLW2424606000011248.33%002492753555010:040:001:46
453Emilia BergmanANARD50221231020156000782.56%0085794460526625:193:172:08
406Joseph FantobensDETRD502810186000000922.17%002112202456585415:550:040:32
73Simon MoreauMETRD5021214-218000011603.33%005014274759526416:200:001:02
348Ryosuke SatoVANRD50279-1632000000712.82%005812166058556122:261:133:20
115Jason DesrouleauxVANRW13123-52101000520.00%0044055253498:010:040:44
307Ben van DijkCARLD5011112-1222022011641.56%007638267160507020:131:470:59
177Taylor JohanssonANAC5012021-416077000701.43%003314122964616417:361:411:34
41Noah NystromKELRD4811415419022000701.43%005918224055486118:350:371:59
131Alexander OscarssonMETRW12101-20000000250.00%0012445151506:090:030:00
261Asclepius Perseus FlitterwindCOLRW12101-24000000812.50%0025135050518:320:000:00
446Rotticus ScottKELLW48178-318011000362.78%00161672055555411:260:191:11
143Rikard BjergMETLD12123-16011000185.56%001481656496117:110:071:46
304Sammy KoaVANLD48189-821011011352.86%006411175255505817:230:001:21
344Slimey SnailVANLD501910-1658000000382.63%206821124253505618:540:031:27
256Stan Q. NextDETC312320000000333.33%0020005460479:510:000:00
305Erik Johansson CARRD5011415-104011000641.56%007914186154495618:290:041:03
329Pojo BiscuitANCLD1111242000000137.69%001731357486516:290:000:35
441Elwulf JericsonSTLRD5011819319011123462.17%103714212456535815:200:122:05
230Walito GretzkyVANLW150330400000060.00%003701253515311:310:000:08
75Alexader Kazur IIKELRD90002200000080.00%001240152475717:570:080:53
442Sheen BeckettCOLRD4901212-620022000630.00%00402081155565418:091:120:43
457Devin WilliamsKELLD4901212423011000660.00%103016102358516417:200:441:02
369Axel FoleyCARLD9011-6000000060.00%00775549475117:560:020:31
117Kolja KekkonenDETLD3011-1001100070.00%00221062576618:512:350:00
339Blake FeauxMETLD38000-1714000000270.00%00201621250485217:030:021:30
91Terrence SmithCOLRD10001000000010.00%00000063547014:540:000:29
157Mack DaddyCOLC90001200000030.00%0064035250519:500:000:24
437Aj PatellaANALD50055-1532000000470.00%00263641554495814:470:051:07
395Randen SkogCOLLW48033-1738000000250.00%214116124453535212:000:031:03
145Johnny ShuffleboardVANRD13000-112000000060.00%004242652525314:450:000:17
327Jax GracieMETLW6022-1200000030.00%0034015152507:470:060:45
438James BrownVANLD37066524000000260.00%00441372255506014:540:011:33
31Devin BasherVANLW13000-6200000040.00%0023165151507:420:010:06
62Chris GoodnameKELRD4000-3400000020.00%00111349475117:010:000:55
271Luc-Pierre Lespineau-LebrunetteSTLLD50012121693000000490.00%3021616294176538519:360:011:34

Goalie Stats
PId Name Team Pos GP MP W L OTL SHA SAV GA GAA SO SV% GR
1Sergei PotvinovANCG3218332091756694622.0340.91868
3Peter RamseyCARG4190120123111123.7900.90262
34Cillian KavanaghKELG44256827143111010061042.4350.90666
67Olli Saarinen, Jr.METG2715828162924844803.0300.91370
165Separa BorroANAG32189618113899810892.8220.90166
167Strom ChamberlainANAG191126990565513522.7710.90868
199Jerry HuuveriCOLG201150991642584583.0220.91071
229Samat BeibitzhanovCOLG32186611182940855852.7320.91067
231A JobinDETG3319942652648584641.9230.90163
265Elizabeth DoyleSTLG3822952115210559541012.6420.90467
299Frans EllerCARG40229816213140612931132.9520.92074
333Brayden EnnisKELG9447420191172192.5500.90161
351Rob BlakeVANG6358420176160162.6810.90968
363Richard MajorsSTLG13737651384344403.2600.89663
365Cale AmundsenNLG43255621174141513011142.6850.91974
398Scoochie StrattonANCG201192992443385582.9230.86956
399Leo BloomfieldMETG2414419141835763723.0000.91471
400Name RedactedVANG44263813283149213631292.9330.91472
429Matvei StevlacoNLG12470251285266192.4200.93369
430Thor OdinsonDETG1710191520343318251.4740.92769
432Abroop DhamiANAG160003300.0001.00051




Navigation

 

Extra Menu

 

About us

The Simulation Hockey League is a free online forums based sim league where you create your own fantasy hockey player. Join today and create your player, become a GM, get drafted, sign contracts, make trades and compete against hundreds of players from around the world.