02-13-2019, 09:41 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:38 PM by Kylrad.)
```Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Mathias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannelini 7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan 8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvins Zvejnieks 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrej Doskočil 11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain 12. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Jerry "The Snake" Mander 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jøln DuBølk 15. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb 16. Calgary Dragons - Gordie Boomhover
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Matt Kholin 18. Buffalo Stampede - Guy Zheng 19. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson 20. New Orleans Specters - Kalevi Karhunen 21. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson 22. Calgary Dragons - Michael Scarn 23. Calgary Dragons - Bobby Sharp 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 25. Toronto North Stars - Aleksi O’Koivu Volkova 26. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds 28. New England Wolfpack - Tyler Tougard 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Eva Lykke Aparjode 30. Buffalo Stampede – Brock Emmerton 31. West Kendall Platoon – Liam Hutchinson 32. Toronto North Stars – Barry Batsbak```
02-13-2019, 09:42 PM(This post was last modified: 02-16-2019, 01:35 AM by Leafs4ever.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D.Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters - Tyler Tougard 7. New England Wolfpack - Guy Zheng 8. Manhattan Rage - Borromini Cannellini 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Parker Smeb 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 11. Winnipeg Jets - Jerry Mander 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen 15. Chicago Syndicate -Perry Morgan 16. Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Matt Kholin 19. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp 20. New Orleans Specters - Eva Lykke Aparjode 21. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 22. Calgary Dragons - Mathias Seger 23. Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Chico Smeb 25. Toronto North Stars - Michael Fox 26. Chicago Syndicate - Bernik Vrzala 27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds 28. New England Wolfpack - Knute Knurtsson 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Steve Craig Smeb 30. Buffalo Stampede – Mike McKorsy 31. West Kendall Platoon – Peter Larson 32. Toronto North Stars – Mike Hawk
Guy Incognito - D - #24
Texas Renegades Season 76
0-0-0
Regular Season - [G 0] [A 0] [Pts 0] [+/- 0] [PIM 0] [Hits 0] [SB 0]
02-13-2019, 09:44 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:32 PM by slothfacekilla.)
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans
2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu
3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier
4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy
5. Minnesota Chiefs - Mathias Seger
6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannelini
7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan
8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface
9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvins Zvejnieks
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrej Doskočil
11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain
12. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala
13. Minnesota Chiefs - Jerry "The Snake" Mander
14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jøln DuBølk
15. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb
16. Calgary Dragons - Gordie Boomhover
Round Two:
17. San Francisco Pride - Matt Kholin
18. Buffalo Stampede - Guy Zheng
19. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson
20. New Orleans Specters - Kalevi Karhunen
21. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson
22. Calgary Dragons - Michael Scarn
23. Calgary Dragons - Bobby Sharp
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Brennan Kennedy Jr.
25. Toronto North Stars - Aleksi O’Koivu Volkova
26. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens
27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds
28. New England Wolfpack - Tyler Tougard
29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Eva Lykke Aparjode
30. Buffalo Stampede – Brock Emmerton
31. West Kendall Platoon – Liam Hutchinson
32. Toronto North Stars – Barry Batsbak
02-13-2019, 09:58 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:41 PM by xDParK.)
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans
2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu
3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier
4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy
5. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger
6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannellini
7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan
8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface
9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvin Zvejnieks
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Guy Zheng
11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain
12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover
13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn
14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen
15. Chicago Syndicate - Eva Lykke Aparjode
16. Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskočil
Round Two:
17. San Francisco Pride - Michael Scarn
18. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson
19. Buffalo Stampede - Matt Kholin
20. New Orleans Specters - Bobby Sharp
21. Chicago Syndicate - Knute Knurtsson
22. Calgary Dragons - Micheal Fox
23. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jerry The Snake Mander
25. Toronto North Stars - Jerry "The Snake" Mander
26. Chicago Syndicate - Kit Smeb
27. Winnipeg Jets - Tyler Tougard
28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala
29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Colin Gibbles
30. Buffalo Stampede – Nathan Explosion
31. West Kendall Platoon – Brock Emmerton
32. Toronto North Stars – Dick Clapper
Former SHL Head Commissioner S12ish-S27ish GM S8 & S9 (Won cups both years) 2x GM Of The Year 5 Time Cup Winner League MVP
Past Players D - Aidan Richan - (S5 11th Overall) C - Chico Salmon - (S17 1st overall)
Current Player D - Chico Smeb (S46) SMJHL - Drafted 65th Overall by SHL - Drafted 23rd Overall by
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Borromini Cannellini 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Anastasia O'Koivu 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters -Guy Zheng 7. New England Wolfpack - Jimmy Slothface 8. Manhattan Rage - Tyler Tougard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Gordie Boomhover 12. New England Wolfpack - Michael Scarn 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Eva Lykke Aparjode 20. New Orleans Specters - Matt Kholin 21. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Chico Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Casimir Stevens 25. Toronto North Stars - Mathias Seger 26. Chicago Syndicate - Brock Emmerton 27. Winnipeg Jets - Michael Fox 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Knute Knurtsson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Kalevi Karhunen 32. Toronto North Stars – Aleksi O'Koivu-Volkova
02-13-2019, 10:03 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:27 PM by Scrufdaddy.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Mathias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannelini 7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan 8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvins Zvejnieks 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrej Doskočil 11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain 12. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Jerry "The Snake" Mander 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Gordie Boomhover 15. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb 16. Calgary Dragons - Bobby Sharp
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Matt Kholin 18. Buffalo Stampede - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 19. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson 20. New Orleans Specters - Kalevi Karhunen 21. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson 22. Calgary Dragons - Jerry "The Snake" Mander 23. Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tyler Tougard 25. Toronto North Stars - Aleksi O’Koivu Volkova 26. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds 28. New England Wolfpack - Jøln DuBølk 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Guy Zheng 30. Buffalo Stampede – Mike McKorsy 31. West Kendall Platoon – Eva Lykke Aparjode 32. Toronto North Stars – Barry Batsbak
02-13-2019, 10:24 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:13 PM by spooked.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Mathias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannelini 7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan 8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvins Zvejnieks 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrej Doskočil 11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain 12. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Jerry Mander 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Michael Scarn 15. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb 16. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Matt Kholin 18. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp 19. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson 20. New Orleans Specters - Kalevi Karhunen 21. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson 22. Calgary Dragons - Gordie Boomhover 23. Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tyler Tougard 25. Toronto North Stars - Aleksi O’Koivu Volkova 26. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds 28. New England Wolfpack - Jøln DuBølk 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Eva Lykke Aparjode 30. Buffalo Stampede – Mike McKorsy 31. West Kendall Platoon – Guy Zheng 32. Toronto North Stars – Barry Batsbak
02-13-2019, 10:25 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:45 PM by hhh81.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannellini 7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan 8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvins Zvejnieks 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrej Doskocil 11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain 12. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Jerry Mander 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Michael Scarn 15. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb 16. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy Jr
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Matt Kholin 18. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp 19. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson 20. New Orleans Specters - Kalevi Karhunen 21. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson 22. Calgary Dragons - Gordie Boomhover 23. Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tyler Tougard 25. Toronto North Stars - Aleksi O’Koivu-Volkova 26. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds 28. New England Wolfpack - Joln Dubolk 29. Minnesota Chiefs - Eva Lykke Aparjode 30. Buffalo Stampede – Guy Zheng 31. West Kendall Platoon – David Vent 32. Toronto North Stars – Barry Batsbak
Thank you karey, OrbitingDeath Ragnar, and sköldpaddor for sigs!
02-13-2019, 10:35 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:40 PM by Trautner.)
Round One:
1. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans
2. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu
3. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier
4. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy
5. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger
6. Specters New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannellini
7. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan
8. Rage Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface
9. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvins Zvejnieks
10. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Andrej Doskocil
11. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain
12. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala
13. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Jerry Mander
14. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Michael Scarn
15. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb
16. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy Jr
Round Two:
17. pride San Francisco Pride - Matt Kholin
18. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp
19. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson
20. Specters New Orleans Specters - Kalevi Karhunen
21. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson
22. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Gordie Boomhover
23. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton
24. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tyler Tougard
25. Stars Toronto North Stars - Aleksi O’Koivu-Volkova
26. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens
27. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds
28. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Joln Dubolk
29. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Eva Lykke Aparjode
30. Stampede Buffalo Stampede – Guy Zheng
31. Platoon West Kendall Platoon – David Vent
32. Stars Toronto North Stars – Barry Batsbak
02-13-2019, 10:38 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:44 PM by Daco.)
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans
2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu
3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier
4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy
5. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger
6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannellini
7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan
8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface
9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvin Zvejnieks
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Guy Zheng
11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain
12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover
13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn
14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen
15. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb
16. Calgary Dragons - Matt Kholin
Round Two:
17. San Francisco Pride - Brock Emmerton
18. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson
19. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp
20. New Orleans Specters - Michael Scarn
21. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson
22. Calgary Dragons - Michael Fox
23. Calgary Dragons - Jøln DuBølk
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Larson
25. Toronto North Stars - Jerry "The Snake" Mander
26. Chicago Syndicate - Andrej Doskočil
27. Winnipeg Jets - Tyler Tougard
28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala
29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Colin Gibbles
30. Buffalo Stampede – Liam Hutchinson
31. West Kendall Platoon – Eva Lykke Aparjode
32. Toronto North Stars – Dick Clapper
02-13-2019, 10:46 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 09:37 AM by Weretarantula.)
1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Borromini Cannellini 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters - Tyler Tougard 7. New England Wolfpack - Guy Zheng 8. Manhattan Rage - Michael Scarn 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kit Smeb 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Nick Brain 11. Winnipeg Jets - Jerry Mander 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen 15. Chicago Syndicate -Perry Morgan 16. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy Jr.
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson 19. Buffalo Stampede - Matt Kholin 20. New Orleans Specters - Eva Lykke Aparjode 21. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 22. Calgary Dragons - Mathias Seger 23. Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Andrej Doskocil 25. Toronto North Stars - Michael Fox 26. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds 28. New England Wolfpack - Parker Smeb 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Mike McKorsy 30. Buffalo Stampede – Eric Vanderberg 31. West Kendall Platoon – Peter Larson 32. Toronto North Stars – Chico Smeb
02-13-2019, 10:48 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:42 PM by Sean.)
Round One:
1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans
2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu
3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier
4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy
5. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger
6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannellini
7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan
8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface
9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvins Zvejnieks
10. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrej Doskocil
11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain
12. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala
13. Minnesota Chiefs - Jerry Mander
14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Michael Scarn
15. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb
16. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy Jr
Round Two:
17. San Francisco Pride - Matt Kholin
18. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp
19. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson
20. New Orleans Specters - Kalevi Karhunen
21. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson
22. Calgary Dragons - Gordie Boomhover
23. Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tyler Tougard
25. Toronto North Stars - Aleksi O’Koivu-Volkova
26. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens
27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds
28. New England Wolfpack - Joln Dubolk
29. Minnesota Chiefs - Eva Lykke Aparjode
30. Buffalo Stampede – Guy Zheng
31. West Kendall Platoon – David Vent
32. Toronto North Stars – Barry Batsbak
02-13-2019, 10:50 PM(This post was last modified: 02-15-2019, 08:19 PM by goldenglutes.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Borromini Cannellini 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Jimmy Slothface 6. New Orleans Specters - Perry Morgan 7. New England Wolfpack - Kalvins Zvejnieks 8. Manhattan Rage - Tyler Tougard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Guy Zheng 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Eva Lykke Aparjode 12. New England Wolfpack - Michael Scarn 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Mathias Seger 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Monkey D. Luffy 15. Chicago Syndicate - Matt Kholin 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Nick Brain
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Andrej Doskocil 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Jakub Hasek 20. New Orleans Specters - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 21. Chicago Syndicate -Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Dick Clapper 23. Calgary Dragons - Knute Knurtsson 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Mike Hunt 25. Toronto North Stars - Kalevi Karhunen 26. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson 27. Winnipeg Jets - Gordie Boomhover 28. New England Wolfpack - Barry Batsbak 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Basil Magnicotta 31. West Kendall Platoon – Casimir Stevens 32. Toronto North Stars – Raino Kyllonen
Signatures by Vulfzilla, Jepox, Jess, rum_ham, Ragnar, and myself
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Guy Zheng 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Perry Morgan 6. New Orleans Specters - Jimmy Slothface 7. New England Wolfpack - Borromini Cannellini 8. Manhattan Rage - Mathias Seger 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Gordie Boomhover 12. New England Wolfpack - Michael Scarn 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Monkey D. Luffy 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Eva Lykke Aparjode 20. New Orleans Specters - Matt Kholin 21. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Chico Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Casimir Stevens 25. Toronto North Stars - Tyler Tougard 26. Chicago Syndicate - Brock Emmerton 27. Winnipeg Jets - Michael Fox 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Knute Knurtsson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Kalevi Karhunen 32. Toronto North Stars –Mike McKorsy