Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Borromini Cannellini 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Anastasia O'Koivu 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters -Guy Zheng 7. New England Wolfpack - Jimmy Slothface 8. Manhattan Rage - Tyler Tougard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Gordie Boomhover 12. New England Wolfpack - Michael Scarn 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Eva Lykke Aparjode 20. New Orleans Specters - Matt Kholin 21. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Chico Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Casimir Stevens 25. Toronto North Stars - Mathias Seger 26. Chicago Syndicate - Brock Emmerton 27. Winnipeg Jets - Michael Fox 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Knute Knurtsson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Kalevi Karhunen 32. Toronto North Stars –Mike McKorsy
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Borromini Cannellini 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Anastasia O'Koivu 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters -Guy Zheng 7. New England Wolfpack - Jimmy Slothface 8. Manhattan Rage - Tyler Tougard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Gordie Boomhover 12. New England Wolfpack - Michael Scarn 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Eva Lykke Aparjode 20. New Orleans Specters - Matt Kholin 21. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Chico Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Casimir Stevens 25. Toronto North Stars - Mathias Seger 26. Chicago Syndicate - Brock Emmerton 27. Winnipeg Jets - Michael Fox 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Knute Knurtsson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Kalevi Karhunen 32. Toronto North Stars –Mike McKorsy
ej27 Registered
S41 & S42 Challenge Cup Champion and Mikkamigo
02-14-2019, 11:10 AM(This post was last modified: 02-15-2019, 06:46 PM by ej27.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D.Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters - Tyler Tougard 7. New England Wolfpack - Guy Zheng 8. Manhattan Rage - Borromini Cannellini 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Parker Smeb 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 11. Winnipeg Jets - Jerry Mander 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen 15. Chicago Syndicate -Perry Morgan 16. Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Matt Kholin 19. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp 20. New Orleans Specters - Eva Lykke Aparjode 21. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 22. Calgary Dragons - 23. Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Chico Smeb 25. Toronto North Stars - Michael Fox 26. Chicago Syndicate - Bernik Vrzala 27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds 28. New England Wolfpack - Knute Knurtsson 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Steve Craig Smeb 30. Buffalo Stampede – Mike McKorsy 31. West Kendall Platoon – Peter Larson 32. Toronto North Stars – Mike Hawk
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Borromini Cannellini 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Anastasia O'Koivu 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters -Guy Zheng 7. New England Wolfpack - Jimmy Slothface 8. Manhattan Rage - Tyler Tougard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Gordie Boomhover 12. New England Wolfpack - Michael Scarn 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Eva Lykke Aparjode 20. New Orleans Specters - Matt Kholin 21. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Chico Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Casimir Stevens 25. Toronto North Stars - Mathias Seger 26. Chicago Syndicate - Brock Emmerton 27. Winnipeg Jets - Michael Fox 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Knute Knurtsson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Kalevi Karhunen 32. Toronto North Stars –Mike McKorsy
02-14-2019, 11:52 AM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 12:57 PM by Gobbles.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters - Borromini Cannellini 7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan 8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvin Zvejnieks 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Guy Zheng 11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen 15. Chicago Syndicate - Daniel Smeb 16. Calgary Dragons - Matt Kholin
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Brock Emmerton 18. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson 19. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp 20. New Orleans Specters - Michael Scarn 21. Chicago Syndicate - Kristoffer Svensson 22. Calgary Dragons - Michael Fox 23. Calgary Dragons - Jøln DuBølk 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Larson 25. Toronto North Stars - Jerry "The Snake" Mander 26. Chicago Syndicate - Andrej Doskočil 27. Winnipeg Jets - Tyler Tougard 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Colin Gibbles 30. Buffalo Stampede – Liam Hutchinson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Eva Lykke Aparjode 32. Toronto North Stars – Dick Clapper
teztify Registered
S7, S13, S15, S16 and S28 Challenge Cup Champion
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kit Smeb 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Daniel Smeb 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Borromini Cannellini 4. Buffalo Stampede - Nikolai Evans 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Anastasia O'Koivu 6. New Orleans Specters - Monkey D.Luffy 7. New England Wolfpack - Guy Zheng 8. Manhattan Rage - Tyler Tougard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Parker Smeb 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 11. Winnipeg Jets - Jerry Mander 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen 15. Chicago Syndicate -Perry Morgan 16. Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Matt Kholin 19. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby Sharp 20. New Orleans Specters - Eva Lykke Aparjode 21. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 22. Calgary Dragons - Matthias Seger 23. Calgary Dragons - Brock Emmerton 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Chico Smeb 25. Toronto North Stars - Michael Fox 26. Chicago Syndicate - Bernik Vrzala 27. Winnipeg Jets - Troy Reynolds 28. New England Wolfpack - Knute Knurtsson 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Steve Craig Smeb 30. Buffalo Stampede – Mike McKorsy 31. West Kendall Platoon – Peter Larson 32. Toronto North Stars – Mike Hawk
02-14-2019, 11:53 AM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 02:39 PM by Nerio.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Borromini Cannellini 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters - Guy Zheng 7. New England Wolfpack - Jimmy Slothface 8. Manhattan Rage - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Tyler Tougard 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Kit Smeb 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 16. Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede -Eva Lykke Aparjode 19. Buffalo Stampede - Matt Kholin 20. New Orleans Specters - Kalevi Karhunen 21. Chicago Syndicate -Chico Smeb 22. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Nick Brain 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Mathias Seger 25. Toronto North Stars - Brock Emmerton 26. Chicago Syndicate - Michael Fox 27. Winnipeg Jets - Casimir Stevens 28. New England Wolfpack - Troy Reynolds 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Knute Knurtsson 30. Buffalo Stampede – Mike McKorsy 31. West Kendall Platoon – Dick Clapper 32. Toronto North Stars – Johnny Sins
02-14-2019, 11:56 AM(This post was last modified: 02-14-2019, 11:56 AM by mel24.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - 4. Buffalo Stampede - 5. Minnesota Chiefs - 6. New Orleans Specters - 7. New England Wolfpack - 8. Manhattan Rage - 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - 10. Los Angeles Panthers - 11. Winnipeg Jets - 12. New England Wolfpack - 13. Minnesota Chiefs - 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - 15. Chicago Syndicate - 16. Calgary Dragons -
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - 18. Buffalo Stampede - 19. Buffalo Stampede - 20. New Orleans Specters - 21. Chicago Syndicate - 22. Calgary Dragons - 23. Calgary Dragons - 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - 25. Toronto North Stars - 26. Chicago Syndicate - 27. Winnipeg Jets - 28. New England Wolfpack - 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - 30. Buffalo Stampede – 31. West Kendall Platoon – 32. Toronto North Stars –
02-14-2019, 11:58 AM(This post was last modified: 02-14-2019, 08:06 PM by LonnyBohonos16.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Borromini Cannellini 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters - Guy Zheng 7. New England Wolfpack - Jimmy Slothface 8. Manhattan Rage - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Tyler Tougard 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Kit Smeb 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede -Eva Lykke Aparjode 19. Buffalo Stampede - Matt Kholin 20. New Orleans Specters - Bobby Sharp 21. Chicago Syndicate -Chico Smeb 22. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Casimir Stevens 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Mathias Seger 25. Toronto North Stars - Brock Emmerton 26. Chicago Syndicate - Michael Fox 27. Winnipeg Jets - Bernik Vrzala 28. New England Wolfpack - Troy Reynolds 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Knute Knurtsson 30. Buffalo Stampede – Mike McKorsy 31. West Kendall Platoon – Dick Clapper 32. Toronto North Stars – Johnny Sins
mstuk41 Registered
S27, S29, S32, S40, S42 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:1,223 Threads: 34 Joined: Jun 2014 Reputation:21
Pronouns: Undisclosed
02-14-2019, 01:04 PM(This post was last modified: 02-15-2019, 12:48 PM by mstuk41.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O'Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Mathias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters -Borromini Cannellini 7. New England Wolfpack - Perry Morgan 8. Manhattan Rage - Jimmy Slothface 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kalvins Zvejnieks 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Guy Zheng 11. Winnipeg Jets - Nick Brain 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Tyler Tougard 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Eva Lykke Aparjode 20. New Orleans Specters - Matt Kholin 21. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Chico Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Casimir Stevens 25. Toronto North Stars - Jerry Mander 26. Chicago Syndicate - Brock Emmerton 27. Winnipeg Jets - Michael Fox 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Knute Knurtsson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Kalevi Karhunen 32. Toronto North Stars –Mike McKorsy
02-14-2019, 01:06 PM(This post was last modified: 02-17-2019, 06:04 AM by gordieboom.)
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Anastasia O’Koivu 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Monkey D. Luffy 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Matthias Seger 6. New Orleans Specters - Perry Morgan 7. New England Wolfpack - Borromini Cannellini 8. Manhattan Rage - Guy Zheng 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jimmy Slothface 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Tyler Tougard 11. Winnipeg Jets - Kalvins Zvejnieks 12. New England Wolfpack - Gordie Boomhover 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Michael Scarn 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dick Clapper 15. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 16. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy Jr
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Jerry Mander 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Knute Knurtsson 20. New Orleans Specters - Michael Fox 21. Chicago Syndicate - Matt Kholin 22. Calgary Dragons - Nick Brain 23. Calgary Dragons - Barry Batsbak 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen 25. Toronto North Stars - Mike McKorsy 26. Chicago Syndicate - Casimir Stevens 27. Winnipeg Jets - Eva Lykke Aparjode 28. New England Wolfpack - Jøln DuBølk 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Raino Kyllonen 30. Buffalo Stampede – Eddy Ask Jr. 31. West Kendall Platoon – Brock Emmerton 32. Toronto North Stars – Fork Spoon
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Borromini Cannellini 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Anastasia O'Koivu 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters -Guy Zheng 7. New England Wolfpack - Jimmy Slothface 8. Manhattan Rage - Tyler Tougard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Gordie Boomhover 12. New England Wolfpack - Michael Scarn 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Eva Lykke Aparjode 20. New Orleans Specters - Matt Kholin 21. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Chico Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Casimir Stevens 25. Toronto North Stars - Mathias Seger 26. Chicago Syndicate - Brock Emmerton 27. Winnipeg Jets - Michael Fox 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Knute Knurtsson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Kalevi Karhunen 32. Toronto North Stars –Mike McKorsy
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Borromini Cannellini 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nikolai Evans 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Olivier Cloutier 4. Buffalo Stampede - Anastasia O'Koivu 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Monkey D. Luffy 6. New Orleans Specters -Guy Zheng 7. New England Wolfpack - Jimmy Slothface 8. Manhattan Rage - Tyler Tougard 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Jerry Mander 11. Winnipeg Jets - Gordie Boomhover 12. New England Wolfpack - Michael Scarn 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Brennan Kennedy Jr. 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Perry Morgan 15. Chicago Syndicate - Kalevi Karhunen 16. :Dragons: Calgary Dragons - Andrej Doskocil
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kalvins Zvejnieks 18. Buffalo Stampede - Kit Smeb 19. Buffalo Stampede - Eva Lykke Aparjode 20. New Orleans Specters - Matt Kholin 21. Chicago Syndicate - Bobby Sharp 22. Calgary Dragons - Chico Smeb 23. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Smeb 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Casimir Stevens 25. Toronto North Stars - Mathias Seger 26. Chicago Syndicate - Brock Emmerton 27. Winnipeg Jets - Michael Fox 28. New England Wolfpack - Bernik Vrzala 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Troy Reynolds 30. Buffalo Stampede – Knute Knurtsson 31. West Kendall Platoon – Kalevi Karhunen 32. Toronto North Stars –Mike McKorsy
Round One: 1. Hamilton Steelhawks - Borromini Cannelini 2. Hamilton Steelhawks - Perry Morgan 3. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Michael Scarn 4. Buffalo Stampede - Guy Zheng 5. Minnesota Chiefs - Olivier Cloutier 6. New Orleans Specters - Anastasia O'Koivu 7. New England Wolfpack - Monkey D. Luffy 8. Manhattan Rage - Nikolai Evans 9. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jimmy Slothface 10. Los Angeles Panthers - Kit Smeb 11. Winnipeg Jets - Mathias Seger 12. New England Wolfpack - Kalvins Zvejnieks 13. Minnesota Chiefs - Bobby Sharp 14. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Nick Brain 15. Chicago Syndicate - Gordie Boomhover 16. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy
Round Two: 17. San Francisco Pride - Kristoffer Matsson 18. Buffalo Stampede - Barry Batsbak 19. Buffalo Stampede - Brock Emmerton 20. New Orleans Specters - Troy Reynolds 21. Chicago Syndicate - Mike McKorsy 22. Calgary Dragons - Matt Kholin 23. Calgary Dragons - Casimir Stevens 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Kalevi Karhunen 25. Toronto North Stars - Basil Magnicotta 26. Chicago Syndicate - Knute Knurtsson 27. Winnipeg Jets - Daniel Smeb 28. New England Wolfpack - Collin Gibbles 29. Hamilton Steelhawks - Fork Spoon 30. Buffalo Stampede – Johnny Sins 31. West Kendall Platoon – Bernik Vzrala 32. Toronto North Stars – Raino Kyllönen