ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Julien Villeneuve
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
8. Manhattan Rage - Joakim Ohlund
9. Toronto North Stars - Abel Skinner
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Kenny Creller
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. New Orleans Specters - Rusian Zaporozhets
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Stracimir Petrovic
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Julien Villeneuve
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
8. Manhattan Rage - Joakim Ohlund
9. Toronto North Stars - Abel Skinner
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Kenny Creller
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. New Orleans Specters - Rusian Zaporozhets
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Stracimir Petrovic
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
11-16-2019, 12:07 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 12:09 PM by adamantium.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
11-16-2019, 12:21 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:42 PM by Trautner.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kasey Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danilla Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunett
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vasallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Abroop Dhami
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Berry Blue
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Dario Medici
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Elle Rush
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Joakim Olhund
11-16-2019, 12:22 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 12:54 PM by NJBadApple.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Abel Skinner
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Joakim Ohlund
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. New Orleans Specters - Rusian Zaporozhets
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. West Kendall Platoon - Indigo Trevino
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Stracimir Petrovic
19. Winnipeg Jets - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Mitchell van der Heijden
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. New Orleans Specters - Indigo Trevino
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Danila Zhernov
19. Winnipeg Jets - Al Kayhall
20. Chicago Syndicate - Stracomir Petrovic
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Berry Blue
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Steven Vassallo
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Toronto North Stars - Lando Norris
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Mike Hroch
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Ebenezer Virtanen
28. San Francisco Pride - Marian Elsner
29. New Orleans Specters - Abroop Dhami
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Cassidy Lhotsky
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda)- Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Ville Virta
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Mitchell van der Heijden
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. New Orleans Specters - Indigo Trevino
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Danila Zhernov
19. Winnipeg Jets - Al Kayhall
20. Chicago Syndicate - Stracomir Petrovic
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Berry Blue
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Steven Vassallo
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Toronto North Stars - Lando Norris
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Mike Hroch
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Ebenezer Virtanen
28. San Francisco Pride - Marian Elsner
29. New Orleans Specters - Abroop Dhami
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Cassidy Lhotsky
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda)- Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Ville Virta
CFJ Registered
Kobe Me - S34, S38, S44, S47, S50 Challenge Cup Champion
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Dario Medici
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Mitchell van der Heijden
4. Winnipeg Jets - Nicholas Owens
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
8. Manhattan Rage - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
9. Toronto North Stars - Julien Villeneuve
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Alex Petrenko
11. Buffalo Stampede - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
12. San Francisco Pride - Danila Zhernov
13. New Orleans Specters - Ruslan Zaporozhets
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Kenny Creller
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
19. Minnesota Chiefs - Elizabeth Doyle
20. Winnipeg Jets - Joakim Ohlund
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Ogre Nilsson
22. New England Wolfpack - Stracimir Petrovic
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Indigo Trevino
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Toronto North Stars - Mike Hroch
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Stracimir Petrovic
28. San Francisco Pride - Jeffery Epstein
29. New Orleans Specters - Ville Virta
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Elle Rush
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Cassidy Lhotsky
Thanks to prettyburn, TML, Carpy, JNH, Jepox, Engi, Karey, Flappy, Skolpadder, Mook, DollarAndADream, Smirnov and Toe for the sigs.
Code:
Crossfit's First Career SHL Goal, 4. Manhattan Rage , Crossfit Jesus 1 (Pedro Sarantez, Nucky Toohoots) at 5:51
Code:
Devitt's First Career SHL Goal, 5. Calgary Dragons , Prince Devitt 1 (Barry Batsbak 21, Mike Izzy 14) at 10:43
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Mitchell van der Heijden
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. New Orleans Specters - Indigo Trevino
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Danila Zhernov
19. Winnipeg Jets - Al Kayhall
20. Chicago Syndicate - Stracomir Petrovic
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Berry Blue
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Steven Vassallo
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Toronto North Stars - Lando Norris
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Mike Hroch
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Ebenezer Virtanen
28. San Francisco Pride - Marian Elsner
29. New Orleans Specters - Abroop Dhami
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Cassidy Lhotsky
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda)- Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Ville Virta
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Mitchell van der Heijden
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Alex Petrenko
8. Manhattan Rage - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
9. Toronto North Stars - Julien Villeneuve
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Abel Skinner
11. Buffalo Stampede - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
12. San Francisco Pride - Danila Zhernov
13. New Orleans Specters - Ruslan Zaporozhets
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Indigo Trevino
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
19. Minnesota Chiefs - Stracimir Petrovic
20. Winnipeg Jets - Joakim Ohlund
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Ogre Nilsson
22. New England Wolfpack - Elizabeth Doyle
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Al Kayhall
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Toronto North Stars - Mike Hroch
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Stracimir Petrovic
28. San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
29. New Orleans Specters - Ville Virta
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Elle Rush
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Cassidy Lhotsky
11-16-2019, 12:43 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:42 PM by 39alaska39.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Abel Skinner
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Joakim Ohlund
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Abroop Dhami
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Danila Zhernov
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
Alex Winters (retired)
Matej Winters (retired)
Dominik Winters S45 Jesster Trophy Winner Challenge Cup Winning Goal Club: S52
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
11-16-2019, 01:15 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:42 PM by karey.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kasey Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danilla Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunett
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vasallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Abroop Dhami
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Berry Blue
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Dario Medici
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Elle Rush
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Joakim Olhund