11-16-2019, 01:19 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:46 PM by ProjectSaint.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owen
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Watcher
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Abel Skinner
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Michell van del Heidjen
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) -The Stingray That Killed Steve Irwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Danilo Zhernov
19. Winnipeg Jets -Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate -Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abrooph Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Ogre Nilsson
25. Toronto North Stars - Mike Hroch
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Kakko Kekkonen
28. San Francisco Pride - Lando Norris
29. New Orleans Specters - Ville Virte
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Ellie Rush
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Cassidy Lhosky
ROUND ONE:
1. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. syndicate Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Renegades Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Rage Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Stars Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets
10. Stars Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. pride San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. Specters New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund
14. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko
19. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. wolfpack New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Stars Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. pride San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. Specters New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Jeffrey Epstein
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Mitchell van der Heijden
4. Winnipeg Jets - Dario Medici
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Alex Petrenko
11. Buffalo Stampede - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
12. San Francisco Pride - Danila Zhernov
13. New Orleans Specters - Ruslan Zaporozhets
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Kenny Creller
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
19. Minnesota Chiefs - Elizabeth Doyle
20. Winnipeg Jets - Joakim Ohlund
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Ogre Nilsson
22. New England Wolfpack - Stracimir Petrovic
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Indigo Trevino
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Toronto North Stars - Mike Hroch
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Stracimir Petrovic
28. San Francisco Pride - Jeffery Epstein
29. New Orleans Specters - Ville Virta
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Elle Rush
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Cassidy Lhotsky
ROUND ONE:
1. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. syndicate Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Renegades Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Mitchell van der Heijden
8. Rage Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Stars Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Stars Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
11. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. pride San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. Specters New Orleans Specters - Indigo Trevino
14. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND TWO
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
18. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Danila Zhernov
19. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Al Kayhall
20. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Stracomir Petrovic
21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Berry Blue
22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Steven Vassallo
24. wolfpack New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Stars Toronto North Stars - Lando Norris
26. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Mike Hroch
27. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Ebenezer Virtanen
28. pride San Francisco Pride - Marian Elsner
29. Specters New Orleans Specters - Abroop Dhami
30. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Cassidy Lhotsky
31. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda)- Elle Rush
32. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Ville Virta
11-16-2019, 02:03 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:45 PM by Naosu.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danila Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Al Kayhal
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vassallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lando Norris
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Abroop Dhami
25. Toronto North Stars - Ebenezer Virtanen
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Cassidy Lhotsky
29. New Orleans Specters - Mike Hroch
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Marian Elsner
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Kaarlo Kekkonen
32. Calgary Dragons - PASS
11-16-2019, 02:07 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:41 PM by LarksTongue.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. syndicate Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
5. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Renegades Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kasey Creller
7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Rage Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Stars Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Stars Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. pride San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. Specters New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danilla Zhernov
16. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunett
19. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vasallo
20. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Abroop Dhami
23. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Berry Blue
24. wolfpack New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Stars Toronto North Stars - Dario Medici
26. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Elle Rush
28. pride San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. Specters New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Joakim Olhund
ROUND ONE:
1. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. syndicate Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Renegades Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Mitchell van der Heijden
8. Rage Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Stars Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Stars Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
11. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. pride San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. Specters New Orleans Specters - Indigo Trevino
14. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND TWO
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The stingray that Killed steve irwin
18. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Danila Zhernov
19. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Al Kayhall
20. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Stracomir Petrovic
21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Berry Blue
22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Steven Vassallo
24. wolfpack New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
25. Stars Toronto North Stars - Lando Norris
26. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Mike Hroch
27. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Ebenezer Virtanen
28. pride San Francisco Pride - Marian Elsner
29. Specters New Orleans Specters - Abroop Dhami
30. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Cassidy Lhotsky
31. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda)- Elle Rush
32. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Ville Virta
Anthony Archer - S49 12th Overall 1x IIHF Silver Medalist (S51) 2x WJC Gold Medalist (S48, S49) 2x Four Star Cup Finalist (S48, S50) SMJHL: 42G 40A 82P 304HIT // SHL: 17G 17A 34P 326HIT
11-16-2019, 02:09 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:38 PM by Scrufdaddy.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Kenny Creller
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Joakim Ohlund
11. Buffalo Stampede - Elizabeth Doyle
12. San Francisco Pride - Alex Petrenko
13. New Orleans Specters - Rusian Zaporozhets
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. West Kendall Platoon - Indigo Trevino
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Stracimir Petrovic
19. Winnipeg Jets - Thicc Cheezy
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Abroop Dhami
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Danilla Zhernov
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Elle Rush
28. San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
4. Winnipeg Jets - Kenny Creller
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca Del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Abel Skinner
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Rusian Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Joakim Ohlund
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Luciano Vessot
16. Calgary Dragons - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Alex Petrenko
19. Winnipeg Jets - Indigo Trevino
20. Chicago Syndicate - Dario Medici
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Al Kayhall
25. Toronto North Stars - Steven Vasallo
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Jeffrey Epstein
29. New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Elle Rush
32. Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND ONE:
1. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Renegades Texas Renegades - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr.
3. syndicate Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Alexander Wachter
4. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Mitchell Van Der Heijden
5. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Abel Skinner
6. Renegades Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Henrik Lundqvist Jr.
7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Kenny Creller
8. Rage Manhattan Rage - Luciano Vessot
9. Stars Toronto North Stars - Luca Del Vecchio
10. Stars Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Kaarlo Kekkonen
11. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Rusian Zaporozhets
12. pride San Francisco Pride - Joakim Ohlund
13. Specters New Orleans Specters - The Stingray That Killed Steve Erwin
14. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Stan Hanson
15. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
16. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Thicc Cheezy
ROUND TWO
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Indigo Trevino
18. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Al Kayhall
19. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Julien Villanueve
20. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Elizabeth Doyle
21. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Alex Petrenko
22. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Danilla Zhernov
23. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Abroop Dhami
24. wolfpack New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Stracimir Petrovic
25. Stars Toronto North Stars - Dario Medici
26. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Ebenezer Virtanen
27. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - Elle Rush
28. pride San Francisco Pride - Ville Virte
29. Specters New Orleans Specters - Lando Norris
30. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Mike Hroch
31. Renegades Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
32. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Steven Vasallo
Otrebor13 Graphic Graders
S11 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:5,274 Threads: 184 Joined: Dec 2011 Reputation:54
Pronouns: Male
Player: Axel Kirby
11-16-2019, 02:10 PM(This post was last modified: 11-16-2019, 02:40 PM by Otrebor13.)
ROUND ONE:
1. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Nicholas Owens
2. Texas Renegades - Alexander Wachter
3. Chicago Syndicate (via Buffalo Stampede from Minnesota Chiefs) - Abel Skinner
4. Winnipeg Jets - Zlatan Ibrahimovic Jr
5. West Kendall Platoon - Luca del Vecchio
6. Texas Renegades (via New England Wolfpack) - Kenny Creller
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Elizabeth Doyle
8. Manhattan Rage - Julien Villeneuve
9. Toronto North Stars - Ruslan Zaporozhets
10. Toronto North Stars (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Stracimir Petrovic
11. Buffalo Stampede - Henrik Lundqvist Jr
12. San Francisco Pride - Mitchell van der Heijden
13. New Orleans Specters - Alex Petrenko
14. Hamilton Steelhawks - Indigo Trevino
15. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Danila Zhernov
16. West Kendall Platoon (via Calgary Dragons) - Stan Hanson
ROUND TWO
17. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Berry Blue
18. Minnesota Chiefs - Al Kayhal
19. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Vassallo
20. Chicago Syndicate - Thicc Cheezy
21. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Bjornoson Bjornosonson
22. New England Wolfpack - Joakim Ohlund
23. Edmonton Blizzard (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Lando Norris
24. New England Wolfpack (via Manhattan Rage) - Abroop Dhami
25. Toronto North Stars - Ebenezer Virtanen
26. Winnipeg Jets (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Luc-Pierre Lespineau-Lebrunette
27. Texas Renegades (via Buffalo Stampede) - White Goodman
28. San Francisco Pride - Cassidy Lhotsky
29. New Orleans Specters - Mike Hroch
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Marian Elsner
31. Texas Renegades (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - White Goodman
32. Calgary Dragons - the stingray that killed steve irwin