01-12-2020, 04:09 PM(This post was last modified: 01-16-2020, 09:32 PM by Slappydoodle.)
1. pride San Francisco Pride - Simothy Drunkebird
2. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Cal Labovitch
3. Renegades Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna
4. Stars Toronto North Stars - Rhys Pritchard
5. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Sven Yxskaft
6. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Ulrik Bergstrom
7. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Olli Saarinen, Jr.
8. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Stirling MacTavish
9. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Theo Golury
10. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Danny Marston
11. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Strom Chamberlain
12. Renegades Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Noah Nystrom
13. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Luke McMaster
14. Rage Manhattan Rage - Trey Nets
15. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Samat Beibitzhanov
16. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Oscar Coredo
ROUND TWO
17. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Jmac NCheese
18. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Morgan Forestier
19. Renegades Texas Renegades - Slatt Potts
20. Stars Toronto North Stars - C.T. Carragher
21. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Simon Moreau
22. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Lucifer Morningstar
23. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Grant Thurber
24. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ryan Cvitkovich
25. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Borys Franciszek
26. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Sergei Potvinov
27. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Nicholas Corrigan
28. Specters New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Cillian Kavanagh
30. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Cyril Vyskoc
31. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Sabo Tage
32. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Nicholas Corrigan
01-12-2020, 05:16 PM(This post was last modified: 01-17-2020, 07:47 PM by Legend.)
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Simothy Drunkebird
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Cal Labovitch
3. Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna
4. Toronto North Stars - Rhys Pritchard
5. New England Wolfpack - Sven Yxkaft
6. West Kendall Platoon - Slatt Potts
7. Winnipeg Jets - Olli Saarinen Jr.
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ulrik Bergstrom
9. Buffalo Stampede - Theo Golury
10. Calgary Dragons - Danny Marston
11. Chicago Syndicate - Noah Nystrom
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Luke McMaster
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Trey Nets
14. Manhattan Rage - Samat Beibitzhanov
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Jmac NCheese
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Mega Tron
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - C.T. Carragher
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Morgan Forestier
19. Texas Renegades - Oscar Cordero
20. Toronto North Stars - Simon Moreau
21. New England Wolfpack - Ryan Cvitkovich
22. West Kendall Platoon - Lucifer Morningstar
23. Winnipeg Jets - Strom Chamberlain
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Nicholas Corrigan
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Grant Thurber
26. Calgary Dragons - Cillian Kavanaugh
27. Chicago Syndicate - Sergei Povtinov
28. New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Cyril Vyskoc
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) -Stirling MacTavish
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Sabo Tage
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Bale
01-12-2020, 06:41 PM(This post was last modified: 01-17-2020, 08:42 PM by Nictox.)
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Simothy Drunkebird
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Cal Labovitch
3. Texas Renegades - Sven Yxskaft
4. Toronto North Stars - Rhys Pritchard
5. New England Wolfpack - Adam Scianna
6. West Kendall Platoon - Slatt Potts
7. Winnipeg Jets - Olli Saarinen, Jr.
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ulrik Bergstrom
9. Buffalo Stampede - Strom Chamberlain
10. Calgary Dragons - Danny Marston
11. Chicago Syndicate - Noah Nystrom
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Luke McMaster
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Trey Nets
14. Manhattan Rage - Samat Beibitzhanov
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Theo Golury
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Mega Tron
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - Jmac NCheese
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Oscar Cordero
19. Texas Renegades - C.T. Carragher
20. Toronto North Stars - Morgan Forestier
21. New England Wolfpack - Ryan Cvitkovich
22. West Kendall Platoon - Lucifer Morningstar
23. Winnipeg Jets - Grant Thurber
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Nicholas Corrigan
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Guy O'Shea
26. Calgary Dragons - Cillian Kavanaugh
27. Chicago Syndicate - Sergei Povtinov
28. New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Cyril Vyskoc
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Stirling MacTavish
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Sabo Tage
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Bale
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Noah Nystrom
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Gareth Rush
3. Texas Renegades - Zarley Zalapski
4. Toronto North Stars - Casimir Stevens
5. New England Wolfpack - Jacob Dorito
6. West Kendall Platoon - Samuel Jalopski
7. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Jalopski
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Troy Reynolds
9. Buffalo Stampede - Pingy Pingu
10. Calgary Dragons - Mister Shit
11. Chicago Syndicate - Leshaun King
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Oliver Lake
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Vegeta Muerto
14. Manhattan Rage - Emiko Spector
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Xena
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Forty Passing
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - GOD McZehrl
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Noble Multi
19. Texas Renegades - Nail Yakupov
20. Toronto North Stars - Mikas Bieksa
21. New England Wolfpack - Tauras Karazijas
22. West Kendall Platoon - Thund’ Erdome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Dainbow Rash
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marcus Ohlsson
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - John McClane
26. Calgary Dragons - Something Franciszek
27. Chicago Syndicate - Kit Smeb
28. New Orleans Specters - Tom Wilson
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Flappy Giraffe
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Justin Bieber
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Simon Proulx
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Glitch Build
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Noah Nystrom
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Gareth Rush
3. Texas Renegades - Zarley Zalapski
4. Toronto North Stars - Casimir Stevens
5. New England Wolfpack - Jacob Dorito
6. West Kendall Platoon - Samuel Jalopski
7. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Jalopski
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Troy Reynolds
9. Buffalo Stampede - Pingy Pingu
10. Calgary Dragons - Mister Shit
11. Chicago Syndicate - Leshaun King
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Oliver Lake
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Vegeta Muerto
14. Manhattan Rage - Emiko Spector
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Xena
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Forty Passing
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - GOD McZehrl
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Noble Multi
19. Texas Renegades - Nail Yakupov
20. Toronto North Stars - Mikas Bieksa
21. New England Wolfpack - Tauras Karazijas
22. West Kendall Platoon - Thund’ Erdome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Dainbow Rash
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marcus Ohlsson
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - John McClane
26. Calgary Dragons - Something Franciszek
27. Chicago Syndicate - Kit Smeb
28. New Orleans Specters - Tom Wilson
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Flappy Giraffe
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Justin Bieber
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Simon Proulx
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Glitch Build
mstuk41 Registered
S27, S29, S32, S40, S42 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:3,244 Threads: 38 Joined: Jun 2014 Reputation:21
Pronouns: Undisclosed
01-12-2020, 07:32 PM(This post was last modified: 01-17-2020, 03:58 PM by mstuk41.)
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Simothy Drunkebird
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Cal Labovitch
3. Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna
4. Toronto North Stars - Rhys Pritchard
5. New England Wolfpack - Sven Yxskaft
6. West Kendall Platoon - Ulrik Bergstrom
7. Winnipeg Jets - Olli Saarinen, Jr.
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Stirling MacTavish
9. Minnesota Chiefs - Theo Golury
10. Calgary Dragons - Danny Marston
11. Chicago Syndicate - Strom Chamberlain
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Noah Nystrom
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Luke McMaster
14. Manhattan Rage - Trey Nets
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Samat Beibitzhanov
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Oscar Coredo
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - Jmac NCheese
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Morgan Forestier
19. Texas Renegades - Slatt Potts
20. Toronto North Stars - C.T. Carragher
21. New England Wolfpack - Simon Moreau
22. West Kendall Platoon - Lucifer Morningstar
23. Winnipeg Jets - Mega Tron
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ryan Cvitkovich
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Grant Thurber
26. Calgary Dragons - Sergei Potvinov
27. Chicago Syndicate - Nicholas Corrigan
28. New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Cillian Kavanagh
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Cyril Vyskoc
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Sabo Tage
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nicholas Corrigan
bluesfan55 IIHF Federation Head
Too young for this shit
01-12-2020, 08:41 PM(This post was last modified: 01-17-2020, 05:30 PM by bluesfan55.)
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Simothy Drunkebird
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Cal Labovitch
3. Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna
4. Toronto North Stars - Rhys Pritchard
5. New England Wolfpack - Sven Yxskaft
6. West Kendall Platoon - Ulrik Bergstrom
7. Winnipeg Jets - Olli Saarinen, Jr.
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Stirling MacTavish
9. Minnesota Chiefs - Theo Golury
10. Calgary Dragons - Danny Marston
11. New Orleans Specters - Strom Chamberlain
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Noah Nystrom
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Luke McMaster
14. Manhattan Rage - Trey Nets
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Samat Beibitzhanov
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Oscar Coredo
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - Jmac NCheese
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Morgan Forestier
19. Texas Renegades - Slatt Potts
20. Toronto North Stars - C.T. Carragher
21. New England Wolfpack - Simon Moreau
22. West Kendall Platoon - Lucifer Morningstar
23. Winnipeg Jets - Grant Thurber
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ryan Cvitkovich
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Borys Franciszek
26. Calgary Dragons - Sergei Potvinov
27. Chicago Syndicate - Nicholas Corrigan
28. New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Cillian Kavanagh
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Cyril Vyskoc
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Sabo Tage
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Nicholas Corrigan
ty to @High Stick King @EvilAllBran and @Ragnar for the sigs
01-12-2020, 09:06 PM(This post was last modified: 01-17-2020, 04:11 PM by fishy.)
ROUND ONE:
1. pride San Francisco Pride - Simothy Drunkebird
2. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Cal Labovitch
3. Renegades Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna
4. Stars Toronto North Stars - Rhys Pritchard
5. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Sven Yxskaft
6. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Ulrik Bergstrom
7. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Olli Saarinen, Jr.
8. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Stirling MacTavish
9. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Theo Golury
10. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Danny Marston
11. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Strom Chamberlain
12. Renegades Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Noah Nystrom
13. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Luke McMaster
14. Rage Manhattan Rage - Trey Nets
15. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Samat Beibitzhanov
16. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Oscar Coredo
ROUND TWO
17. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Jmac NCheese
18. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Morgan Forestier
19. Renegades Texas Renegades - Slatt Potts
20. Stars Toronto North Stars - C.T. Carragher
21. wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Simon Moreau
22. Platoon West Kendall Platoon - Lucifer Morningstar
23. Jets Winnipeg Jets - Mega Tron
24. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ryan Cvitkovich
25. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Grant Thurber
26. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Sergei Potvinov
27. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Nicholas Corrigan
28. Specters New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Cillian Kavanagh
30. Jets Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Cyril Vyskoc
31. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Sabo Tage
32. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Riley Kuse
ROUND ONE: 1. San Francisco Pride - Noah Nystrom 2. Minnesota Chiefs - Gareth Rush 3. Texas Renegades - Zarley Zalapski 4. Toronto North Stars - Casimir Stevens 5. New England Wolfpack - Jacob Dorito 6. West Kendall Platoon - Samuel Jalopski 7. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Jalopski 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Troy Reynolds 9. Buffalo Stampede - Pingy Pingu 10. Calgary Dragons - Mister Shit 11. Chicago Syndicate - Leshaun King 12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Oliver Lake 13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Vegeta Muerto 14. Manhattan Rage - Emiko Spector 15. Edmonton Blizzard - Xena 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Forty Passing
ROUND TWO 17. Minnesota Chiefs - GOD McZehrl 18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Noble Multi 19. Texas Renegades - Nail Yakupov 20. Toronto North Stars - Mikas Bieksa 21. New England Wolfpack - Tauras Karazijas 22. West Kendall Platoon - Thund’ Erdome 23. Winnipeg Jets - Dainbow Rash 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marcus Ohlsson 25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - John McClane 26. Calgary Dragons - Something Franciszek 27. Chicago Syndicate - Kit Smeb 28. New Orleans Specters - Tom Wilson 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Flappy Giraffe 30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Justin Bieber 31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Simon Proulx 32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Glitch Build
S66 Damian Littleton
|||| | |
bilbo Registered
Should be working but just loafing around
Posts:2,604 Threads: 47 Joined: Jan 2016 Reputation:61
Pronouns: They/Them
ROUND ONE: 1. San Francisco Pride - Luke McMaster 2. Minnesota Chiefs - Rhys Pritchard 3. Texas Renegades - Ulrik Bergstrom 4. Toronto North Stars - Samat Beibitzhanov 5. New England Wolfpack - Shelby Schmackers 6. West Kendall Platoon - Sergei Potvinov 7. Winnipeg Jets - Sven Yxskaft 8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Theo Golury 9. Buffalo Stampede - Cal Labovitch 10. Calgary Dragons - Mega Tron 11. Chicago Syndicate - Cillian Kavanagh 12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Danny Marston 13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Simon Moreau 14. Manhattan Rage - Noah Nystrom 15. Edmonton Blizzard - Strom Chamberlain 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Cyril Vyskoc
ROUND TWO 17. Minnesota Chiefs - Velveteen Dream 18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Ryan Cvitkovich 19. Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna 20. Toronto North Stars - Olli Saarinen, Jr. 21. New England Wolfpack - Oleg Igorevich Burov 22. West Kendall Platoon - Stirling MacTavish 23. Winnipeg Jets - Trey Nets 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Izzy Dudemiester 25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Jmac NCheese 26. Calgary Dragons - C.T. Carragher 27. Chicago Syndicate - Sabo Tage 28. New Orleans Specters - Oscar Cordero 29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Morgan Forestier 30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Nicholas Corrigan 31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Jebany Franciszek 32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Happy Gilmore
sigs by sulovilen, slothfacekilla, Flareon
avatar by prettyburn
ROUND ONE
1. San Francisco Pride - Luke McMaster
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Rhys Pritchard
3. Texas Renegades - Ulrik Bergstrom
4. Toronto North Stars - Samat Beibitzhanov
5. New England Wolfpack - Shelby Schmackers
6. West Kendall Platoon - Sergei Potvinov
7. Winnipeg Jets - Sven Yxskaft
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Theo Golury
9. Buffalo Stampede - Cal Labovitch
10. Calgary Dragons - Izzy Dudemiester
11. Chicago Syndicate - Cillian Kavanagh
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Danny Marston
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Simon Moreau
14. Manhattan Rage - Noah Nystrom
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Strom Chamberlain
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Cyril Vyskoc
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - Oscar Cordero
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Ryan Cvitkovich
19. Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna
20. Toronto North Stars - Olli Saarinen, Jr.
21. New England Wolfpack - Oleg Igorevich Burov
22. West Kendall Platoon - Sabo Tage
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trey Nets
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Mega Tron
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Jmac NCheese
26. Calgary Dragons - C.T. Carraghe
27. Chicago Syndicate - Stirling MacTavish
28. New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Morgan Forestier
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Nicholas Corrigan
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Jebany Franciszek
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Happy Gilmore
01-13-2020, 02:26 AM(This post was last modified: 01-14-2020, 06:33 PM by Gwdjohnson.)
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Simothy Drunkebird
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Cal Labovitch
3. Texas Renegades - Rhys Pritchard
4. Toronto North Stars - Adam Scianna
5. New England Wolfpack - Sven Yxskaft
6. West Kendall Platoon - Noah Nystrom
7. Winnipeg Jets - Olli Saarinen Jr.
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Troy Reynolds
9. Buffalo Stampede - Pingy Pingu
10. Calgary Dragons - Danny Marston
11. Chicago Syndicate - Leshaun King
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Oliver Lake
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Vegeta Muerto
14. Manhattan Rage - Emiko Spector
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Xena
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Mega Tron
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - GOD McZehrl
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Noble Multi
19. Texas Renegades - Nail Yakupov
20. Toronto North Stars - Mikas Bieksa
21. New England Wolfpack - Tauras Karazijas
22. West Kendall Platoon - Ryan Cvitkovich
23. Winnipeg Jets - Dainbow Rash
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marcus Ohlsson
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - John McClane
26. Calgary Dragons - Something Franciszek
27. Chicago Syndicate - Kit Smeb
28. New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Flappy Giraffe
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Justin Bieber
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Sabo Tage
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Glitch Build
ROUND ONE
1. San Francisco Pride - Luke McMaster
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Rhys Pritchard
3. Texas Renegades - Ulrik Bergstrom
4. Toronto North Stars - Samat Beibitzhanov
5. New England Wolfpack - Shelby Schmackers
6. West Kendall Platoon - Sergei Potvinov
7. Winnipeg Jets - Sven Yxskaft
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Theo Golury
9. Buffalo Stampede - Cal Labovitch
10. Calgary Dragons - Izzy Dudemiester
11. Chicago Syndicate - Cillian Kavanagh
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Danny Marston
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Simon Moreau
14. Manhattan Rage - Noah Nystrom
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Strom Chamberlain
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Cyril Vyskoc
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - Oscar Cordero
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Ryan Cvitkovich
19. Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna
20. Toronto North Stars - Olli Saarinen, Jr.
21. New England Wolfpack - Oleg Igorevich Burov
22. West Kendall Platoon - Sabo Tage
23. Winnipeg Jets - Trey Nets
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Mega Tron
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Jmac NCheese
26. Calgary Dragons - C.T. Carraghe
27. Chicago Syndicate - Stirling MacTavish
28. New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Morgan Forestier
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Nicholas Corrigan
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Jebany Franciszek
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Happy Gilmore
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Noah Nystrom
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Gareth Rush
3. Texas Renegades - Zarley Zalapski
4. Toronto North Stars - Casimir Stevens
5. New England Wolfpack - Jacob Dorito
6. West Kendall Platoon - Samuel Jalopski
7. Winnipeg Jets - Steven Jalopski
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Troy Reynolds
9. Buffalo Stampede - Pingy Pingu
10. Calgary Dragons - Mister Shit
11. Chicago Syndicate - Leshaun King
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Oliver Lake
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Vegeta Muerto
14. Manhattan Rage - Emiko Spector
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Xena
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Forty Passing
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - GOD McZehrl
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Noble Multi
19. Texas Renegades - Nail Yakupov
20. Toronto North Stars - Mikas Bieksa
21. New England Wolfpack - Tauras Karazijas
22. West Kendall Platoon - Thund’ Erdome
23. Winnipeg Jets - Dainbow Rash
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Marcus Ohlsson
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - John McClane
26. Calgary Dragons - Something Franciszek
27. Chicago Syndicate - Kit Smeb
28. New Orleans Specters - Tom Wilson
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Flappy Giraffe
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Justin Bieber
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Simon Proulx
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Glitch Build
01-13-2020, 08:07 AM(This post was last modified: 01-17-2020, 05:55 PM by golden_apricot.)
ROUND ONE:
1. San Francisco Pride - Simothy Drunkebird
2. Minnesota Chiefs - Cal Labovitch
3. Texas Renegades - Adam Scianna
4. Toronto North Stars - Rhys Pritchard
5. New England Wolfpack - Sven Yxskaft
6. West Kendall Platoon - Slatt Potts
7. Winnipeg Jets - Olli Saarinen, Jr.
8. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ulrik Bergstrom Stirling MacTavish
9. Minnesota Chiefs - Theo Golury
10. Calgary Dragons - Danny Marston
11. Chicago Syndicate - Strom Chamberlain
12. Texas Renegades (via New Orleans Specters) - Noah Nystrom
13. Minnesota Chiefs (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Luke McMaster
14. Manhattan Rage - Trey Nets
15. Edmonton Blizzard - Samat Beibitzhanov
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Mega Tron
ROUND TWO
17. Minnesota Chiefs - Jmac NCheese
18. Los Angeles Panthers (via San Francisco Pride) - Morgan Forestier
19. Texas Renegades - Stirling MacTavish
20. Toronto North Stars - C.T. Carragher
21. New England Wolfpack - Simon Moreau
22. West Kendall Platoon - Lucifer Morningstar
23. Winnipeg Jets - Oscar Coredo
24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ryan Cvitkovich
25. Minnesota Chiefs (from Buffalo Stampede) - Grant Thurber
26. Calgary Dragons - Sergei Potvinov
27. Chicago Syndicate - Nicholas Corrigan
28. New Orleans Specters - Velveteen Dream
29. Winnipeg Jets (via Los Angeles Panthers) - Cillian Kavanagh
30. Winnipeg Jets (via Manhattan Rage) - Cyril Vyskoc
31. West Kendall Platoon (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Sabo Tage
32. Hamilton Steelhawks - Bale