S53 Mock Draft
|
hotdog
SHL GM RIP Dangel
This PT is for the upcoming S53 SHL draft and will count towards the S53 cap. It is for SHL players, send downs, and players that are about to be drafted to the SHL. This PT is NOT for undrafted SMJHL prospects.
You will receive 4 capped TPE for making a complete mock draft with eligible rookies (check the S53 column in this sheet [shoutout to blastmeaway] to make sure your listed prospects are real prospects). For every draft pick you guess correctly, you will receive 0.5 uncapped TPE. You will not receive any TPE if you quote another draft and leave the quote tags in. You will not receive credit for correctly predicting "PASS." DEADLINE: 15 minutes before the draft begins (date: Sunday, March 15th; time: TBD) Code: ROUND ONE A couple of minor notes - For consecutive picks belonging to the same team, the order does not matter. For example: if the Seattle Riot have picks 18 and 19 and you guess they will take Ron Mexico at 18 and Connor McDavid at 19 and they wind up taking Connor McDavid at 18 and Ron Mexico at 19, you will still get credit for both. That exception aside, it is the order of the pick that matters, not the team. For example: if the Portland Admirals have pick 22 and you guess they will take Lee Selich with that pick, but the Wisconsin Monarchs wind up trading for pick 22 and they select Lee Selich with that pick, you will get credit.
DeletedAtUserRequest
Registered Posting Freak
03-09-2020, 05:56 PM
(This post was last modified: 03-09-2020, 06:05 PM by DeletedAtUserRequest.)
Chevy
SMJHL HO PEANUT!
ROUND ONE
1. Winnipeg Jets (from TEX) - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Danny White 4. Texas Renegades (from MIN and WPG) - Erben Kasius 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Zoltan Topalo 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Jack Kanoff 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Edward Williams 8. Toronto North Stars - Alex Reyer 9. Calgary Dragons - Jimmy Wagner 10. Edmonton Blizzard - A Jobin 11. Chicago Syndicate - Separa Borro 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Eric Hudson 13. New Orleans Specters - Lucas Hellquist 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Sven Svenson 15. San Francisco Pride - Chris Cerullo 16. Manhattan Rage - Trevor Johnson ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jack Von Arx 18. Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) -Andreas Stacks 19. Texas Renegades - Axel Meszaros 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Ryan Aaron 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Taylor Johansson 22. New England Wolfpack - Ethan Price 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Jason Voorhees 24. Toronto North Stars - Pooks Halloway 25. Calgary Dragons - Jukka Timonen 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Miro Slapskinnenen 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Rocco Berni 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Yompy Stearf 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Frans Eller 30. Buffalo Stampede - Blake Feaux 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Reid Sutherland 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Steve Harrington
StamkosFan
Registered PGS and Recruitment Head
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Steve Harrington 4. Winnipeg Jets (from MIN) - Edward Williams 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Jimmy Wagner 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Ethan Duncan 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Jukka Timonen 8. Toronto North Stars - Jack Kanoff 9. Calgary Dragons - Bradley Barkov 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Jaska Seppala 11. Chicago Syndicate - Reid Sutherland 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Valentin Kalashnikov 13. New Orleans Specters - Erben Kasius 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Zoltan Topalo 15. San Francisco Pride - Sven Svenson 16. Manhattan Rage - William Hartmann ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - William Hartmann 18. Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) - Jaska Seppala 19. Texas Renegades - Burlok Sulfurgold 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Toki Wartooth 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Ryuuji Minamino 22. New England Wolfpack - Chris de Siren 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Jerry Huuveri 24. Toronto North Stars - Eric Hudson 25. Calgary Dragons - Frederick Wanesly 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Hiroshi Ohira 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Chris Cerullo 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Danny White 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Ziggy Tambo 30. Buffalo Stampede - A Jobin 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Rikard Hammarberg 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Taylor Johansson
[img=0x0]https://i.imgur.com/ByNN8Jn.gif[/img]
lilstifler
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND ONE
1. Winnipeg Jets (from TEX) - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Steve Harrington 4. Texas Renegades (from MIN and WPG) - Edward Williams 5. Los Angeles Panthers (from WPG via BUF) - Jimmy Wagner 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Ethan Duncan 7. Buffalo Stampede (via LAP) - Jukka Timonen 8. Toronto North Stars - Jack Kanoff 9. Calgary Dragons - Frederick Wanesly 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Bradley Barkov 11. Chicago Syndicate - Burlok Sulfurgold 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - William Hartman 13. New Orleans Specters - Erben Kasius 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Valentin Kalishnikov 15. San Francisco Pride - Zoltan Topalo 16. Manhattan Rage - Sven Svensson ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Eric Hudson 18. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP via BUF) - Jaska Seppala 19. Texas Renegades - Lucas Hellquist 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Reid Sutherland 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Krišs Darzins 22. New England Wolfpack - Chris Cerullo 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Chris de Siren 24. Toronto North Stars - Hiroshi Ohira 25. Calgary Dragons - Toki Wartooth 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Jerry Huuveri 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Ryuuji Minamino 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Taylor Johansson 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Ziggy Tambo 30. Los Angeles Panthers (from BUF) - Rocco Berni 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Rikard Hammarberg 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Michael Lee
Mutedfaith
Registered singing solo you can't hear him
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Steve Harrington 4. Winnipeg Jets (from MIN) - Edward Williams 5. Los Angeles Panthers (from BUF from WPG) - Jimmy Wagner 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Ethan Duncan 7. Buffalo Stampede (from LAP) - Jukka Timonen 8. Toronto North Stars - Jack Kanoff 9. Calgary Dragons - Bradley Barkov 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Jaska Seppala 11. Chicago Syndicate - Reid Sutherland 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Valentin Kalashnikov 13. New Orleans Specters - Erben Kasius 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Zoltan Topalo 15. San Francisco Pride - Sven Svenson 16. Manhattan Rage - William Hartmann ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - William Hartmann 18. Buffalo Stampede (from LAP from WKP) - Jaska Seppala 19. Texas Renegades - Burlok Sulfurgold 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Toki Wartooth 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Zoltan Topalo 22. New England Wolfpack - Ryuuji Minamino 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Jerry Huuveri 24. Toronto North Stars - Eric Hudson 25. Calgary Dragons - Frederick Wanesly 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Chris de Siren 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Chris De Siren 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Hiroshi Ohira 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Ziggy Tambo 30. Buffalo Stampede - A Jobin 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Rikard Hammarberg 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Taylor Johansson
Budgie
Registered Senior Member
ROUND ONE
1. Jets Winnipeg Jets (from TEX) - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Stampede Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Steve Harrington 4. Renegades Texas Renegades (from MIN and WPG) - Edward Williams 5. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (from WPG and BUF) - Jimmy Wagner 6. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Ethan Duncan 7. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Jaska Seppala 8. Stars Toronto North Stars - William Hartmann 9. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Rocco Berni 10. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Jukka Timonen 11. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Sven Svenson 12. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) -Bradley Barkov 13. Specters New Orleans Specters - Erben Kasius 14. Jets Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Reid Sutherland 15. pride San Francisco Pride - Eric Hudson 16. Rage Manhattan Rage - Ryuuji Minamino ROUND TWO 17. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zoltan Topalo 18. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Frederick Wanesly 19. Renegades Texas Renegades - Jack Kanoff 20. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Burlok Sulfurgold 21. Renegades Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Toki Wartooth 22. Wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Ethan Price 23. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Danny White 24. Stars Toronto North Stars - Valentín Kalashnikov 25. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Chris Cerullo 26. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Jerry Huuveri 27. Rage Manhattan Rage (from CHI) -Hiroshi Ohira 28. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Taylor Johansson 29. Stars Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Santtu Rasanen 30. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (from BUF) - A Jobin 31. Stars Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Chris de Siren 32. Dragons Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Alex Reyer Sigs by @Carpy48 and @tweedledunn
Naosu
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND ONE
1. Winnipeg Jets (from TEX) - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Steven Harrington 4. Texas Renegades (from MIN via WPG) - Edward Williams 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG via BUF) - Jimmy Wagner 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Ethan Duncan 7. Buffalo Stampede (from LAP) Jukka Timonen 8. Toronto North Stars - Jack Kanoff 9. Calgary Dragons - Rocco Berni 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Bradley Barkov 11. Chicago Syndicate - Sven Svenson 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - William Hartman 13. New Orleans Specters - Erben Kassius 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Reid Sutherland 15. San Francisco Pride - Eric Hudson 16. Manhattan Rage - Ryuuji Minamino ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zoltan Topalo 18. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP via LAP) - Jaska Seppala 19. Texas Renegades - Frederick Wanesly 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Burlock Sulfurgold 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Toki Wartooth 22. New England Wolfpack - Ethan Price 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP via WPG and MAN) - Danny White 24. Toronto North Stars - Valentin Kalashnikov 25. Calgary Dragons - Chris Cerullo 26. West Kendall Platoon (from EDM via MIN) - Jerry Huuveri 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Hiroshi Ohira 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Taylor Johansson 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Santtu Rasanen 30. Los Angeles Panthers (from BUF) A Jobin 31. Minnesota Chiefs (from SFP via TOR) - Chris de Siren 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Alex Reyer
majesiu
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND ONE
1. Winnipeg Jets (from TEX) - Steve Harrington 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Jaska Seppala 4. Texas Renegades (from MIN and WPG) - Erben Kasius 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Jack Kanoff 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Jimmy Wagner 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Magnus Liljestrom 8. Toronto North Stars - Reid Sutherland 9. Calgary Dragons - Edward Williams 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Ethan Duncan 11. Chicago Syndicate - Jukka Timonen 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - William Hartmann 13. New Orleans Specters - Bradley Barkov 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Burlok Sulfurgold 15. San Francisco Pride - Sven Svenson 16. Manhattan Rage - Rocco Berni ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Eric Hudson 18. Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) - Frederick Wanesly 19. Texas Renegades -Valentin Kalashnikov 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Separra Borro 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Toki Wartooth 22. New England Wolfpack - Chris Cerullo 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Jerry Huuveri 24. Toronto North Stars - Hiroshi Ohira 25. Calgary Dragons - Chris de Siren 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Ryuuji Minamino 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Danny White 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Ziggy Tambo 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Taylor Johansson 30. Buffalo Stampede - A Jobin 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Santtu Rasanen 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Rikard Hammarberg
ACapitalChicago
Registered :boblincoolright:
ROUND ONE
1. Winnipeg Jets (From Tex) - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Jack Kanoff 4. Texas Renegades (from MIN) - Edward Williams 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Reid Sutherland 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Jaska Seppala 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Erben Kasius 8. Toronto North Stars - Jimmy Wagner 9. Calgary Dragons - Ethan Duncan 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Steve Harrington 11. Chicago Syndicate - Jukka Timonen 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Rocco Berni 13. New Orleans Specters - Burlok Sulfurgold 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Zoltan Topalo 15. San Francisco Pride - Bradley Barkov 16. Manhattan Rage - Sven Svenson ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - William Hartmann 18. Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) - Eric Hudson 19. Texas Renegades - Frederick Wanesly 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Valentin Kalashnikov 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Toki Wartooth 22. New England Wolfpack - Frans Eller 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Chris Cerullo 24. Toronto North Stars - Axel Meszaros 25. Calgary Dragons - Chris de Siren 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Hiroshi Ohira 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Ziggy Tambo 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jerry Huuveri 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Ryuuji Minamino 30. Buffalo Stampede - Taylor Johansson 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Danny White 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) -Santtu Rasanen
bbjygm
Moderators Yogurt Lord
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Steve Harrington 4. Winnipeg Jets (from MIN) - Edward Williams 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Jimmy Wagner 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Ethan Duncan 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Jukka Timonen 8. Toronto North Stars - Jack Kanoff 9. Calgary Dragons - Bradley Barkov 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Jaska Seppala 11. Chicago Syndicate - Reid Sutherland 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Valentin Kalashnikov 13. New Orleans Specters - Erben Kasius 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Zoltan Topalo 15. San Francisco Pride - Sven Svenson 16. Manhattan Rage - William Hartmann ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - William Hartmann 18. Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) - Jaska Seppala 19. Texas Renegades - Burlok Sulfurgold 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Toki Wartooth 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Zoltan Topalo 22. New England Wolfpack - Chris de Siren 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Jerry Huuveri 24. Toronto North Stars - Eric Hudson 25. Calgary Dragons - Frederick Wanesly 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Chris Cerullo 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Chris Cerullo 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Hiroshi Ohira 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Ziggy Tambo 30. Buffalo Stampede - A Jobin 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Rikard Hammarberg 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Taylor Johansson
TnlAstatine
Buffalo Stampede LEEOUT
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Taylor Johansson 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Magnet Killestrom 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Santtu Rasanen 4. Winnipeg Jets (from MIN) - Axel Meszaros 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Frans Eller 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Tootan Zapolo 7. Los Angeles Panthers - White Goodman 8. Toronto North Stars - Ambrosia Cuddle 9. Calgary Dragons - Toki Wartongue 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Ulrik Bergstrom 11. Chicago Syndicate - Scarlet Johansson 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Barley Balapski 13. New Orleans Specters - Siren de Chris 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Ben Benson 15. San Francisco Pride - Berlock Sulfursilver 16. Manhattan Rage - Sascha Barkov ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Sven Yxskaft 18. Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) - Aunt Mildred 19. Texas Renegades - Ben Lockwood 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Cris Cringullo 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Hiroshima Okira 22. New England Wolfpack - Barry Puuvery 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - PASS 24. Toronto North Stars - Bryce Turner 25. Calgary Dragons - Joseph Fantobens 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Jack Ryan Kanoff 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - B Jobin 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Erik Hudson Bay 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Frederick Weasley 30. Buffalo Stampede - Professor Snape 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Clint Barton 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Tom Wilson
Fitted2106
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND ONE
1. jetsWinnipeg Jets (from TEX) - Magnus Liljestrom 2. barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. StampedeBuffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Steve Harrington 4. renegadesTexas Renegades (from MIN and WPG) - Edward Williams 5. stampede Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Jaska Seppala 6. Platoon West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Tootan Zapolo 7. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - White Goodman 8. Stars Toronto North Stars - Ambrosia Cuddle 9. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Toki Wartongue 10. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Ulrik Bergstrom 11. syndicate Chicago Syndicate - Scarlet Johansson 12. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Barley Balapski 13. Specters New Orleans Specters - Siren de Chris 14. Jets Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Ben Benson 15. pride San Francisco Pride - Berlock Sulfursilver 16. Rage Manhattan Rage - Sascha Barkov ROUND TWO 17. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Sven Yxskaft 18. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) - Aunt Mildred 19. Renegades Texas Renegades - Ben Lockwood 20. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs - Cris Cringullo 21. Renegades Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Hiroshima Okira 22. Wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Barry Puuvery 23. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - PASS 24. Stars Toronto North Stars - Bryce Turner 25. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Joseph Fantobens 26. Chiefs Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Jack Ryan Kanoff 27. Rage Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - B Jobin 28. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Erik Hudson Bay 29. Stars Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Frederick Weasley 30. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Professor Snape 31. Stars Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Clint Barton 32. Dragons Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Tom Wilson 2x 4Star Cup Champ s49 s50 1x commissioners excellence award s 50
_Blitz_
Simmer Simmer
ROUND ONE
1. Winnipeg Jets (from TEX) - Magnus Liljestrom 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ambacas Cuddles 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Steve Harrington 4. Texas Renegades (from MIN and WPG) - Edward Williams 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Jimmy Wagner 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Ethan Duncan 7. Los Angeles Panthers - Jukka Timonen 8. Toronto North Stars - William Hartmann 9. Calgary Dragons - Reid Sutherland 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Jack Kanoff 11. Chicago Syndicate - Danny White 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Zoltan Topalo 13. New Orleans Specters - Eric Hudson 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Sven Svenson 15. San Francisco Pride - Chris Cerullo 16. Manhattan Rage - Bradley Barkov ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Frederick Wanesly 18. Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) - Toki Wartooth 19. Texas Renegades - Rocco Berni 20. Minnesota Chiefs - A Jobin 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Burlok Sulfurgold 22. New England Wolfpack - Lucas Hellquist 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - Chris de Siren 24. Toronto North Stars - Alex Reyer 25. Calgary Dragons - Jerry Huuveri 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Ethan Price 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - Michael Lee 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Hiroshi Ohira 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Krišs Dārziņš 30. Buffalo Stampede - Trevor Johnson 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Valentín Kalashnikov 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Pooks Halloway
fever95
Registered S7, S23 Challenge Cup Champion
ROUND ONE
1. Texas Renegades - Taylor Johansson 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Magnet Killestrom 3. Buffalo Stampede (from WKP) - Santtu Rasanen 4. Winnipeg Jets (from MIN) - Axel Meszaros 5. Buffalo Stampede (from WPG) - Frans Eller 6. West Kendall Platoon (from NEW) - Tootan Zapolo 7. Los Angeles Panthers - White Goodman 8. Toronto North Stars - Ambrosia Cuddle 9. Calgary Dragons - Toki Wartongue 10. Edmonton Blizzard - Ulrik Bergstrom 11. Chicago Syndicate - Scarlet Johansson 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from HAM) - Barley Balapski 13. New Orleans Specters - Siren de Chris 14. Winnipeg Jets (from BUF) - Ben Benson 15. San Francisco Pride - Berlock Sulfursilver 16. Manhattan Rage - Sascha Barkov ROUND TWO 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Sven Yxskaft 18. Los Angeles Panthers (from WKP) - Aunt Mildred 19. Texas Renegades - Ben Lockwood 20. Minnesota Chiefs - Cris Cringullo 21. Texas Renegades (from WPG) - Hiroshima Okira 22. New England Wolfpack - Barry Puuvery 23. Tampa Bay Barracuda (from LAP) - PASS 24. Toronto North Stars - Bryce Turner 25. Calgary Dragons - Joseph Fantobens 26. Minnesota Chiefs (from EDM) - Jack Ryan Kanoff 27. Manhattan Rage (from CHI) - B Jobin 28. Hamilton Steelhawks - Erik Hudson Bay 29. Toronto North Stars (from NOLA) - Frederick Weasley 30. Buffalo Stampede - Professor Snape 31. Toronto North Stars (from SFP) - Clint Barton 32. Calgary Dragons (from MAN) - Tom Wilson |
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
Users browsing this thread: |
1 Guest(s) |