S56 SHL Mock Draft
|
hotdog
SHL GM RIP Dangel This PT is for the upcoming S56 SHL Draft. It is for SHL players, send downs, and players that are about to be drafted to the SHL. This PT is NOT for undrafted SMJHL prospects.
For submitting a mock draft, you will get 2 TPE. In addition, for every draft pick you guess correctly, you will receive 0.5 TPE. You will not receive any TPE if you quote another draft and leave the quote tags in. You will not receive credit for correctly predicting "PASS" but you will get credit for correctly predicting "FORFEIT."
For a list of draftable prospects, check out the S56 column in this sheet.
If you are an SHL GM/coGM, do not submit a mock draft. You will receive the TPE average.
Also, an announcement for the 3 of you actually reading this: this will be the last season with a full two-round mock draft. Starting next season, the mock draft will be the full first round + a few fun prop bets in addition.
DEADLINE: Saturday, September 12th at 5:45 PM ET (15 minutes before draft begins)
DRAFT ORDER:
Code: ROUND 1 If two teams have back-to-back picks, you will get credit for correct predictions of either one; the order does not matter between those two. Otherwise, it is the number of the pick that matters - so if a team trades a pick they are currently listed as having, you'll get credit if you make a correct prediction of who gets drafted at that draft pick anyway.
Blues
Registered S24, S26 Challenge Cup Champion
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannopoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 5. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Vladmir Petrov 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonsson 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Teylora Petrov 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Jonas Kahnwald 11. Texas Renegades - Slava Petrov 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 13. Calgary Dragons - Zdenko Beranek 14. New England Wolfpack - Sarah Burke 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Grape Fruit 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Sachimo Zoidberg III 18. Seattle Argonauts - KnockedOut ByOvechkin ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rikki Petrov 20. Baltimore Platoon - Michael Withecheck 21. New Orleans Specters - Patrik Money 22. Atlanta Inferno - Boris Petrov 23. Seattle Argonauts - Vaseline Podcalzone 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zebulon Leavitt 25. San Francisco Pride - Valtterri Kauppinen 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Bane 27. New England Wolfpack - Thomas Rose 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - Patrick Mooney 30. Chicago Syndicate - Mat Smith 31. Calgary Dragons - Logan Wong 32. Minnesota Chiefs - "Long" John Donair 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Walter Burke 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Vili Afalava 35. San Francisco Pride - Kev Kevens 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - William Salming
SFresh3
Head Updater Posting Freak
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov
2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannopoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 5. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Vladmir Petrov 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonsson 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Jonas Kahnwald 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Teylora Petrov 11. Texas Renegades - Slava Petrov 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Valtterri Kauppinen 13. Calgary Dragons - Zdenko Beranek 14. New England Wolfpack - Sarah Burke 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Grape Fruit 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - KnockedOut ByOvechkin ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rikki Petrov 20. Baltimore Platoon - Michael Withecheck 21. New Orleans Specters - Patrik Money 22. Atlanta Inferno - Boris Petrov 23. Seattle Argonauts - Vaseline Podcalzone 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zebulon Leavitt 25. San Francisco Pride - Sachimo Zoidberg III 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Bane 27. New England Wolfpack - Thomas Rose 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - Patrick Mooney 30. Chicago Syndicate - Mat Smith 31. Calgary Dragons - Logan Wong 32. Minnesota Chiefs - "Long" John Donair 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Walter Burke 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Vili Afalava 35. San Francisco Pride - Kev Kevens 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - William Salming
sve7en
SMJHL GM Littleton Award Winner
Evok
Registered Almighty Owl
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannopoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. Hamilton Steelhawks - Teylora Petrov 5. New England Wolfpack - KnockedOut ByOvechkin 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dee Centerman IV 7. San Francisco Pride - Calvin Hobbes 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Michael Withecheck 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. New England Wolfpack - Yngve Simonsson 11. Texas Renegades - Vladimir Petrov 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Sarah Burke 13. Calgary Dragons - Bane 14. New England Wolfpack - Tanjiro Kamado 15. Seattle Argonauts - Mat Smith 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Vili Afalava 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Slava Petrov ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Valtterri Kauppinen 20. Baltimore Platoon - Zdenko Beranek 21. New Orleans Specters - Sachimo Zoidberg III 22. Atlanta Inferno - Alexis Vermette 23. Seattle Argonauts - Eero Makinen Jr. 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - William Salming 25. San Francisco Pride - Patrick Money 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Boris Petrov 27. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - Rikki Petrov 30. Chicago Syndicate - Vaseline Podcalzone 31. Calgary Dragons - Raivo Helminen 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Chad Danger 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Zebulon Leavitt 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Chimkin Teddy 35. San Francisco Pride - Kev Kevens 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Long John Donair
MCP_
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannopoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 5. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Vladmir Petrov 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonssonv 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Jonas Kahnwald 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Sarah Burke 11. Texas Renegades - Slava Petrov 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Yngve Simonsson 13. Calgary Dragons - Alexis Vermette 14. New England Wolfpack - Sachimo Zoidberg III 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Grandmaster Funk 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Tanjiro Kamado ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zdenko Beranek 20. Baltimore Platoon - Valtterri Kauppinen 21. New Orleans Specters - Patrik Money 22. Atlanta Inferno - Boris Petrov 23. Seattle Argonauts - William Salming 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Grape Fruit 25. San Francisco Pride - Michael Withecheck 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Zebulon Leavitt 27. New England Wolfpack - Vaseline Podcalzone 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - William Salming 30. Chicago Syndicate - Mat Smith 31. Calgary Dragons - Chad Danger 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Long John Donair 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Daedalus James 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Mikhael Petrov 35. San Francisco Pride - Kev Kevens 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Thomas Rose
charlieconway
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannopoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 5. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Vladmir Petrov 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonssonv 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Jonas Kahnwald 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Sarah Burke 11. Texas Renegades - Slava Petrov 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Grandmaster Funk 13. Calgary Dragons - Alexis Vermette 14. New England Wolfpack - Sachimo Zoidberg III 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Grape Fruit 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Mat Smith ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 20. Baltimore Platoon - Valtterri Kauppinen 21. New Orleans Specters - Patrik Money 22. Atlanta Inferno - Boris Petrov 23. Seattle Argonauts - Tanjiro Kamado 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Grape Fruit 25. San Francisco Pride - Michael Withecheck 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Zebulon Leavitt 27. New England Wolfpack - Vaseline Podcalzone 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - William Salming 30. Chicago Syndicate - Vaseline Podcalzone 31. Calgary Dragons - Chad Danger 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Kev Kevens 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Daedalus James 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Vili Afalava 35. San Francisco Pride - Josh Dolphin 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Bud Weiser
damienj10
Registered S35 Challenge Cup Champion || Not a bust
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannopoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Teylora Petrov 5. New England Wolfpack - KnockedOut ByOvechkin 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jonas Kahnwald 7. San Francisco Pride - Calvin Hobbes 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Vladimir Petrov 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Sarah Burke 11. Texas Renegades - Slava Petrov 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Yngve Simonsson 13. Calgary Dragons - Alexis Vermette 14. New England Wolfpack - Sachimo Zoidberg III 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Grandmaster Funk 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Mat Smith ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zdenko Beranek 20. Baltimore Platoon - Valtterri Kauppinen 21. New Orleans Specters - Patrik Money 22. Atlanta Inferno - Boris Petrov 23. Seattle Argonauts - Tanjiro Kamado 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Grape Fruit 25. San Francisco Pride - Michael Withecheck 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Zebulon Leavitt 27. New England Wolfpack - Vaseline Podcalzone 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - William Salming 30. Chicago Syndicate - Chimkin Tendy 31. Calgary Dragons - Chad Danger 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Kev Kevens 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Daedalus James 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Mikhael Petrov 35. San Francisco Pride - Josh Dolphin 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Bud Weiser
Andy
Registered S28, S39 Challenge Cup Champion
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannapoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 5. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jonas Kahnwald 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonsson 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Michael Withecheck 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Vladimir Petrov 11. Texas Renegades - KnockedOut ByOvechkin 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Slava Petrov 13. Calgary Dragons - Zdenko Beranek 14. New England Wolfpack - Sarah Burke 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Zebulon Leavitt 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Teylora Petrov ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rikki Petrov 20. Baltimore Platoon - Tanjiro Kamado 21. New Orleans Specters - Zbynek Dobrovsky 22. Atlanta Inferno - Lemo Pihl 23. Seattle Argonauts - Vaseline Podcalzone 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Boris Petrov 25. San Francisco Pride - Valtterri Kauppinen 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Grape Fruit 27. New England Wolfpack - Thomas Rose 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - Patrick Mooney 30. Chicago Syndicate - Mat Smith 31. Calgary Dragons - Vili Afalava 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Chad Danger 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Walter Burke 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Kev Kevens 35. San Francisco Pride - Sachimo Zoidberg III 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Alexis Vermette
HanTheMan_
Trading Card Team Posting Freak
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov
2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannapoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 5. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jonas Kahnwald 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonsson 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Michael Withecheck 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Vladimir Petrov 11. Texas Renegades - KnockedOut ByOvechkin 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Slava Petrov 13. Calgary Dragons - Zdenko Beranek 14. New England Wolfpack - Sarah Burke 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Zebulon Leavitt 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Teylora Petrov ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rikki Petrov 20. Baltimore Platoon - Tanjiro Kamado 21. New Orleans Specters - Zbynek Dobrovsky 22. Atlanta Inferno - Lemo Pihl 23. Seattle Argonauts - Vaseline Podcalzone 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Boris Petrov 25. San Francisco Pride - Valtterri Kauppinen 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Grape Fruit 27. New England Wolfpack - Thomas Rose 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - Patrick Mooney 30. Chicago Syndicate - Mat Smith 31. Calgary Dragons - Vili Afalava 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Chad Danger 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Walter Burke 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Kev Kevens 35. San Francisco Pride - Sachimo Zoidberg III 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Alexis Vermette
mastersheep
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannapoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 5. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Vladmir Petrov 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonsson 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Jonas Kahnwald 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Teylora Petrov 11. Texas Renegades - KnockedOut ByOvechkin 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Valtterri Kauppinen 13. Calgary Dragons - Vili Afalava 14. New England Wolfpack - Sarah Burke 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Zebulon Leavitt 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Philip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Zdenko Beranek ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rikki Petrov 20. Baltimore Platoon - Tanjiro Kamado 21. New Orleans Specters - Zbynek Dobrovsky 22. Atlanta Inferno - Lemo Pihl 23. Seattle Argonauts - Vaseline Podcalzone 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Boris Petrov 25. San Francisco Pride - Valtterri Kauppinen 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Grape Fruit 27. New England Wolfpack - Thomas Rose 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - Patrick Mooney 30. Chicago Syndicate - Mat Smith 31. Calgary Dragons - Vili Afalava 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Chad Danger 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Walter Burke 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Kev Kevens 35. San Francisco Pride - Phillip Weaver 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Alexis Vermette
Z0REM
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannopoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. Hamilton Steelhawks - Teylora Petrov 5. New England Wolfpack - Jonas Kahnwald 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Sarah Burke 7. San Francisco Pride - KnockedOut ByOvechkin 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Vladimir Petrov 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. New England Wolfpack - Sachimo Zoidberg III 11. Texas Renegades - Slava Petrov 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dee Centerman IV 13. Calgary Dragons - Yngve Simonsson 14. New England Wolfpack - Tanjiro Kamado 15. Seattle Argonauts - Alexis Vermette 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Michael Withecheck 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Mat Smith ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Zdenko Beranek 20. Baltimore Platoon - Valtterri Kauppinen 21. New Orleans Specters - Patrik Money 22. Atlanta Inferno - Boris Petrov 23. Seattle Argonauts - Calvin Hobbes 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Grape Fruit 25. San Francisco Pride - Grandmaster Funk 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Zebulon Leavitt 27. New England Wolfpack - Vaseline Podcalzone 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - William Salming 30. Chicago Syndicate - Chimkin Tendy 31. Calgary Dragons - Chad Danger 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Kev Kevens 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Daedalus James 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Mikhael Petrov 35. San Francisco Pride - Josh Dolphin 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Bud Weiser
grok
Registered Posting Freak
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov
2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannapoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 5. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jonas Kahnwald 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonsson 8. Los Angeles Panthers - Michael Withecheck 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Vladimir Petrov 11. Texas Renegades - KnockedOut ByOvechkin 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Slava Petrov 13. Calgary Dragons - Zdenko Beranek 14. New England Wolfpack - Sarah Burke 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Zebulon Leavitt 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Teylora Petrov ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Valtterri Kauppinen 20. Baltimore Platoon - Tanjiro Kamado 21. New Orleans Specters - Zbynek Dobrovsky 22. Atlanta Inferno - Lemo Pihl 23. Seattle Argonauts - Vaseline Podcalzone 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Boris Petrov 25. San Francisco Pride - Rikki Petrov 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Grape Fruit 27. New England Wolfpack - Thomas Rose 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - Patrick Mooney 30. Chicago Syndicate - Mat Smith 31. Calgary Dragons - Vili Afalava 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Chad Danger 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Walter Burke 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Kev Kevens 35. San Francisco Pride - Sachimo Zoidberg III 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Alexis Vermette
boom
SHL GM pure of heart, dumb of ass
ROUND 1
1. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Aleksander Kozlov 2. Toronto North Stars - Evangelos Giannopoulos 3. Minnesota Chiefs - Rock Strongo 4. New England Wolfpack - Calvin Hobbes 5. New England Wolfpack - Grandmaster Funk 6. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jonas Kahnwald 7. San Francisco Pride - Yngve Simonsson 8. Los Angeles Panthers - KnockedOut ByOvechkin 9. Winnipeg Jets - Jasper Maximov 10. Hamilton Steelhawks - Sarah Burke 11. Texas Renegades - Vladimir Petrov 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Teylora Petrov 13. Calgary Dragons - Slava Petrov 14. New England Wolfpack - Tanjiro Kamado 15. Seattle Argonauts - Dee Centerman IV 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Sachimo Zoidberg III 17. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Phillip Weaver 18. Seattle Argonauts - Zebulon Leavitt ROUND 2 19. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Boris Petrov 20. Baltimore Platoon - Zdenko Beranek 21. New Orleans Specters - Michael Withecheck 22. Atlanta Inferno - Mat Smith 23. Seattle Argonauts - Valtterri Kauppinen 24. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Alexis Vermette 25. San Francisco Pride - Patrik Money 26. Los Angeles Panthers - Vili Afalava 27. New England Wolfpack - "Long" John Donair 28. New England Wolfpack - FORFEIT 29. Texas Renegades - Vaseline Podcalzone 30. Chicago Syndicate - Chimkin Tendy 31. Calgary Dragons - Chad Danger 32. Minnesota Chiefs - Rikki Petrov 33. Hamilton Steelhawks - Kev Kevens 34. Los Angeles Panthers - Mikhael Petrov 35. San Francisco Pride - Thomas Rose 36. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Josh Dolphin |
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
Users browsing this thread: |
1 Guest(s) |