S58 SHL Mock Draft
|
charlieconway
Registered Posting Freak
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin
2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Seattle Argonauts - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Finn von Murphenstein 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Basil Sivart 12 . Manhattan Rage - Nikoaj Boyle 13 . Texas Renegades - Danny C 14 . New Orleans Specters - Ole Olson 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Zayne Rotzbua 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Nike Kickz Jr 17 . New England Wolfpack - Puddles O'Duck 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Leon Schweingruber 19. Over 20. Great Lakes 21. None 22. Maine Timber
eagle_brand
Registered Member
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin
2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Hamilton Steelhawks - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Finn von Murphenstein 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Basil Sivart 12 . Manhattan Rage - Nikolaj Boyle 13 . Texas Renegades - Billy Brooks 14 . New Orleans Specters - Ole Olson 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Zayne Rotzbua 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Nike Kickz Jr. 17 . New England Wolfpack - Puddles O'Duck 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Leon Schweingruber 19. Over 20. Great Lakes 21. 5 22. Maine
bjkman
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND 1
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin 2 . San Francisco Pride - Mew Two 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Gregory Goode 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Hamilton Steelhawks - Johnny Tsunami 6 . New Orleans Specters - Billy Brooks 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Finn von Murphenstein 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Noel Blanchet 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Dogwood Maple 10 . Calgary Dragons - Ole Olson 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 12 . Manhattan Rage - Hunter Sharpe 13 . Texas Renegades - Jean-Locke Zidane 14 . New Orleans Specters - Pavel Jesiak 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Daryl Urquhart 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Kit Kirkstone 17 . New England Wolfpack - #A-Rye Izzy 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Greg Davies 19. Over 20. Atlantic 21. 1 22. Scarecrows
aleks
SHL GM chigan worl manager
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin
2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Hamilton Steelhawks - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Nikolaj Boyle 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Basil Sivart 12 . Manhattan Rage - Jonny Tsunami 13 . Texas Renegades - Finn von Murphenstein 14 . New Orleans Specters - Zayne Rotzbua 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Ole Olson 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Brian Davenport 17 . New England Wolfpack - Danny C 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Nike Kickz Jr 19. Over 20. Great Lakes 21. None 22. Kelowna Knights
jRuutu
Registered S45 Challenge Cup Champion
ROUND 1
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin 2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 5 . Seattle Argonauts - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Johnny Tsunami 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Nike Kickz Jr. 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Basil Sivart 12 . Manhattan Rage - Narboza Manyhands 13 . Texas Renegades - Bjorn Jakobsen 14 . New Orleans Specters - Zayne Rotzbua 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Finn von Murphenstein 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Billy Brooks 17 . New England Wolfpack - Nikolaj Boyle 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Yan Dolff 19: Over 20: Southwest 21: 2 22: Colorado Raptors
Salming
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND 1
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin 2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Seattle Argonauts - Dogwood Maple 6 . Toronto North Stars - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Nikolaj Boyle 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Basil Sivart 12 . Manhattan Rage - Tomas Lind 13 . Texas Renegades - Finn von Murphenstein 14 . New Orleans Specters - Zayne Rotzbua 15 . Winnipeg Jets - Ole Olson 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Billy Brooks 17 . Chicago Syndicate OR New England Wolfpack - Jonny Tsunami 18 . Chicago Syndicate OR New England Wolfpack - Nike Kickz jr. Over Great Lakes 1 St. Louis Scarecrows
kentakira
Player Updaters Player Updaters
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin
2 . San Francisco Pride - Finn von Murphenstein 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Ole Olson 5 . Seattle Argonauts - Mew Two 6 . Toronto North Stars - Gregory Goode 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Dogwood Maple 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Brooks 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Danny C 10 . Calgary Dragons - Jonny Tsunami 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Nikolaj Boyle 12 . Manhattan Rage - Noel Blanchet 13 . Texas Renegades - Basil Sivart 14 . New Orleans Specters - Hunter Sharpe 15 . Winnipeg Jets - Zayn Rotzbua 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Pavel Jesiak 17 . Chicago Syndicate OR New England Wolfpack - Bean Beanman 18 . Chicago Syndicate OR New England Wolfpack - Richard LaFleur 19. Under 20. Atlantic 21. 1 22. Quebec City Citadelles
damienj10
Registered S35 Challenge Cup Champion || Not a bust
ROUND 1
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin 2 . San Francisco Pride - Finn von Murphenstein 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Ole Olson 5 . Seattle Argonauts - Mew Two 6 . Toronto North Stars - Gregory Goode 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Dogwood Maple 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Brooks 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Danny C 10 . Calgary Dragons - Jonny Tsunami 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Nikolaj Boyle 12 . Manhattan Rage - Noel Blanchet 13 . Texas Renegades - Basil Sivart 14 . New Orleans Specters - Hunter Sharpe 15 . Winnipeg Jets - Zayn Rotzbua 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Pavel Jesiak 17 . Chicago Syndicate OR New England Wolfpack - Bean Beanman 18 . Chicago Syndicate OR New England Wolfpack - Richard LaFleur Over Great Lakes 1 St. Louis Scarecrows
RomanesEuntDomus
Appeals Committee S10 Challenge Cup Champion
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin
2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Hamilton Steelhawks - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedenreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Nikolaj Boyle 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Basil Sivart 12 . Manhattan Rage - Roboute Gulliman 13 . Texas Renegades - Billy Brooks 14 . New Orleans Specters - Zayne Rotzbua 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Finn von Murphenstein 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Jonny Tsunami 17 . New England Wolfpack - Tomas Lind 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Nike Kickz Jr. 19. OVER 20. Great Lakes 21. 2 22. Carolina Kraken
SFresh3
Head Updater Posting Freak
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin
2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Hamilton Steelhawks - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Finn von Murphenstein 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Puddles O'Duck 12 . Manhattan Rage - Nikolaj Boyle 13 . Texas Renegades - Jonny Tsunami 14 . New Orleans Specters - Danny C 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Ole Olson 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Nike Kickz Jr. 17 . New England Wolfpack - Billy Brooks 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Leon Schweingruber 19. Over 20. Great Lakes 21. none 22. Maine Timber
Frostbite
Registered Member
Hordle
IIHF Federation Head IIHF GM
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin
2 . San Francisco Pride - Finn von Murphenstein 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Ole Olson 5 . Seattle Argonauts - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 6 . Toronto North Stars - Gregory Goode 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Dogwood Maple 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Brooks 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Danny C 10 . Calgary Dragons - Jonny Tsunami 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Nikolaj Boyle 12 . Manhattan Rage - Noel Blanchet 13 . Texas Renegades - Basil Sivart 14 . New Orleans Specters - Hunter Sharpe 15 . Winnipeg Jets - Zayn Rotzbua 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Pavel Jesiak 17 . Chicago Syndicate OR New England Wolfpack - Bean Beanman 18 . Chicago Syndicate OR New England Wolfpack - Richard LaFleur Over Great Lakes 1 St. Louis Scarecrows [img=0x0]https://images-ext-1.discordapp.net/external/grUaWFD9ou9EjLV73AFr8OZ5Z5ZgBJHWeh35DDNtFgI/https/i.imgur.com/hQtmi8A.png[/img]
Carpy48
Graphic Graders I <3 Coffee
ROUND 1
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin 2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Seattle Argonauts - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Jonny Tsunami 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ole Olson 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Finn von Murphenstein 12 . Manhattan Rage - Nikolaj Boyle 13 . Texas Renegades - Billy Brooks 14 . New Orleans Specters - Zayne Rotzbua 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Narboza Manyhands 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 17 . New England Wolfpack - Puddles O'Duck 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Basil Sivart 19. over 20. Great Lakes 21. none 22. St Louis sigs either by @Wasty, @Nokazoa, @sulovilen, @Capt_Blitzkrieg, @sköldpaddor, @Ragnar, @enigmatic, @Lime or myself my portfolio | my sig shop | gfx discord
LordBirdman
Registered Used to be cool
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin
2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Hamilton Steelhawks - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Finn von Murphenstein 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard Lafleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Basil Sivart 12 . Manhattan Rage - Nikolaj Boyle 13 . Texas Renegades - Danny C 14 . New Orleans Specters - Ole Olson 15 . Winnipeg Jets - Zayne Rotzbua 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Nike Kickz Jr 17 . New England Wolfpack - Puddles O'Duck 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Jonny Tsunami 19. OVER 20. Great Lakes 21. 3 22. Carolina
spooked
Registered Posting Freak
ROUND 1
1 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Luc Blouin 2 . San Francisco Pride - Gregory Goode 3 . Baltimore Platoon - Mew Two 4 . Baltimore Platoon - Noel Blanchet 5 . Hamilton Steelhawks - Dogwood Maple 6 . New Orleans Specters - Friedensreich Hundertwasser 7 . Buffalo Stampede - Bean Beanman 8 . Tampa Bay Barracuda - Narboza Manyhands 9 . Atlanta Inferno - Pavel Jeziak 10 . Calgary Dragons - Richard LaFleur 11 . Atlanta Inferno - Basil Sivart 12 . Manhattan Rage - Tomas Lind 13 . Texas Renegades - Finn von Murphenstein 14 . New Orleans Specters - Zayne Rotzbua 15 . Winnipeg Aurora - Ole Olson 16 . Buffalo Stampede - Billy Brooks 17 . New England Wolfpack - Jonny Tsunami 18 . Chicago Syndicate - Nike Kickz Jr 19. Over 20. Great Lakes 21. 3 22. St. Louis Scarecrows |
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
Users browsing this thread: |
2 Guest(s) |