S67 Mock Draft
|
plutoniumdom
Registered Member
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Brenden Laroux
2. Edmonton Blizzard - Jack St. Clair 3. Baltimore Platoon - Shea O'Connell 4. New England Wolfpack - Axel Kirby 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Hodor 6. Texas Renegades - Paul Peterson 7. Calgary Dragons - Isaac Forty-One 8. Philadelphia Forge - Antonio Flusso 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Bohdan Jarovsky 10. Manhattan Rage - Sean Davies 11. Buffalo Stampede - Nevek Kove 12. Baltimore Platoon - Dusty Rhodes 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rod Cocker 14. Texas Renegades - Daniel Swift 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jacques Hammer 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Brendan Kennedy III 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Pawter Meowski 18. New England Wolfpack - Bobby McGinnis 19. Seattle Argonauts - Kyle Murray 20. Atlanta Inferno - Chuchichäschtli Zopf 21. Over 22. Central 23. Round 3 24. Great Falls Grizzlies
High Stick King
Registered Posting Freak
08-29-2022, 03:21 AM
(This post was last modified: 09-01-2022, 03:14 AM by High Stick King. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Nevek Kove
2. Edmonton Blizzard - Jack St. Clair 3. Baltimore Platoon - Daniel Swift 4. New England Wolfpack - Adam Prpich 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Axel Kirby 6. Texas Renegades - Hodor 7. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy III 8. Philadelphia Forge - Antonio Flusso 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Paul Peterson 10. Manhattan Rage - Jacques Hammer 11. Buffalo Stampede - Brendan Laroux 12. Baltimore Platoon - Isaac Forty-One 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - August Von Hecht 14. Texas Renegades - Sean Davies 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rod Cocker 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Pawter Meowski 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Dusty Rhodes 18. New England Wolfpack - Nichael Fitted 19. Seattle Argonauts - Theodor Larsson 20. Atlanta Inferno - Finn Brandt 21. Over 22. Central 23. 1 24. Anchorage Armada
Keven
Graphic Graders Posting Freak
08-29-2022, 03:22 AM
(This post was last modified: 09-01-2022, 04:24 PM by Keven. Edited 8 times in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Nevek Kove
2. Edmonton Blizzard - Jack St. Clair 3. Baltimore Platoon - Daniel Swift 4. New England Wolfpack - Adam Prpich 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Alex Kirby 6. Texas Renegades - Hodor 7. Calgary Dragons - Shea O'Connal 8. Philadelphia Forge - Antonio Flusso 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Jacques Hammer 10. Manhattan Rage - Paul Peterson 11. Buffalo Stampede - Brendan Laroux 12. Baltimore Platoon - Bruno Tooyo 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - August Von Hecht 14. Texas Renegades - Bobby McGinnis 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Brennan Kennedy III 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Dusty Rhodes 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Isaac Forty-One 18. New England Wolfpack - Pawter Meowski 19. Seattle Argonauts - Rod Cocker 20. Atlanta Inferno - Sean Davies 21. over 22. Atlantic 23. 1 24. Anchorage Armada
Salming
Registered Posting Freak
08-29-2022, 03:31 AM
(This post was last modified: 09-01-2022, 03:49 AM by Salming. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Nevek Kove
2. Edmonton Blizzard - Jack St. Clair 3. Baltimore Platoon - Daniel Swift 4. New England Wolfpack - Adam Prpich 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Hodor 6. Texas Renegades - Alex Kirby 7. Calgary Dragons - Shea O'Connall 8. Philadelphia Forge - Brennan Kennedy III 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Antonio Flusso 10. Manhattan Rage - Paul Peterson 11. Buffalo Stampede - Jacques Hammer 12. Baltimore Platoon - Isaac Forty-One 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - August von Hecht 14. Texas Renegades - Sean Davies 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rod Cocker 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Pawter Meowski 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Dusty Rhodes 18. New England Wolfpack - Brendan Laroux 19. Seattle Argonauts - Theodor Larsson 20. Atlanta Inferno - Finn Brandt 21. over 22. Atlantic 23. 2 24. Anchorage Armada
bjkman
Registered Senior Member
jumpSeat
Registered Senior Member
08-29-2022, 07:30 AM
(This post was last modified: 09-01-2022, 04:43 PM by jumpSeat. Edited 3 times in total.)
Round 1
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Nevek Kove 2. Edmonton Blizzard - Jack St. Clair 3. Baltimore Platoon - Daniel Swift 4. New England Wolfpack - Adam Prpich 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Axel Kirby 6. Texas Renegades - Hodor 7. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy III 8. Philadelphia Forge - Antonio Flusso 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Paul Peterson 10. Manhattan Rage - Jacques Hammer 11. Buffalo Stampede - Brendan Laroux 12. Baltimore Platoon - Isaac Forty-One 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - August Von Hecht 14. Texas Renegades - Sean Davies 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rod Cocker 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Pawter Meowski 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Dusty Rhodes 18. New England Wolfpack - Nichael Fitted 19. Seattle Argonauts - Theodor Larsson 20. Atlanta Inferno - Finn Brandt 21. Over 22. Central 23. 1 24. Anchorage Armada
A proud member of the Season 67 Four Star Cup champion Maine Timber!! Maine Timber Alternate Captain! Thanks to @Merica for the sig! - - - - - - - If you hockey Fan Fiction, (FHM style): Click Here!
notoriousTRON
Registered Posting Freak
Muerto
Registered S15, S16, S24, S34, S38 Challenge Cup Champion
Chevy
SMJHL HO PEANUT!
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Jack St. Clair
2. Edmonton Blizzard - Shea O'Connall 3. Baltimore Platoon - Axel Kirby 4. New England Wolfpack - Bruno Tooyo 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Hodor 6. Texas Renegades - Paul Peterson 7. Calgary Dragons - Isaac Forty-One 8. Philadelphia Forge - Antonio Flusso 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Bohdan Jarovsky 10. Manhattan Rage - Sean Davies 11. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby McGinnis 12. Baltimore Platoon - Dusty Rhodes 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rod Cocker 14. Texas Renegades - Daniel Swift 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jacques Hammer 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Brennan Kennedy III 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Pawter Meowski 18. New England Wolfpack - Kyle Murray 19. Seattle Argonauts - Chuchichäschtli Zopf 20. Atlanta Inferno - Nichael FItted 21. Over 22. Central 23. Round 3 24. Great Fall Grizzlies
BarnabasCollins
Registered S36 Challenge Cup Champion
08-29-2022, 10:13 AM
(This post was last modified: 09-01-2022, 09:57 AM by BarnabasCollins. Edited 2 times in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Nevek Kove
2. Edmonton Blizzard - Jack St. Clair 3. Baltimore Platoon - Daniel Swift 4. New England Wolfpack - Adam Prpich 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Axel Kirby 6. Texas Renegades - Shea O'Connall 7. Calgary Dragons - Brennan Kennedy III 8. Philadelphia Forge - Bruno Tooyo 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Paul Peterson 10. Manhattan Rage - Jacques Hammer 11. Buffalo Stampede - Brendan Laroux 12. Baltimore Platoon - Isaac Forty-One 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - August Von Hecht 14. Texas Renegades - Sean Davies 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rod Cocker 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Pawter Meowski 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Dusty Rhodes 18. New England Wolfpack - Nichael Fitted 19. Seattle Argonauts - Theodor Larsson 20. Atlanta Inferno - Finn Brandt 21. Over 22. Central 23. 1 24. Anchorage Armada
3lewsers
Registered Senior Member
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Jack St. Clair
2. Edmonton Blizzard - Shea O'Connall 3. Baltimore Platoon - Axel Kirby 4. New England Wolfpack - Bruno Tooyo 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Hodor 6. Texas Renegades - Paul Peterson 7. Calgary Dragons - Isaac Forty-One 8. Philadelphia Forge - Antonio Flusso 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Bohdan Jarovsky 10. Manhattan Rage - Sean Davies 11. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby McGinnis 12. Baltimore Platoon - Dusty Rhodes 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rod Cocker 14. Texas Renegades - Daniel Swift 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jacques Hammer 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Brennan Kennedy III 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Pawter Meowski 18. New England Wolfpack - Kyle Murray 19. Seattle Argonauts - Chuchichäschtli Zopf 20. Atlanta Inferno - Nichael FItted 21. Over 22. Central 23. Round 3 24. Great Fall Grizzlies
DarkCanuck29
Registered Senior Member
GM Average
Winnipeg Aurora
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 225 lbs
Number: 29
Born: Vancouver, Canada
---------------------------------------
SMJHL Draft: 29OA by Kelowna Knights
SHL Draft: 18OA by Calgary Dragons
Traded: S71 Trade Dealine to Baltimore for S72 BAP 1st, S74 BAP 2nd, and Tommy Tightpants
---------------------------------------
Career Stats
***SMJHL Regular Season***
S60: GP:66 | G:6 | A:11 | P:17 | +\-: -35 | PIM:18 | H:94
S61: GP:66 | G:23 | A:33 | P:56 | +\-: 7 | PIM:20 | H:97
S62: GP:66 | G:17 | A:32 | P:49 | +\-: -5 | PIM:22 | H:94
S63: GP:66 | G:17 | A:30 | P:47 | +\-: 22 | PIM:12 | H:107
Total: GP:264 | G:63 | A:106 | P:169 | +\-: -11 | PIM:72 | H:392
***SMJHL Playoffs***
S60: GP:4 | G:0 | A:0 | P:0 | +\-: -6 | PIM:0 | H:14
S61: GP:8 | G:3 | A:2 | P:5 | +\-: -1 | PIM:0 | H:15
S62: GP:8 | G:3 | A:2 | P:5 | +\-: 2 | PIM:2 | H:16
S63: GP:18 | G:3 | A:9 | P:12 | +\-: -3 | PIM:5 | H:19
Total: GP:38 | G:9 | A:13 | P:22 | +\-: -8 | PIM:7 | H:64
***SHL Regular Season***
S64: GP:66| G:17 | A:10 | P:27 | +\-: -28 | PIM:29 | H:124
S65: GP:66| G:22 | A:24 | P:46 | +\-: -49 | PIM:62*(5) | H:161*(T-1)
S66: GP:66| G:25 | A:45 | P:70 | +\-: -20 | PIM:28 | H:113
S67: GP:66| G:50* (4) | A:44 | P:94 | +\-: 28 | PIM:20 | H:111
S68: GP:66| G:26 | A:47 | P:73 | +\-: 9 | PIM:36 | H:122
***SHL Playoffs***
S66: GP:5| G:2 | A:0 | P:2 | +\-: -5 | PIM:2 | H:7
S67: GP:12 | G:11 | A:6 | P:17 | +\-: 7 | PIM:2 | H:24
S68: GP:11 | G:3 | A:4 | P:7 | +\-: 2 | PIM:0 | H:15
***WJC***
S60: GP:13 | G:5 | A:0 | P:5 | +\-: 0 | PIM:2 | H:23
S61: GP:13 | G:4 | A:4 | P:8 | +\-: 0 | PIM:2 | H:19
S62: GP:14 | G:3 | A:0 | P:3 | +\-: 0 | PIM:4 | H:29
S63: GP:14 | G:9 | A:4 | P:13 | +\-: 1 | PIM:2 | H:37
Total: GP:54 | G:21| A:8 | P:29 | +\-: 1 | PIM:10 | H:108
***IIHF***
S62: GP:12 | G:0 | A:0 | P:0 | +\-: 0 | PIM:4 | H:7
S63: GP:13 | G:2 | A:5 | P:7 | +\-: -1 | PIM:6 | H:25
S64: GP:12 | G:3 | A:2 | P:5 | +\-: 0 | PIM:6 | H:19
S65: GP:12 | G:1 | A:3 | P:4 | +\-: -5 | PIM:10 | H:20
S66: GP:13 | G:3 | A:6 | P:9 | +\-: 2 | PIM:8 | H:14
S67: GP:12 | G:2 | A:5 | P:7 | +\-: -2 | PIM:2 | H:23
S68: GP:14 | G:4 | A:6 | P:10 | +\-: 5 | PIM:0 | H:33
CementHands
HOF Committee HOF Committee
08-29-2022, 12:13 PM
(This post was last modified: 08-29-2022, 12:23 PM by CementHands. Edited 2 times in total.)
Eynhallow
Registered Senior Member
08-29-2022, 12:59 PM
(This post was last modified: 08-29-2022, 01:01 PM by Eynhallow. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Jack St. Clair
2. Edmonton Blizzard - Shea O'Connall 3. Baltimore Platoon - Axel Kirby 4. New England Wolfpack - Bruno Tooyo 5. Hamilton Steelhawks - Hodor 6. Texas Renegades - Paul Peterson 7. Calgary Dragons - Isaac Forty-One 8. Philadelphia Forge - Antonio Flusso 9. Winnipeg Aurora - Bohdan Jarovsky 10. Manhattan Rage - Sean Davies 11. Buffalo Stampede - Bobby McGinnis 12. Baltimore Platoon - Dusty Rhodes 13. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Rod Cocker 14. Texas Renegades - Daniel Swift 15. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jacques Hammer 16. Los Angeles Panthers - Brennan Kennedy III 17. Minnesota Monarchs - Pawter Meowski 18. New England Wolfpack - Kyle Murray 19. Seattle Argonauts - Chuchichäschtli Zopf 20. Atlanta Inferno - Nichael FItted 21. Under 22. North 23. Round 2 24. Great Fall Grizzlies |
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
Users browsing this thread: |
1 Guest(s) |