09-22-2019, 11:39 AM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 01:36 PM by HoltzFan10.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang
4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Bjorn Leppanen
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
06-11-2021, 05:33 PMKenitohMenara Wrote:
Welcome to the hall, Ben!
bilbo Registered
Should be working but just loafing around
Posts:1,613 Threads: 40 Joined: Jan 2016 Reputation:61
Pronouns: They/Them
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
sigs by sulovilen, slothfacekilla, Flareon
avatar by prettyburn
09-22-2019, 11:50 AM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 11:51 AM by Baelor Swift.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
08-24-2018, 01:08 PMWannabeFinn Wrote: Ah yes, the veteran meme player. A surefire bet for maybe 400 TPE
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
09-22-2019, 11:55 AM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 11:55 AM by DilIsPickle.)
Round One:
1.Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2.Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3.San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4.Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5.Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6.Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7.Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8.Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Augustus Wang
10.Winnipeg Jets - Bjorn Leppanen
11.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12.Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13.San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14.Manhattan Rage - Hariken Urawa
15.Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16.Edmonton Blizzard - Aron Hernadivic
Round Two:
17.Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19.San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20.Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21.Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Luca Veccelli
22.Minnesota Chiefs - Marcus Ohlsson
23.Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24.Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25.Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26.New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27.Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28.Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30.Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31.Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32.Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
1.Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2.Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3.San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4.Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5.Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6.Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7.Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8.Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Augustus Wang
10.Winnipeg Jets - Bjorn Leppanen
11.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12.Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13.San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14.Manhattan Rage - Hariken Urawa
15.Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16.Edmonton Blizzard - Aron Hernadivic
Round Two:
17.Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19.San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20.Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21.Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Luca Veccelli
22.Minnesota Chiefs - Marcus Ohlsson
23.Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24.Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25.Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26.New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27.Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28.Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30.Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31.Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32.Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Phineas Gold
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Vorian Atreides
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Gylfi Eriksson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - François Breton
19. San Francisco Pride - Marcus Weiser
20. Toronto North Stars - Bjorn Leppanen
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
09-22-2019, 11:56 AM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 01:43 PM by Trautner.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3. San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4. Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5. Chicago Syndicate - Augustus Wang
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Hariken Urawa
10. Winnipeg Jets - Vorian Atreides
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Aron Hernadivic
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage - Alexei Rykov
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Marcus Ohlsson
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Ian Venables
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Joseph Weston
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Ian Venables
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Tom Fiddler
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Karl Krashwagen
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Sasha Dangelchek
27. Buffalo Stampede - Hans Schweinsteiger
28. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Daniel Bischoff
Bonk Registered
S25, S37 Challenge Cup Champion and a pretty pretty princess
09-22-2019, 12:05 PM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 12:07 PM by Bonk.)
Round One:
1.Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2.Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3.San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4.Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5.Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6.Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7.Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8.Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Augustus Wang
10.Winnipeg Jets - Bjorn Leppanen
11.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12.Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13.San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14.Manhattan Rage - Hariken Urawa
15.Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16.Edmonton Blizzard - Aron Hernadivic
Round Two:
17.Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19.San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20.Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21.Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Luca Veccelli
22.Minnesota Chiefs - Marcus Ohlsson
23.Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24.Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25.Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26.New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27.Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28.Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30.Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31.Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32.Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Akira Ren
5. Chicago Syndicate - Ivan Maximus
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Samuel Michaud
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Phineas Gold
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Luca Veccelli
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Aron Hernadivic
10. Winnipeg Jets - Disisde Dayudie
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Henrik Osterman
12. Calgary Dragons - Kalevolaripaavo Käspertommevisnapuu
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) Bjorn Leppanen
14. Manhattan Rage - Marcus Ohlsson
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) Ricky Bobby
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Alexei Rykov
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Yamamoto Mitsuharu
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Augustus Wang
20. Toronto North Stars - Gylfi Erikkson
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Ian Venables
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Daniel Bischoff
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Zbigi Pokrywka
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Kevin Robinson
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Ande Barbashev
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - James Ronlain
27. Buffalo Stampede - Ursin Zimmerman
28. Calgary Dragons Jack WIlson
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Landon Flynn
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Jakob Hamr
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Karl Krashwagen
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler
1.Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2.Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3.San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4.Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5.Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6.Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7.Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8.Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Augustus Wang
10.Winnipeg Jets - Bjorn Leppanen
11.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12.Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13.San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14.Manhattan Rage - Hariken Urawa
15.Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16.Edmonton Blizzard - Aron Hernadivic
Round Two:
17.Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19.San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20.Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21.Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Luca Veccelli
22.Minnesota Chiefs - Marcus Ohlsson
23.Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24.Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25.Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26.New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27.Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28.Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30.Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31.Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32.Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
1.Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2.Texas Renegades - Ivan Maximus
3.San Francisco Pride - Ryan Shepard
4.Toronto North Stars - Bobby Lane
5.Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6.Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7.Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8.Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Augustus Wang
10.Winnipeg Jets - Bjorn Leppanen
11.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12.Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13.San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14.Manhattan Rage - Hariken Urawa
15.Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16.Edmonton Blizzard - Aron Hernadivic
Round Two:
17.Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18.Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19.San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20.Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21.Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Luca Veccelli
22.Minnesota Chiefs - Marcus Ohlsson
23.Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24.Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25.Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26.New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27.Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28.Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29.West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30.Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31.Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32.Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - First-Name Last-Name
09-22-2019, 12:14 PM(This post was last modified: 09-22-2019, 12:15 PM by karlssens.)
Round One:
1. Winnipeg Jets (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Adam Barron
2. Texas Renegades - Ryan Shepard
3. San Francisco Pride - Bobby Lane
4. Toronto North Stars - Augustus Wang
5. Chicago Syndicate - Vorian Atreides
6. Buffalo Stampede (via Minnesota Chiefs) - Henrik Lekberg Osterman
7. Los Angeles Panthers - Disisde Dayudie
8. Los Angeles Panthers (via West Kendall Platoon) - Phineas Gold
9. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Tampa Bay Barracuda) - Ivan Maximus
10. Winnipeg Jets - Aron Hernadivic
11. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via Buffalo Stampede) - Ricky Bobby
12. Calgary Dragons - Samuel Michaud
13. San Francisco Pride (via New Orleans Specters) - Alexei Rykov
14. Manhattan Rage - Bjorn Leppanen
15. Calgary Dragons (via New England Wolfpack) - Kalevolaripaavo Kaspertommevisnapuu
16. Edmonton Blizzard - Marcus Ohlsson
Round Two:
17. Los Angeles Panthers (via Hamilton Steelhawks) - Joseph Weston
18. Hamilton Steelhawks (via Texas Renegades) - Gylfi Eriksson
19. San Francisco Pride - Kevin Robinson
20. Toronto North Stars - James Ronlain
21. Buffalo Stampede (via Chicago Syndicate) - Hariken Urawa
22. Minnesota Chiefs - Luca Veccelli
23. Los Angeles Panthers - Andrey Barbashev II
24. Buffalo Stampede (via West Kendall Platoon) - Zbigniew Pokrywka
25. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Fiddler
26. New Orleans Specters (via Winnipeg Jets) - Rintarou Okabe
27. Buffalo Stampede - Karl Krashwagen
28. Calgary Dragons - Daniel Kuster
29. West Kendall Platoon (via Winnipeg Jets, via New Orleans Specters) - Jack Wilson
30. Toronto North Stars (via Manhattan Rage) - Ursin Zimmermann
31. Winnipeg Jets (via New England Wolfpack) - Jakob Hamr
32. Minnesota Chiefs (via Edmonton Blizzard) - Tom Fiddler