Create Account

Standings | Schedule | Stats | Advanced Stats | Ratings


PId Name Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM PPG PPA PPP SHG SHA SHP SOG SH% FT FW Hits GvA TkA SB GR OGR DGR TOI PPTOI SHTOI
191Ola WagstromMANRW3527401120002321.74%00212279897123:443:570:20
23Monkey D. LuffyBUFLW25510803030002123.81%005210951006723:413:360:26
163Phineas GoldMANLW3426622020001723.53%00640162715220:081:060:00
178Eko van OtterATLC2415301120001040.00%003114947810026:145:081:47
16Nicolaj MullerNOLRW2415620001011233.33%00230163755223:000:540:25
179Dick ClapperHAMLW232520112000560.00%00424175905821:361:510:20
382Nick BrainWPGC3314361010001520.00%00413172747022:522:391:31
301Karlstrasse ScholzEDMLD232542101000837.50%00220668756025:121:490:54
226Austin RoenickMANLW3325501120001816.67%00601082887122:563:390:13
1170Steve HarringtonBUFRW233682000000560.00%00101071805920:271:130:00
152Goku MuertoWPGC3213200000001513.33%00450268676821:102:390:18
476Nicholas WilliamsNOLLW2213400000001118.18%00510661675224:140:541:03
489Michael FoxLAPLW221320000000728.57%00432367617120:273:430:00
947Cal LabovitchMINRW221310000000825.00%00111456684422:260:260:00
965Sven YxskaftNEWLD221312011000366.67%00000470756321:510:410:23
968Guy O'SheaHAMRD221310000000825.00%00111660625720:480:000:08
971Reid SutherlandWPGRW321304101000825.00%00101362635919:392:020:51
612Nicky Pedersen Jr.CGYC221330000000366.67%00110262665316:320:001:47
325Boruvka BanananakNOLRW220212000000728.57%00000165626514:270:000:00
355Jon Forty-OneEDMC2224300000001020.00%00001078876020:590:150:34
290Atlas RushCGYLW222434000000825.00%00920161704614:380:000:11
323Julio TokoloshEDMRW2213300110001315.38%00420171766120:341:500:34
534Delver FudgesonTORLD321322000000922.22%00221680688824:290:182:05
536Nicholas OwensBUFLD221310000000366.67%00310056624621:301:090:06
538Conner HuttonNOLRD2213202020111020.00%00101062695415:512:330:26
79Jagger FouquetteBAPLW3202-120000001020.00%00305063695621:301:110:00
86Aaron WilsonHAMC221310000000728.57%00321070786922:131:540:39
554Alexander WachterTEXRW2224042130001020.00%00210165735619:553:440:20
568Augustus WangBUFLD2224300110001315.38%00211069686923:063:400:06
578Thomas VaniceSEALW223510202000728.57%00110466795121:241:560:25
228Olivier CloutierNOLRW220210000000366.67%00021063695622:242:180:33
160Alex WintersMANRW3112412000000137.69%00221166716013:200:001:11
452First-Name Last-NameTORC3123-50000000911.11%00002160705019:041:420:46
456Elijah JonesATLRW212330112000119.09%00110369736324:124:091:16
457Theo MorganHAMLW215612112000156.67%00410078915723:221:510:00
458Hiro FujikawaTORRW3101-10000000714.29%00421352594418:560:000:43
475Mika MayfieldMINLW213410011000137.69%00521583777224:553:020:46
184Boris PoroshenkoCGYC210102000000714.29%00600068775921:140:382:25
478DeMaricus SmythATLRD210110000000425.00%001200261576417:010:140:35
185Slap McShottyNEWC213400011000812.50%00011180876923:280:462:23
481Ruslan ZaporozhetsTORLW3123-20000000425.00%00810163715120:331:390:58
681Jakub BruchevskiNEWRW211200101000520.00%00310260675421:100:460:24
687Kriss DarzinsSEARW212310011000520.00%00400057664620:541:560:00
944Kalevolaripaavo KaspertomTBBLW2101-30000000714.29%00320353594717:580:000:00
718Ethan PriceNEWRW210100000000714.29%00110356634820:440:460:00
731Luc-Pierre Lespineau-LebrBAPRD3101-36000000425.00%001412748504821:580:001:43
586Stirling MacTavishMINC2112-100000001100.00%00000053584411:260:000:00
610Jean-Paul BoivinEDMLW212332000000425.00%00520263754920:550:150:30
631Erben KasiusNEWLD2101-420000001100.00%00101456595415:440:210:23
647Henrik Lundqvist Jr.BAPC3112-20000000333.33%00140548494412:250:001:49
648Bo KaneSEAC213410022000616.67%00211065725522:262:060:25
664Abel SkinnerSEARD2112-10000000250.00%00104162576619:450:001:50
336Igor VolkovNEWRD210112000000714.29%00700157516121:240:001:14
122Mika KandinskyTORC3123-24000000616.67%00317475747521:471:391:48
124Guy LeGrandeEDMC213410000000616.67%00210058684418:030:000:00
126Bobby BobcalfSFPRW3101-50000000333.33%00120546514114:401:460:41
130Bobby LaneTORRW3112-220000001010.00%00040357684420:201:390:00
343Noah GallagherMINLW2101-30101000333.33%00422563635925:433:020:46
137Reginald MacIntyreMANRD3112420000001100.00%00411354525511:020:001:21
356Collin GibblesMINRW211210000000812.50%00304472717024:283:020:24
365Dwight KnightTBBLW210100000000425.00%00010057604718:250:301:14
142David VentMANRD312370000000185.56%00621166705922:501:030:00
369Slip McScruffWPGLD313432000000520.00%00122772588422:461:202:01
143Barret McCarthyMANRD312360000000156.67%00321373697627:314:002:43
144Craig FinleyLAPRD2112100000111100.00%00101458556017:300:001:34
373Adam BarronWPGRD312340011000714.29%00410568726024:103:172:39
376Ignatius BluntWPGLW312300011000616.67%00101259675018:591:580:00
148David KastrbaMANRW311230000000911.11%00210266745414:510:002:44
380Calogero CrudelliWPGRW313402011000616.67%00061261586419:421:581:04
275Jack WilsonTBBLD210112000000425.00%00310257526423:410:241:32
281Shooter McGavinNEWRW2112-200000001100.00%00221150554414:220:000:00
285Barry BatsbakCGYC210112000000812.50%00103374737521:492:350:32
291Maxime BouchardCGYLW210110000000616.67%00600275797022:442:352:25
406Dominic MontgomeryNEWRD211210000000520.00%00412568597223:270:412:35
409Jeff BrogenSFPLW3112-52101000119.09%000531163596623:243:311:39
410Vince ReaperSFPLW3112-40011000714.29%00012556595121:073:310:00
304FR Finn-RhysEDMLD213440000000714.29%00200572746825:191:491:00
413Nathan ExplosionATLC211200000000425.00%00401064735621:232:230:00
306Tor TuckBUFRD211240000000250.00%00200154545414:350:001:07
415Steven MoyerNOLC213450000000812.50%00100178836922:410:540:00
307Jordan von MattLAPLD210110000101333.33%00342354396817:500:131:48
417Knute KnurtssonSEAC210112000000333.33%00022163576621:310:441:12
310Tony PepperoniEDMC211220000000520.00%00500271667021:101:500:43
422Yoshimitsu McCloudWPGLW311210000000520.00%00102467636716:180:001:09
324Barrett BlackwoodEDMRW2134312011000812.50%00520464755220:251:500:00
492Piotr CzerkawskiMANLW313442011000147.14%00411067805220:211:060:00
501Noah BruskyTEXRD210100000000812.50%00501170657125:073:554:00
509Josef KubinecTEXLW213402123000911.11%00120166735822:263:442:11
513William HartmannEDMLW211210000000333.33%00410358694518:470:000:49
11Satoshi ZizagooneySEALD211202011000250.00%00123562527422:302:140:41
784Thicc CheezyMINLW2112-10000000250.00%00011052634012:120:000:00
21Hippo PassamusBUFLW213400033000714.29%00810277856822:353:401:02
22Michael ScarnHAMRW213420011000911.11%00500269805522:541:510:20
801Mitchell van der HeijdenNEWLW211200000000714.29%00422366705922:180:171:43
841Magnus LiljestromWPGRD310112000000812.50%00321755525619:491:200:52
51C.T. CarragherATLC2112-10000000520.00%00010054574615:060:590:00
60Jack KennedyWPGLW312310000000520.00%00023161566215:390:000:58
74Jax DugganHAMRD211220000000119.09%00410255555116:330:000:18
549Michael FittedTBBC211200000000714.29%00010165685818:320:302:16
551Ivan MaximusTEXC2101-10000101520.00%00010662626220:491:051:56
1069Bryce TurnerBAPRD3101-400000001100.00%00200143493711:240:000:55
150Jaska SeppalaBUFLW20110000000040.00%00121259585915:511:130:00
437Oliver ClearyMANLD30223001100080.00%001111262616225:014:171:37
438Tony FordLAPLD20000400000030.00%00632158536522:564:450:44
153Jax AittokallioMANC306660022000110.00%00310383857621:591:231:35
439Thomas BathoryLAPRD20110000000020.00%00301558556120:101:080:44
155Derek Bohne Jr.NOLRD20111000000020.00%00501460526514:050:000:28
442Philipp WinterLAPRW20332000000050.00%00400670835822:143:511:42
450Borromini CannelliniLAPLW20000000000020.00%00400265586921:103:532:51
170Perry MorganNEWLD20331000000030.00%00201377618921:520:212:33
171Maximilian EggerATLLD20001000000020.00%00010054505616:320:140:22
174Dylan KarlssonMINRD20111000000030.00%00500253544821:570:000:47
175Guy ZhengATLRD20333201100070.00%00200372737125:225:321:12
466Darnell JohnsonNOLRD20333200000000.00%00420348514621:140:000:34
470Lyle Odelein IIINOLLD20331001100030.00%00513473677625:012:331:07
181Rafe UlrichNEWRW20110000000020.00%00041048474921:490:002:05
192Manuel GotzeATLRW20113001100030.00%00201171766324:554:091:47
872Eric HudsonTEXLW20110000001160.00%00010259595415:410:001:56
670Padraig SarantezSFPRD3000-4000000020.00%00010152505215:260:000:15
490Jimmy SlothfaceNOLC20441002200060.00%00410470785722:262:180:33
917Taylor JohanssonTORRW3022-5200000050.00%00340141503217:520:220:33
922Rikard HammarbergHAMC2000-1000000010.00%00111154575117:350:000:00
928Keith LeeLAPC2000-3200000030.00%00200062655820:202:020:12
692Karl KrashwagenBAPRW3000-5000000020.00%00522866616723:472:301:48
933Jukka TimonenMANLD30114200000050.00%00020254515810:300:000:15
698Daniel KusterTORLD3011-6200000040.00%00010450623821:250:000:00
934Rhys PritchardTORLW3000-1000000040.00%00233562635821:290:222:35
700Justin KeahiTBBRW20220200000020.00%00711457594618:290:301:14
943Gylfi ErikssonSEALW2000-5400000010.00%00000253523415:410:420:00
702Adam SciannaTEXLD20110000001130.00%00210263576916:510:492:04
703Akira RenCHIRD10000000000020.00%00110153515121:431:392:38
713Kwame DakariNOLLW20110000000040.00%00120050514814:090:000:00
950Axel MeszarosTORRD3000-7000000030.00%00511339532623:500:181:56
717GOD McZehrlLAPLW2000-2000000030.00%00330255565319:411:080:35
952Stracimir PetrovicSFPRW3000-5000000020.00%00001044513710:580:220:00
956Luciano VessotSFPRD3000-4000000010.00%00001149534317:331:590:15
725Filip ZadinaLAPLW2000-1200000010.00%00111152564917:201:400:31
962Sven SvensonSFPLW3000-5200000030.00%00910062636224:243:181:36
727Mega TronTBBRW2011-3000000050.00%00120451564718:270:000:44
736Alex PetrenkoSFPLD3011-4000000040.00%00102862546826:313:183:19
970Rocco BerniMINC2000-3200000000.00%00120251495422:300:260:00
739Noah NystromSFPRD3011-6200000010.00%00300245474416:300:001:33
750Kaarlo KekkonenTEXLW2000-2200000030.00%00000456625119:201:001:06
583Ryan ShepardCHIC10000000000010.00%00111159605420:181:182:38
590(Clean) Andrei KostitsynNEWLW2022-2000000030.00%00000154654214:360:170:00
607Ben van DijkMINRD20111000000010.00%00100149544411:470:000:23
617Rintarou OkabeBUFC20110000000020.00%00111058585816:030:001:02
618Conor TannerEDMRD201100000000100.00%00110272746824:170:160:53
625James RonlainTBBRW2000-2200000020.00%00420265576923:151:332:03
634Sabo TageBAPLD3011-3000000040.00%00143957466523:481:171:45
646Vorian AtreidesLAPC20222200001150.00%00220265666122:193:511:43
665Liam O'CallaghanSFPRD3000-5000000040.00%00011651495323:571:591:33
98Hugh JazzHAMRW20111000000070.00%00100162695422:120:220:39
669Zlatan Ibrahimovic JrWPGLD302212000000150.00%00702261616221:543:170:52
108Kalevi KarhunenTBBRD2000-2200000000.00%00710452475613:090:241:11
326James TruongEDMLW20112000000010.00%00220166706419:080:151:02
115Cal CluckerBAPRD3000-4000000000.00%00301448514512:340:001:29
335Noah TedlaMINLD20221000000010.00%00112574569121:460:230:00
118Jan ZachaTORC3022-5000000000.00%00000249633516:240:000:00
337Mathias SegerMINLD2000-5000000040.00%00301968558126:323:040:47
340Geoff MooreATLLD2000-2000000040.00%00313266577419:121:451:13
341Ti-Guy EmondTORLD3000-4200000020.00%00011551495312:060:001:41
136Andrej DoskocilMANLD301120000000100.00%00820563547023:190:462:43
139Carlos BrownATLLW2000-1000000020.00%00131054515414:540:590:00
370Patric TwistATLRW2011-1000000040.00%00110256644716:202:230:00
146Rainbow DashATLLW20110200000050.00%00200257575316:480:000:00
375Osbert WhackerWPGLD3000-11200000010.00%00210053475715:110:001:18
147Luke ThomasonMANC306642011000110.00%00102086927925:523:572:31
276Otis B. DriftwoodCGYRD20113000000040.00%00401456515922:190:003:50
384Commander ShepardWPGLW30221400000060.00%00320263745222:092:351:29
279Mikael ChoybukCGYLW20110000000060.00%00040156565520:390:480:00
395Jimmy WagnerLAPRW2000-31200000010.00%00221053575017:571:270:00
400Ray BorkHAMLD2000-2000000090.00%00120269587720:430:190:33
284Esa ParmborgCGYC20222000000050.00%00611389789524:442:252:40
402Jack TannerLAPLD2000-2000000030.00%00100152495318:510:522:36
404Leopold LockhartCGYRD20001000000070.00%00120773558824:132:301:45
405Charlie SchieckCHIRD10000000000000.00%00301562517316:270:002:09
292Brock NuckBAPRW3033-2200000090.00%00420464626124:493:031:49
408Zoltan TopaloTBBLW2000-2200000020.00%00100356585320:441:330:00
303Brady McIntyreATLLD202232000000100.00%00311975648325:095:321:16
433Simon LeBlancATLRD2000-2000000040.00%00520260496719:551:451:28
435Disisde DayudieCHILD10000000000020.00%00001374638419:571:390:49
491Lil' ManiusNOLLW20220001100020.00%00511172865522:202:181:03
500Bjorn LeppanenTEXLD20001000000070.00%00410274578723:470:494:10
502Piotr HorvatTEXLD2011-2001100040.00%00440256436923:073:552:04
506Jake PrimeauSFPC3000-5800000030.00%001010148534520:091:240:32
507Bradley BarkovCGYLD20001000000030.00%00300260546715:040:431:43
508Ricky SpanishSFPRW3000-4600000020.00%00322350505121:190:002:04
510Andreas KvalheimTEXC202202022000110.00%00612382787925:033:443:02
514Josh DriverTBBLW2011-3000000010.00%00000148543817:580:000:00
533Jon TonerEDMRD20110000000090.00%00501160635424:170:160:53
535Troy McClure IIINEWRD2000-4000000020.00%00400444513216:260:001:16
765Stan HansonNEWC2022-2000000000.00%00220247573515:100:000:48
4Eric VanderbergBUFRD20114000000040.00%00611063586315:060:001:10
768Ryuuji MinaminoCHIRW10000000000020.00%00430056604917:320:000:00
6Poopity ScoopBUFLD20111000000080.00%00312572568222:141:091:12
770Flash GordonTBBRD2000-4000000040.00%00102345503822:290:001:09
10Cassius DarrowSEARD20220000000050.00%002111074608522:522:140:41
778Indigo TrevinoBAPRW3000-2400000020.00%00400151515111:311:110:00
782Jmac NCheeseMINLW2000-3000000030.00%00100255615322:300:260:00
20Bobby SharpBUFC204482000000120.00%00722478866724:283:360:57
786Danny MarstonTORC3000-1000000040.00%00210456604920:010:220:58
793Khan SmebLAPLD2000-2000000030.00%00502253525118:320:522:22
794Jack KanoffSEALD2000-2000000030.00%00101160595917:441:090:00
24Kristoffer SvenssonSEAC2000-5000000040.00%00400257555217:150:420:55
803Andrey Barbashev IILAPRW2000-1400000000.00%00002255526016:250:002:06
29Alexander SelichBUFRD20003200000090.00%00002160606119:540:061:09
815BaleWPGRW30221000000070.00%00260050514816:280:001:22
40Corey KennedyCHILD1000-1200000030.00%00330161497524:164:261:14
820Denver WolfeEDMLD20003000000000.00%00310060506610:380:000:36
43Jules WattCHILD10000000000030.00%00000158526415:030:000:42
827Sasha DangelchekNEWRW20220400000030.00%00210058645221:210:171:01
44Parker SmebCHIRD1000-1200000020.00%00100262636223:324:260:38
47Nick ConnollyCHILW10000000000040.00%00600176856618:171:180:40
842Mikas BieksaSEARD2000-2000000010.00%00001245504015:550:000:00
48Lallo SelmanCHIRW1000-1000000070.00%00110069746221:304:470:47
844SLATT PottsTEXRW2000-2200000030.00%00100354594516:550:000:00
50Kit SmebCHIC10000000000030.00%00000051554616:430:000:47
54Martijn WestbroekCHIC1000-1000000070.00%00230060566423:314:470:40
55Daniel SmebCHILW1000-1000000010.00%00110172737023:554:472:38
62Cameron Carter IICHILW10000000000040.00%00001064695415:010:000:00
70Tig MurphySEALD2000-1000000040.00%00312674588621:121:091:50
71Akashi SixNineMINRD2011-5401100000.00%00822146474625:483:040:00
75Gabriel JohnsonHAMRD2011-2001100080.00%00301366745622:531:540:08
76Samuel MichaudHAMLD20332000000070.00%00242065666321:310:190:18
78Dale MillerHAMLW20001000000040.00%00112054614619:140:000:00
84Robert PhelpsHAMRW2000-1000000030.00%00000153624217:250:220:00
539Ursin ZimmermannTORRD30112000000080.00%00335264567126:061:422:24
540Jakob HamrTBBLD2000-4200000010.00%00221760467324:501:382:04
87Skao AnazibfHAMC2000-1000000050.00%00500054644116:450:220:00
543Henrik Lekberg OstermanSFPRW3011-4001100060.00%000231569607625:533:312:48
88Simothy DrunkebirdBAPLW3022-1000000020.00%00111049534212:200:380:00
544Kenny CrellerNOLC20001000000030.00%00100059575814:440:000:25
89Alexander RoachBUFRW20000000000030.00%00300154594814:550:000:00
545Aron HernadivicBUFC20110000000080.00%00301362665620:121:130:55
547Joseph WestonCGYRW20111200000040.00%00010259615718:150:380:00
550Luca VecceliMANC30113200000090.00%00201061635711:480:000:04
567Danila ZhernovEDMRD20223000000020.00%00100055525510:250:000:23
569Kaspars ClaudeNOLRD20222000000070.00%00321271746322:520:380:59
571Haley KnightSFPRD3000-5000000000.00%00001845504017:170:003:19
577Alexei RykovSEALW2000-5000000020.00%00410155664317:141:170:00
1016Jack KlompusMINLD20111000000010.00%00312460526812:300:230:23
193Anders ChristiansenCGYRW203341500000040.00%00100058655116:490:432:11
581Tom FiddlerTBBC2000-2000000020.00%00010465636121:221:330:56
1018Daniel LaforestEDMC20113000000050.00%00231161595917:240:000:00
203Anastasia O'KoivuSEARW20111000000010.00%00521158506020:230:001:12
1049Edward WilliamsTEXC2000-1000000020.00%00401062606416:540:112:27
212Nolan SawchukATLLW20110000000030.00%00023169746421:192:231:16
1066Ja'Aj Coitus-WaggSFPC3011-6000000010.00%00120544503815:301:460:54
219Matt KholinBUFC20220201100070.00%00322071775922:053:300:26
220Nickolas KlausBAPC3000-4200000060.00%00130254575124:092:511:36
1087Valentin KalashnikovBAPLD30000000000030.00%00630654465723:111:172:17
1118Joseph FantobensTEXLD2000-1200000020.00%00220252465913:410:000:20
227Gunnar SoderbergCHIRW10000200000010.00%00401064646519:131:180:00
1133Mikkel Asmus SondergardTEXRD2000-2000000030.00%00142450415918:040:000:30
236Rex KirkbyNOLLD20224000001150.00%00621364646222:070:380:27
1172Burlok SulfurgoldTEXRW2000-1000000040.00%00110353545115:351:000:10
237Nat EmersonBAPLD30000000000020.00%002141174509624:142:541:45
1194Ethan DuncanBAPC3000-1200000030.00%00111261596022:551:111:32
249Frederick WaneslySEALW20001000000030.00%00120157545821:070:440:55
1198Wibbly McButternutzTBBLD2000-2000000000.00%00000048504711:310:000:28
262Petr MikulakBAPLW3000-4000000060.00%00002368637224:032:511:19
1201Ambacas CuddlesTBBRD20001000000060.00%004521257367624:521:382:04
269Prince DevittWPGRD3000-2000000070.00%00611458506416:420:001:52
1212Heat SieckerTORRD3000-3000000030.00%00100147504310:540:000:34
270Oliver KlozoffCGYRD20001000000010.00%00100460517015:190:003:05
1224Ravyn TediskoMINRW2000-1000000030.00%00100244503712:170:000:24
271Brennan Kennedy Jr.CGYLD20113400000050.00%00222782659624:552:302:29
273Chico SmebHAMLD20002000000030.00%00210460595916:480:000:33
274Bernik VrzalaCGYRD20001000000050.00%00002357545719:100:000:52

Goalie Stats
PId Name Team Pos GP MP W L OTL SHA SAV GA GAA SO SV% GR
33Tibuk SoonikaCHIG158010302822.0400.93380
35Billy SorokinWPGG116000171613.6100.94162
67Geezus KryystSFPG273010766975.7500.90870
99Harry CarpetTORG3173120128113155.2000.88367
102Junior GuardaHAMG160100211833.0000.85758
132Peter LarsonMANG3180300383710.3320.97472
232Luca Del VecchioBAPG315803010997124.5600.89064
264Kata VildeCGYG2125200444131.4410.93284
297Emiko SpectorEDMG2120200403463.0000.85055
331Markus TegernakoMING21201106150115.5000.82044
429Knox BoothLAPG2120110938673.5000.92580
430Nolan McMahonSEAG275020383086.3400.78944
497White GoodmanTEXG2119110686442.0210.94174
531Ian VenablesTBBG274020696097.2800.87055
565Strom ChamberlainWPGG31632107059114.0400.84353
595Cillian KavanaghSFPG210602010493116.2100.89476
596A JobinHAMG162100373432.8800.91981
629Frans EllerNEWG21131107057136.8800.81437
630Samat BeibitzhanovATLG2125101595541.9200.93278
660Monty MontgomeryTORG16000121118.7800.91755
663Tobias LindemanTBBG145000454322.6200.95694
693Alexander ThorstromNEWG160006600.0001.00057
738Olli Saarinen, JrNOLG2122101635762.9400.90571
828Marques BrownleeBAPG120000171612.9100.94166
834Elizabeth DoyleBUFG2120200484442.0010.91772
1001Abroop DhamiSEAG143000242222.7700.91770




Navigation

 

Extra Menu

 

About us

The Simulation Hockey League is a free online forums based sim league where you create your own fantasy hockey player. Join today and create your player, become a GM, get drafted, sign contracts, make trades and compete against hundreds of players from around the world.