Create Account

Standings | Schedule | Stats | Advanced Stats | Ratings


PId Name Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM PPG PPA PPP SHG SHA SHP SOG SH% FT FW Hits GvA TkA SB GR OGR DGR TOI PPTOI SHTOI
216Flacko LagerfieldHAMLW504242845218981700025316.60%003038231673825820:153:250:04
84Robert PhelpsHAMRW5033326535128101800021115.64%006027207070726521:443:230:02
219Matt KholinBUFC50324072381511152611222913.97%11372421668755921:413:411:02
323Julio TokoloshEDMRW5032336591011142500020615.53%004225254866765523:463:130:25
55Daniel SmebCHILW5031397026118122000025312.25%104434194274836121:153:460:03
23Monkey D. LuffyBUFLW5030407034329152400023312.88%005927241072835822:103:401:16
279Mikael ChoybukCGYRW50301646-8161351800018516.22%0083021863665919:483:350:04
62Cameron Carter IICHILW5029225119261711216717.37%006930145768755718:251:170:40
191Ola WagstromNEWRW5029285712161192000023312.45%005131142471736722:043:240:10
409Jeff BrogenSFPLW50282755722831100018315.30%005061137064715421:442:410:42
310Tony PepperoniEDMC502747746169223100020912.92%005018344281807524:063:150:30
48Lallo SelmanCHIRW5026356128412142600018114.36%001229224270736521:543:460:51
152Goku MuertoWPGC502626524259112000015117.22%003336188572737621:413:321:05
457Theo MorganLAPRW5026255124844800019313.47%00612511369726420:432:210:47
21Hippo PassamusBUFLW5025295442653810117714.12%0012930222172815821:531:181:51
148David KastrbaMANLW5025214661642600015216.45%005527182965735919:351:210:04
78Dale MillerHAMLW50242751402811201116015.00%006724231966735721:091:102:10
510Andreas KvalheimTEXC502436603266152111216514.55%0015022385781787923:353:342:25
220Nickolas KlausBAPC50241943-1114641000014616.44%00373172759645124:022:590:13
475Mika MayfieldNOLRW50241741143242601119412.37%004854193667716620:341:151:48
20Bobby SharpBUFC50233962431636901117812.92%002920355175766922:011:212:01
54Martijn WestbroekCHIC5023547725811172800018212.64%004124185175796622:093:471:00
86Aaron WilsonHAMC502343665628414180002319.96%008524201275806520:523:260:25
228Olivier CloutierNOLRW5023325512166101600020411.27%00237182967716319:193:110:02
442Philipp WinterLAPLW5023426514327101700019311.92%00644286072756722:023:351:02
610Jean-Paul BoivinEDMLW50222042-4844800014315.38%00892893263705320:401:091:12
147Luke ThomasonMANC502140619339142300018011.67%003040204081758123:233:352:04
278Mike IzzyCGYLW50211940-42853823514414.58%0010836152864685619:551:121:36
226Austin RoenickMANLW502127481414551000018211.54%002344152865715720:323:340:08
179Dick ClapperNEWLW50212344148841200019910.55%005829363975796723:343:081:55
192Manuel GotzeTEXRW5021264783211102100016412.80%0011040223872726922:443:322:14
22Michael ScarnBUFRW50203858321410112100018111.05%0010720221669765921:293:330:54
384Commander ShepardWPGLW50202141-41227931413115.27%001831367168696321:342:012:31
717GOD McZehrlLAPRW50202040131643701112416.13%005833212164626320:132:110:56
178Eko van OtterNEWLW50202444151053800019110.47%003734193967735820:071:440:04
492Piotr CzerkawskiSFPRW5019315093212300015012.67%008423223562675520:061:080:14
343Noah GallagherMINLW50191534-3090731000016211.73%001693684263665723:332:502:07
130Bobby LaneTORRW50182341-18105101500012913.95%001422185364665920:383:280:02
160Alex WintersMANRW5018133192032500012314.63%004426173459625520:261:340:05
509Josef KubinecTEXLW5018335162689170001819.94%002533124065696020:333:310:01
415Steven MoyerSFPC501832506242101200012214.75%001728143472697122:052:540:40
44Parker SmebCHIRD5017385537140411152022157.91%0033717265164666123:503:500:31
98Hugh JazzHAMRW50173249562240400014511.72%004413223264695718:551:120:30
583Ryan ShepardCHIC5017264335624601113712.41%004818301766686120:211:161:48
491Lil' ManiusNOLRW501740578805141900016710.18%2124024121668745920:213:220:14
325Boruvka BanananakMINRW50171835-21920330008719.54%0012734812956595420:241:110:23
681Jakub BruchevsiNEWC5016143012810100011913.45%003126183161615716:020:440:05
648Bo KaneSFPC5016183472010100012013.33%00531912759625419:231:050:11
243Ethan RossBAPLW50162945-848461011214111.35%007123378073727025:312:531:40
458Hiro FujikawaLAPLW50162238232011200013112.21%006226131664675720:251:480:19
476Nicholas WilliamsNOLC50163147112038110001659.70%001425332071726621:333:251:12
481Ruslan ZaporozhetsTORLW50162238-2028951410110914.68%0011125125659625620:513:250:11
185Slap McShottyNEWC501628441321212140221629.88%105610142269736223:013:261:16
29Alexander SelichBUFRD5015294440221560112037.39%005832405468627221:582:091:00
47Nick ConnollyCHILW5015203540800000014910.07%007329225070726417:260:000:10
382Nick BrainWPGC50152641-1162281003312611.90%0012540207276677721:331:472:29
122Mika KandinskyTORC50152843-18245131800013511.11%0013242812177688023:353:292:24
554Alexander WachterTEXRW5015621-22721301110714.02%102228171955575319:481:321:02
521Emeka Valentine-OkoliTEXLW5015722-7121010008417.86%002929143657585515:420:060:31
490Jimmy SlothfaceNOLC50153045102212320214310.49%004821223467706121:141:162:03
15Viktor MariusBUFRW5014253942262570001559.03%0037248159675119:351:160:01
410Vince ReaperSFPLW5014112512700000012311.38%00172762857615216:290:260:46
271Brennan Kennedy Jr.CGYLD501434481410413171231997.04%004715298175638423:573:491:41
284Esa ParmborgCGYC50142741-102656111011578.92%006325207677737521:371:172:24
285Barry BatsbakCGYC50143650-632417210111947.22%006725181573736820:503:370:47
612Nicky Pedersen Jr.CGYC5014213503625732513010.77%004529264769666619:021:131:34
580Jack KennedyMINLW44141428-1680110008716.09%00131245561635620:341:210:08
545Aron HernadivicBUFRW5014132716240000119614.58%00309213559645415:560:040:49
212Nolan SawchukCHIRW50142842263214501113410.45%003518344769716519:311:161:35
456Elijah JonesLAPRW5014102441001100011512.17%00392242258605518:011:300:14
489Michael FoxNOLLW5014274115140330001658.48%004128124760665119:151:031:07
313Hercules RockefellerEDMLW501492310400010111811.86%005226124159625514:180:030:14
163Phineas GoldMANRW5014132793815600013310.53%008021122258605519:273:230:00
815BaleWPGRW50141226-5164480008716.09%00243231154575018:061:330:04
40Corey KennedyCHILD501335484010212140111896.88%003955247371637625:043:521:46
380Calogero CrudelliWPGRW50131932-218461000012810.16%004036112660606019:433:270:01
153Jax AittokallioMANC501338516242570001578.28%002930224276737323:271:213:03
61Herb RobertSFPRW5013173013644801110812.04%006819154060625719:372:191:55
549Michael FittedTBBLW50131225-744665110119613.54%0016353210263596424:502:131:19
506Jake PrimeauMINC50131730-3016938110009313.98%00744833960646222:242:342:44
324Barrett BlackwoodEDMRW50132942-101479160001518.61%00303085158645221:243:080:00
193Anders ChristiansenNEWRW50132235203013420212710.24%004125163662675519:540:441:06
692Karl KrashwagenBAPRW50121426-302824600011210.71%0011222182558615221:582:490:06
227Gunnar SoderbergCHIRW5012223431190110001408.57%002921192761655618:161:100:04
452First-Name Last-NameTORC5012719-33161120009512.63%00162272954555318:191:291:10
87Skao AnazibfHAMC5011304137364480001397.91%00662119763665721:061:131:29
292Brock NuckBAPRW50111829-12360550001229.02%00433871958615323:343:030:02
303Brady McIntyreEDMLD5011233431859140001487.43%006823318273628024:493:220:12
470Lyle Odelein IIINOLRD501121321263470111308.46%0017925239663576723:253:231:48
326James TruongEDMLW5011283912101340001676.59%00343383657664621:421:110:01
16Nicolaj MullerBUFLW5010162617161010001138.85%003027142258625316:041:050:05
376Ignatius BluntWPGLW5010314132466120001049.62%002522205062645821:043:061:17
70Tig MurphyHAMLD50103242333728100001955.13%1010519256877668522:573:400:36
291Maxime BouchardCGYLW50103444-332314170001466.85%007040346771726723:263:362:24
301Karlstrasse ScholzEDMRD5010314152639120001835.46%0013738275463626225:453:191:15
646Vorian AtreidesLAPC50102030111829110001208.33%002826201863636020:192:191:03
417Knute KnurtssonHAMC501081815180002021019.90%004526271961575918:190:042:12
181Rafe UlrichNEWLW501016261340000008511.76%003034242061586017:030:001:45
184Boris PoroshenkoNEWC5010223216300440001307.69%001231815565705719:451:230:07
10Cassius DarrowBUFRD50934433612212140111735.20%0059201811271637723:583:552:05
142David VentMANRD5092332243057120001635.52%00392578763596723:253:480:27
276Otis B. DriftwoodCGYRD5092130720268000939.68%0012314158158546021:571:012:27
550Luca VecceliMANC5099183100000006813.24%001822162961586116:160:032:06
618Conor TannerEDMC5091423880000009010.00%002916193261625815:380:001:14
578Thomas VaniceNOLLW5096151100000111207.50%006038115057585217:020:020:10
791Al KayhallHAMRW509172617200000001048.65%00353094359645216:000:020:09
584Daniel BischoffEDMRW50911207100000006913.04%003913143855595015:070:020:42
543Henrik Lekberg OstermanSFPLW50917262440111011197.56%005733108663695920:031:190:45
422Yoshimitsu McCloudBAPC5092029-2530022011979.28%005919253264616222:251:221:32
450Borromini CannelliniLAPC50914237221010001118.11%008322161767636618:240:580:43
355Jon Forty-OneEDMC5092231-5143470001267.14%002225235869676520:251:150:37
175Guy ZhengNEWRD5092332122229110002094.31%003725277671716825:153:381:06
356Collin GibblesMINRW5082331-31655100001047.69%001314618275618325:182:443:50
137Reginald MacIntyreMANLD50822302524044000968.33%0011922115365507722:501:102:20
50Kit SmebCHIC50821292680000001077.48%003820202057565517:140:000:38
75Gabriel JohnsonHAMRD5083644352428100002413.32%006026326869726421:583:380:24
551Ivan MaximusTEXC5081725-4262241011296.20%002332306069627120:281:400:46
577Alexei RykovCGYRW33811192270000006412.50%0013282654594816:020:010:07
801Mitchell van der HeijdenNOLC50810180160000001017.92%00242082057605218:100:061:02
535Troy McClure IIIHAMRD50814224226000011898.99%005217208260546417:170:072:19
252Shouta AizawaMINRW508816-2300000005414.81%0021921952554912:510:010:14
262Petr MikulakBAPLW5082129-28141230001137.08%002430196561605820:411:200:11
413Nathan ExplosionSFPC5082028020011101998.08%001282982761625517:520:242:09
423Richard Metcalf Jr.SFPRW5081523-2170000007610.53%11331382555595018:230:550:34
478DeMaricus SmythNOLLD508152320142130111256.40%006331237065557220:571:161:13
354Artemi BerezinMINC508412-2723140007710.39%0032081853554915:061:311:01
6Poopity ScoopBUFLD50729364028210120001704.12%009826214270587923:072:551:55
143Barret McCarthyMANRD5072229-6638110001474.76%0046182512268607427:013:523:02
76Samuel MichaudHAMLD507263334200330111225.74%0010236345663546921:350:542:16
79Jagger FouquetteHAMLW50712191724000011798.86%006624161459625417:170:011:30
559Hariken UrawaTBBLW507512-59564480003917.95%00271804348524513:102:090:00
621Sophia BennettTORLW507815-2716112101788.97%00831266261576218:281:261:25
569Kaspars ClaudeNOLLD5071825383580001514.64%003632175972667522:443:271:15
533Jon TonerLAPLD50715228182240001086.48%007825306172548521:452:061:31
236Rex KirkbyNEWRD5073239234212140112053.41%0078253412070637426:273:321:53
437Oliver ClearyLAPRD507233014120661011275.51%0010011236461576320:541:581:12
438Tony FordLAPRD507222973246100001315.34%109516178560536622:072:491:28
501Noah BruskyTEXRD5071623-1148134011848.33%005827274857526119:061:291:22
505Harvey DangerTEXLD50714217223470001086.48%007436147968627222:293:190:48
304FR Finn-RhysEDMRD5071017-1121010001136.19%006120247858555922:531:020:56
43Jules WattCHILD50614202312101112996.06%009228237760516820:300:061:58
373Adam BarronWPGLD5061622-61229110001414.26%002922214364567222:373:542:04
406Dominic MontgomerySFPRD506253120140770111234.88%006313319561566422:083:051:16
74Jax DugganHAMRD50616223360001011214.96%007123134754505720:010:021:31
281Shooter McGavinCGYRW17639-100000003218.75%00940555595116:130:000:14
617Rintarou OkabeBUFC50615211912000000678.96%0040224853545015:170:020:15
703Akira RenCHIRD506222826121560001454.14%004910173561596320:351:150:51
725Filip ZadinaTORRW476915-208202000639.52%002625156755565418:281:261:17
534Delver FudgesonBAPRD506713-1730101011827.32%001916188559576021:141:170:18
539Ursin ZimmermannTORRD5062430-4628514190111165.17%0074352619063557024:073:402:02
547Joseph WestonCGYRW5061420-680000001075.61%00392872453584817:170:010:05
237Nat EmersonBAPLD5061218-22341120221224.92%00164263716573548725:371:172:30
251Dayymo RalchankinovBAPLW506511-9260002134812.50%00402193054555213:080:062:46
253Dean Colt IIIWPGLW506713-19360000005111.76%009123151854564815:510:020:11
433Simon LeBlancLAPLD50611171314202011876.90%0010023258062517219:050:451:02
435Disisde DayudieLAPLD50611172226000000896.74%003912215461536917:490:071:10
482Joe KurczewskiNOLRW5069150140000005311.32%007419173456585217:500:011:01
337Mathias SegerMINLD5061622-22116033000866.98%00205403723871528727:522:563:13
189Gordie BoomhoverTEXC5061824-1021000112896.74%105620216870597417:000:061:22
203Anastasia O'KoivuMANRW5069154160000005012.00%00429152054545214:470:090:19
11Satoshi ZizagooneyWPGRD5052227-1624257000955.26%003822185560576221:072:341:04
24Kristoffer SvenssonWPGC5051015-1937101000717.04%111825264962566517:420:231:33
400Ray BorkSFPRD5051924-716101011836.02%0061373011056515921:030:322:06
402Jack TannerSFPRD505813-324000000568.93%004426201150505017:160:520:38
404Leopold LockhartSFPLD505263122180110111164.31%009518399572588320:581:161:20
146Rainbow DashMANLW5051318610000000618.20%003323233362606018:101:052:56
71Akashi SixNineHAMLD50524293880220001303.85%005820123165587117:120:591:37
269Prince DevittCGYRD5051015118000000539.43%00951684553515316:160:030:59
273Chico SmebCGYLD5051621-27322570111333.76%005931185961576521:143:500:44
669Zlatan Ibrahimovic JrWPGRD505914-324011000895.62%005637154955505919:561:161:15
625James RonlainTBBRW505712-8327000011905.56%10104401912457545624:241:101:35
731Luc-Pierre Lespineau-LebrCHIRD5051015228000000826.10%0071281560546314:150:000:56
750Kaarlo KekkonenTEXLW5051318-5201120001094.59%00122872653594818:521:350:02
652Kevin RobinsonTORRW505712-4040000003613.89%00381561648524216:260:010:03
171Maximilian EggerNEWLD50513181318000000955.26%003213121959546314:011:130:39
205Nikolai EvansTEXRD50526311228113140111134.42%003910356362556823:553:391:57
944Kalevolaripaavo KaspertomTBBLW43538-56240000005010.00%006818812354525518:580:011:36
4Eric VanderbergBUFRD50410142210000000834.82%005334152657516115:080:011:19
367Gary GreaseWPGLD5041418-12220000113511.43%009921206155506117:300:002:07
369Slip McScruffWPGLD5041721-147246022527.69%10235323317967508122:092:052:15
405Charlie SchieckSFPLD5041418-1120055000705.71%006818417469558124:152:521:48
275Jack WilsonBAPRD504610-480000003212.50%00268133751505210:460:060:59
290Atlas RushCGYLW5041620-752000022775.19%0016927101456614817:040:030:40
568Augustus WangBUFLD504232739380001011163.45%003020124362576619:380:060:49
736Alex PetrenkoSFPLD5041317110101000537.55%00401296860546515:260:121:03
647Henrik Lundqvist Jr.BAPC504812-538000000488.33%006130123858545913:190:002:54
664Abel SkinnerCHILD50415192610000011914.40%002714173260556415:200:011:15
586Stirling MacTavishMINC5041620-2210123011498.16%0001981054555122:211:182:32
803Andrey Barbashev IITORLW5041014-3716000000834.82%003222245157545718:480:022:21
536Nicholas OwensBUFLD5049131722011000964.17%005022115558526415:250:051:13
541Ricky BobbyTBBC50415-5818000000439.30%0033283013555505919:371:050:34
443Max MauldinLAPC504202423140550001103.64%004918201665626320:551:081:27
827Sasha DangelchekNEWRW5048121113000000805.00%1060810555595014:530:000:00
115Cal CluckerTORRD50336-2310101000368.33%0041112115956496119:481:191:38
118Jan ZachaTORC503811-4218000011476.38%00620164956545418:090:031:26
136Andrej DoskocilMANLD50312151136000000704.29%00303232610365527822:210:031:56
609Francois BretonTBBRW50358-63402351012313.04%003713192550514914:372:101:18
634Sabo TageBAPLD50336-5180000003010.00%00441288456506211:580:052:10
778Indigo TrevinoBAPRW50369-1214011000339.09%00152071552535112:001:160:29
665Liam O'CallaghanTBBRD503912-8747055000634.76%0049373629463467529:002:243:10
508Ricky SpanishWPGRW503811-1538000101436.98%004423142454525417:080:041:17
523Tyler TougardTEXRW503710-916000000515.88%003825201052515016:180:041:16
439Thomas BathoryLAPRD50313162217101000853.53%117117166557526117:250:121:02
335Noah TedlaMINRD5031619-194178101883.41%00229267858546026:592:552:43
340Geoff MooreBAPRD5032124-21441340001012.97%00148222914163596626:513:022:32
341Ti-Guy EmondMINRD50336-28650000002015.00%1012343010453505521:060:032:16
170Perry MorganNEWLD50320235220110001003.00%0012425212865547322:570:161:49
174Dylan KarlssonMINLD513912-72000000694.35%003316113755515715:240:161:41
372Willie FisterbottomEDMRD502121478011000365.56%00221244752515311:300:020:23
375Osbert WhackerWPGRD5021113-620000112248.33%008215165051495217:200:021:57
144Craig FinleyMANRD50291138000000385.26%00641374553505512:540:032:25
698Daniel KusterTORLD5021113-394033011434.65%0013271013058516318:331:411:20
544Kenny CrellerLAPLW5021214212000000672.99%002616101356595116:340:000:45
207Joln DuBolkNOLLD5028101514000000326.25%00436228854515720:570:322:07
209Kristaps BallBAPLD5021315-1344000000484.17%00120282713360506921:240:061:47
467Charlie SerpeNOLRD4421214714022000802.50%00417278862527217:040:411:16
500Bjorn LeppanenTEXLD50246-820000011474.26%008723216463507218:380:092:15
306Tor TuckEDMLD5022426-1161560111041.92%0095362712764527423:191:051:09
307Jordan von MattEDMLD5022464000000663.03%004321144254505812:180:031:05
202Miikka SaloTBBRD50235-80220000001711.76%004012182050485120:110:561:45
820Denver WolfeTORLD50246-1883000011474.26%008917145957466618:330:181:36
109Donny McMasterTORLD5011011-3112033000462.17%001926810661487322:593:042:18
155Derek Bohne Jr.MANLD5017822000000244.17%001912113054495710:570:000:54
270Oliver KlozoffCGYLD50134-328000011591.69%0049132111058516318:260:012:35
274Bernik VrzalaCGYRD50167-1310123022681.47%003330266859526519:211:021:36
108Kalevi KarhunenTORRD50134-25104000000224.55%0020311113767516316:590:021:42
571Haley KnightMINRD50134-280000000119.09%003113484949489:530:171:23
581Tom FiddlerTBBC4511011-8017000000551.82%0060194217166557124:470:073:23
598Ender ZavalaTBBRD50123-3728000000119.09%0024642748504610:360:011:42
211Anthony ArcherTBBRW50167-6346000000244.17%005716243150514821:290:563:30
466Darnell JohnsonNOLRD50189714000000412.44%009011176654515516:140:041:17
502Piotr HorvatTEXLD501910-429033000831.20%1111731179963497322:272:112:17
504Jean-Pierre GayTEXRD501910-226000000372.70%00841652351465415:220:041:17
842Mikas BieksaMINLD50134-2635000000166.25%10361110715449588:580:090:22
631Erban KasiusNOLLD6022-2200000070.00%00240055545615:420:000:39
570Duke DuckworthTBBLD50011-4324011000150.00%00231634150485211:350:061:59
635Zbigniew PokrywkaNEWLD7000-30000000120.00%00360552485610:050:000:13
761Johnny PateyTBBC50011-7078000000130.00%0044532645504011:271:030:00
770Flash GordonTBBLD50055-7922022000250.00%004320109662497221:032:251:39
651Axel CaderothTBBC5022-1400000030.00%00120247494523:240:203:34
784Thicc CheezyMINLW50055-224000000250.00%0021975253545112:280:050:52
540Jakob HamrTBBLD50066-8662000000420.00%00123203019861496926:530:093:17
336Igor VolkovNEWRD4901616-116000000300.00%001616224361487220:010:512:49

Goalie Stats
PId Name Team Pos GP MP W L OTL SHA SAV GA GAA SO SV% GR
1Cedric RobinsonBUFG6360600645681.3310.87558
33Tibuk SoonikaCHIG4426402913211491050992.2520.91471
35Billy SorokinCHIG6360600888350.8320.94368
66Elle RushHAMG6364510736581.3220.89055
67Geezus KryystHAMG432596329211011005962.2280.91371
99Harry CarpetTORG46250810302185117061453.4740.92278
132Peter LarsonMANG44256423174130411951092.5540.91673
165Johannes LeitnerTBBG3917511280176316011625.5500.90871
199Benjamin BlueNEWG44257725171963867962.2390.90065
232Luca Del VecchioBAPG44248510322167015221483.5730.91174
264Kata VildeCGYG44259921194131411701443.3220.89064
297Emiko SpectorEDMG46271328143137812541242.7450.91071
330Sebastien PrimeauEDMG5249040175155204.8100.88654
331Markus TegernakoMING44243812302200018321684.1310.91678
363Vivian LeblancWPGG43253417251152213861363.2220.91172
396Patrice NadeauSFPG25135011120693620733.2410.89564
429Knox BoothLAPG362157201601051963882.4530.91674
430Nolan McMahonLAPG168551310330305251.7530.92470
462Lee MarshallMANG3166200625751.8010.91968
463Aleister CainNOLG40241923134115610441122.7820.90367
495Patrick NiederreiterTEXG8411240226209172.4800.92570
497White GoodmanTEXG44262324155144313251182.7010.91875
528Alexsandr AleksandrovWPGG251000413922.3200.95168
529Biz NastyCGYG94215011069791.2810.91558
530Kasperi BraulinMING13530141398357414.6300.89765
531Ian VenablesSFPG28154814101803717863.3300.89363
564Leo BloomfieldBAPG160100181711.0000.94466
565 Strom ChamberlainWPGG7427241289262273.7900.90777
595Cillian KavanaghSFPG2124200645952.4000.92274
596JobinHAMG160100171522.0000.88255
627Mike HrochNEWG8428340139124152.1020.89258
630Samat BeibitzhanovMANG5290400726571.4510.90361
660Monty MontgomeryTORG11496170397351465.5600.88460
663Tobias LindemanTBBG301032017010569361206.9700.88659
728Malcolm WeekesMING145000302556.6000.83341
738Olli Saarinen, JrNOLG10598730223200232.3100.89760
828Marques BrownleeBAPG11456410222198243.1520.89259
834Elizabeth DoyleBUFG4426433572971887841.9180.91368




Navigation

 

Extra Menu

 

About us

The Simulation Hockey League is a free online forums based sim league where you create your own fantasy hockey player. Join today and create your player, become a GM, get drafted, sign contracts, make trades and compete against hundreds of players from around the world.