Create Account

Standings | Schedule | Stats | Advanced Stats | Ratings


PId Name Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM PPG PPA PPP SHG SHA SHP SOG SH% FT FW Hits GvA TkA SB GR OGR DGR TOI PPTOI SHTOI
191Ola WagstromNEWRW10136191007290007018.57%00877677807222:404:230:03
178Eko van OtterNEWLW1011617642020003630.56%00654772795819:521:570:00
313Hercules RockefellerEDMLW98210562130002729.63%001793564685719:382:370:41
458Hiro FujikawaLAPRW118513701010004617.39%001750063725221:583:390:15
621Sophia BennettHAMRW1174111040220003619.44%001064967716618:181:190:30
20Bobby SharpBUFC117310280000003321.21%0013441166675921:381:251:48
86Aaron WilsonHAMC1179166160550002528.00%002246172746521:133:170:23
409Jeff BrogenSFPLW107714862240004515.56%00724570756422:563:071:23
279Mikael ChoybukCGYLW116511542350004114.63%00071462645918:493:390:05
16Nicolaj MullerBUFLW11628-2120000003119.35%0018941662606316:551:040:20
29Alexander SelichBUFRW116612-194150004313.95%102692470686921:223:182:20
147Luke ThomasonMANLW96713481230114114.63%001287977767723:534:352:08
192Manuel GotzeTEXLW9628-844150002425.00%0030742273707120:303:150:40
152Goku MuertoWPGC96612-603470003417.65%001551078788323:413:311:30
216Flacko LagerfieldHAMLW1161319563140005111.76%001548975836221:053:100:11
62Cameron Carter IICHILW106612263250113517.14%003375471736320:554:281:23
310Tony PepperoniEDMC957126101450004411.36%001685677826824:595:112:10
457Theo MorganLAPLW115611640000002718.52%001163768706518:270:251:05
6Poopity ScoopBUFLD1155104121120004311.63%00364161171597924:473:382:43
476Nicholas WilliamsNOLLW115381022020003713.51%001019588808624:393:281:55
492Piotr CzerkawskiSFPRW105914882460004112.20%001456971746624:183:091:58
55Daniel SmebCHIC105611162351014511.11%001153473737121:054:071:25
75Gabriel JohnsonHAMRD115510623250003713.51%0013642168666621:083:390:34
78Dale MillerHAMLW11527420110002917.24%001054560615819:531:092:33
354Artemi BerezinMINC105510-7202240002222.73%001820161645723:452:293:40
405Charlie SchieckSFPRD10510151202130004610.87%003241173657825:353:322:50
285Barry BatsbakCGYC1141014621450002814.29%00594774727020:503:391:24
291Maxime BouchardCGYLW114913822460003312.12%0012791672726723:183:412:58
306Tor TuckEDMRD9426302020002516.00%0014332162556824:475:432:29
550Luca VecceliMANC9426760111011822.22%00740260605716:500:001:44
442Philipp WinterLAPLW1145974011000478.51%009841268706521:173:400:30
577Alexei RykovCGYRW11448120110003013.33%00161155604917:021:280:00
456Elijah JonesLAPRW1143714000000419.76%0011102657634917:571:380:00
122Mika KandinskyTORC10437-842240002913.79%003582075667823:293:542:46
547Joseph WestonCGYLW11448020110002416.67%00232454604816:430:010:04
489Michael FoxNOLLW11437-12011000458.89%00521364745221:312:550:47
491Lil' ManiusNOLC11459241010003013.33%0016831178737724:153:032:00
22Michael ScarnBUFC1141014-1101670002913.79%003523371756321:533:182:25
271Brennan Kennedy Jr.CGYLD11481244235000429.52%007691877638722:503:542:03
179Dick ClapperNEWLW1048121000661013611.11%001146175796723:534:231:17
226Austin RoenickMANRW9459142240003710.81%00461362655820:444:320:12
54Martijn WestbroekCHIC1046101190110003212.50%10936970757220:372:071:25
60Jack KennedyCHILW1047111160110002416.67%00454465686019:141:500:31
84Robert PhelpsHAMC1141014220440001822.22%008951165656420:333:250:24
410Vince ReaperSFPLW10448560000002814.29%004841064656319:441:191:03
612Nicky Pedersen Jr.CGYLW1136932101000417.32%00171867686120:271:521:33
717GOD McZehrlLAPRW11358920000002810.71%001027970726521:181:382:03
618Conor TannerEDMC9336280000001520.00%00756762626015:380:091:01
323Julio TokoloshEDMRW9347601120003010.00%00814869726624:085:012:29
324Barrett BlackwoodEDMLW936960123000427.14%00561162655921:255:060:11
326James TruongEDMRW9369640000002114.29%00453162695520:002:261:07
437Oliver ClearyLAPRD1135860011000417.32%0013341768696320:573:590:46
450Borromini CannelliniLAPC11381178112000348.82%002854566715921:352:580:41
452First-Name Last-NameTORC10325-1441230001520.00%0010341253564918:291:471:31
470Lyle Odelein IIINOLRD11314261120002412.50%0019103966528023:503:242:24
146Rainbow DashMANLW933622101000407.50%00431266785317:511:450:20
15Viktor MariusBUFLW113111454000000319.68%001972865675820:361:160:27
40Corey KennedyCHILD103811481340002412.50%001754871588121:364:211:02
193Anders ChristiansenNEWRW10381160000000427.14%00723363695320:581:401:33
153Jax AittokallioMANC935834011000407.50%00846984808122:222:033:14
171Maximilian EggerNEWLD10347112314000368.33%007351372657618:464:500:40
273Chico SmebCGYLD1134734112000358.57%003107866587321:163:560:38
184Boris PoroshenkoNEWC103710800110002412.50%0031100466675720:281:401:18
185Slap McShottyNEWC103141790178000397.69%001223173816222:414:230:01
48Lallo SelmanCHIRW10369062350112611.54%00531465676220:244:071:17
61Herb RobertCHIRW1038111120000002810.71%001654360645418:471:460:12
71Akashi SixNineHAMLD11358762020002412.50%009521065537518:541:051:53
76Samuel MichaudHAMLD113257100000001421.43%00131061263507320:060:042:48
380Calogero CrudelliWPGRW9314-641120001816.67%005911058575621:023:060:09
343Noah GallagherMINLW10347-8431120002213.64%113490559645022:062:371:47
413Nathan ExplosionSFPC10325540000002512.00%003150461615318:460:002:12
373Adam BarronWPGLD9336-1043140001618.75%00294861586023:043:401:30
284Esa ParmborgCGYC1125702011000219.52%00746875687320:010:102:56
292Brock NuckWKPRW9213-602020001612.50%001973858595623:513:011:02
646Vorian AtreidesLAPC11257460000001711.76%001154560605416:220:070:47
301Karlstra?e ScholzEDMLD922450202000336.06%0072111378698422:222:130:58
648Bo KaneSFPC10213540000002010.00%00722365626617:221:190:23
653Shaquille DerisrakaTORLW10235-7422130001811.11%006474562605921:484:111:31
665Liam O'CallaghanCHILD1021344000000238.70%0010971958506618:171:481:52
681Jakub BruchevsiNEWC10235020000001811.11%007621059585614:520:080:07
549Michael FittedTBBC10213-7100000001910.53%001434658585614:510:000:03
423Richard Metcalf Jr.SFPRW10268420000001612.50%00513860645519:391:150:59
551Ivan MaximusTEXC9235-36033000258.00%008223369657023:473:073:20
568Augustus WangBUFLD11246-160000001020.00%00653653505615:070:071:24
578Thomas VaniceNOLLW11224060000001811.11%00351054574914:060:060:39
581Tom FiddlerTBBC10257-400110002010.00%005161560605821:161:542:57
584Daniel BischoffEDMRW9224240000001612.50%00952155565314:450:090:05
521Emeka Valentine-OkoliTEXRW922414000000922.22%001351651524715:540:041:11
523Tyler TougardTEXRW920214000000825.00%00411251554714:170:000:00
533Jon TonerLAPLD11224114000000277.41%009572075588722:331:301:11
136Andrej DoskocilMANLD92573180000001315.38%0051541463537220:570:102:10
11Satoshi ZizagooneyBUFLD11246-320000001513.33%0014841461606121:171:081:31
482Joe KurczewskiNOLLW11257720000000316.45%00343962675618:240:000:08
490Jimmy SlothfaceNOLLW11268114112000229.09%001517965705922:461:201:13
21Hippo PassamusBUFLW11291122000000444.55%002999668745722:401:252:14
23Monkey D. LuffyBUFLW11279-24134000287.14%006114963665718:423:160:02
505Harvey DangerTEXRD9246-222240001910.53%0020782674648224:113:302:24
47Nick ConnollyCHILW10202-2141010001711.76%001354561606017:190:002:21
237Nat EmersonWKPLD9224-540000001910.53%0030583079549526:271:103:14
148David KastrbaMANLW9246560000001910.53%0012141074737019:311:362:38
160Alex WintersMANRW924612112000326.25%00533468726221:234:440:00
163Phineas GoldMANRW922432000000248.33%001440361665317:431:340:28
170Perry MorganNEWLD10235440000001216.67%0041231266567520:470:081:40
262Petr MikulakWKPLW9224-600000001711.76%0013411063645919:411:390:19
269Prince DevittCGYLD112133120000001910.53%005153653525418:050:141:20
212Nolan SawchukTBBRW10202-516000000326.25%0013671764616422:463:502:58
274Bernik VrzalaCGYRD11235100110001811.11%003392263566920:221:382:19
181Rafe UlrichNEWLW1023502000000219.52%00633360615716:330:161:42
276Otis B. DriftwoodCGYRD11224327101000238.70%1141142161556721:231:302:15
227Gunnar SoderbergTBBRW10224-880000001711.76%0010623069627422:574:031:26
70Tig MurphyHAMLD1125750112000277.41%0023281675608721:003:380:45
79Jagger FouquetteHAMLW11235980000001711.76%001143759605517:200:041:38
382Nick BrainWPGC9235-422011000219.52%0025791677648522:281:342:04
384Commander ShepardWPGLW9224-541120001315.38%0055111465666323:122:142:15
400Ray BorkSFPLD102461200000001711.76%0020331765537622:200:002:53
402Jack TannerSFPLD102468141230001612.50%004161669568120:073:321:18
406Dominic MontgomerySFPRD10235600000002010.00%00926859556218:430:571:04
356Collin GibblesMINRW10246-82000000277.41%000773873637625:392:394:53
625James RonlainTBBRW10101-613000000166.25%1129311055575116:360:001:34
664Abel SkinnerCHILD10134512000000147.14%00942857536215:330:051:20
307Jordan von MattEDMRD916772000000911.11%0011321657536014:400:181:13
692Karl KrashwagenWKPRW9123-44011000166.25%001432759595619:552:560:00
425Filip ZadinaNOLC11134020000001010.00%001132155565314:180:380:00
435Disisde DayudieLAPLD11112-32000000205.00%001443760546515:510:000:45
569Kaspars ClaudeNOLLD1113414000000185.56%001425966577420:111:211:25
443Max MauldinLAPC1115678000000224.55%001226469696620:181:241:35
451Ty HooverMINRW10112-114000000714.29%00521151534815:490:001:19
583Ryan ShepardCHIC10101-22000000156.67%00822360615417:570:003:05
586Stirling MacTavishMINC10101-82000000714.29%00035353535117:181:140:33
466Darnell JohnsonNOLLD1113446011000175.88%0022013257545918:560:021:20
610Jean-Paul BoivinEDMLW911234000000185.56%001451156585115:000:001:03
467Charlie SerpeNOLRD1113442011000224.55%0063102265626618:591:110:42
506Jake PrimeauTEXC9101-840000001010.00%00210353564919:011:121:01
98Hugh JazzHAMRW1116748000000147.14%001143258625318:551:110:10
510Andreas KvalheimTEXLW9101-30000000234.35%0035412275707422:451:193:39
108Kalevi KarhunenTORRD10112-122000000616.67%0012353155506018:560:153:15
512Iam EssellemmTEXRW9134014011000812.50%007312157585417:140:251:21
113Lyndis VakarianTORRW10112-214101000911.11%005352051524918:551:311:20
534Delver FudgesonWKPRD9112-52000000812.50%004452559536319:020:581:25
118Jan ZachaTORC10112-224112000520.00%005533049524620:091:411:33
536Nicholas OwensBUFLD1112306000000911.11%001335158526514:320:001:12
130Bobby LaneTORRW10167-80044000352.86%00155667686322:283:541:14
539Ursin ZimmermannTORRD10123-126112000244.17%003213061566622:114:260:53
137Reginald MacIntyreMANLD9134618000000263.85%00422765527719:260:032:12
143Barret McCarthyMANRD914546000000303.33%0034161767587424:121:312:47
544Kenny CrellerLAPLW1110136000000224.55%001043457625017:091:170:09
144Craig FinleyMANRD912330000000147.14%009221253525415:160:142:45
4Eric VanderbergWPGRD9134-32000000812.50%004721659546320:481:102:07
9Tatu MakelaBUFRD1113406000000147.14%0011262158555919:560:041:34
10Cassius DarrowBUFRD1113440123000234.35%006873866537824:303:353:12
494Raquel Castillo GutierrezNOLRW1116736022000156.67%00841454575116:201:190:18
24Kristoffer SvenssonWPGC9112-82000000812.50%00404555585214:400:001:06
500Bjorn LeppanenTEXLD9134-28000000911.11%0016461064507718:591:171:06
43Jules WattCHIRD1011224000000616.67%0014682363507521:010:063:05
236Rex KirkbyNEWRD1017828156000362.78%0017641865597124:284:571:41
242Sanyi KocsisTORLD10123-122011000137.69%005431665527624:384:263:12
243Ethan RossWKPRD9112-312101000185.56%0020852867597427:583:383:11
251Dayymo RalchankinovWKPLW9101-18000000166.25%004501858595520:361:290:16
202Miikka SaloTBBLD10112-32000000333.33%00804054515718:000:001:34
203Anastasia O'KoivuMANRW913456000000244.17%002151166626619:464:520:00
207Joln DuBolkTBBRD10101-98101000520.00%005042258526421:482:013:03
209Kristaps BallWKPLD9101-64000000195.26%004752363586722:013:291:34
211Anthony ArcherTBBLW10145-512011000119.09%00431251544919:391:591:13
270Oliver KlozoffCGYLD1112340000000166.25%005423165527618:330:002:52
219Matt KholinTBBC10123-92000000254.00%0012641964646323:263:571:42
275Jack WilsonWKPRD9101-74000000616.67%00302048494711:540:000:50
278Mike IzzyCGYLW11178128101000273.70%004134366715818:391:321:16
87Skao AnazibfHAMC1113448011000205.00%001063058605219:451:231:47
335Noah TedlaMINRD10101-50000000166.25%00036855545522:301:060:27
378Reginald RoveWPGRW9123-52000000156.67%00403257615119:190:061:11
336Igor VolkovMINLD10101-70000000616.67%00025959477023:030:024:30
337Mathias SegerMINLD10167-40033000195.26%001983772548526:252:513:22
340Geoff MooreMINRD10123-62101000185.56%0079135578499025:542:524:37
391Terrance NovaWPGRW9123-914011000195.26%00231150554415:071:120:00
349Bobby WatsonMINRW10112-726101000175.88%002282451525217:301:210:04
351Florence ClijstersMINC1010108000000616.67%00845259526215:570:141:04
355Jon Forty-OneEDMRW918968033000195.26%00943465676020:482:381:13
367Gary GreaseWPGLD9112-56000000520.00%0022321555515920:481:042:04
411Jonas LarssonSFPLW1011266000000156.67%00151253564914:450:020:00
706Fredrich KoenigTEXRD9022-30000000100.00%00221153535217:420:201:26
617Rintarou OkabeBUFC1102202000000130.00%00841352515215:260:000:53
290Atlas RushCGYLW11066012011000140.00%003650155634817:400:111:02
634Sabo TageWKPLD9000-7200000080.00%006461658486814:350:102:13
303Brady McIntyreEDMLD909945033000260.00%108451780629024:295:332:29
652Kevin RobinsonTORRW10011-13600000040.00%007121149534616:430:071:27
304FR Finn-RhysEDMRD9077314033000140.00%0010141767557821:511:541:24
669Zlatan Ibrahimovic JrWPGLD9022-6000000090.00%007781260486916:040:090:50
320Marc HaganMINC10011-32000000130.00%00141101152525116:570:002:38
698Daniel KusterTORLD10000-19200000080.00%0013841757486518:581:051:35
703Akira RenCHIRD1002222000000190.00%009461164567020:501:531:25
433Simon LeBlancLAPLD1103390000000160.00%0019171164537318:420:002:08
554Alexander WachterTEXRW9033-81200000080.00%00422653564817:211:150:00
555Bernard FreemanTBBRW10011-96000000110.00%00741750554315:581:570:00
567Danila ZhernovEDMLD90226800000040.00%00810554505914:080:091:38
438Tony FordLAPRD1101010126000000390.00%0021751868666823:334:000:51
439Thomas BathoryLAPRD11044-10000000210.00%0015521758546018:591:091:50
570Duke DuckworthTBBLD10011-78000000120.00%00562452495516:390:001:23
598Ender ZavalaTBBRD10000-8600000030.00%00801448514316:390:031:17
509Josef KubinecTEXLW9033-32022000130.00%001020659605821:483:191:09
104Andrei PetrikovTORLW10011-19600000070.00%001531647514215:430:100:00
109Donny McMasterTORLD10000-12000000060.00%007212055496116:370:151:07
112Joseph LaraqueTORLW10022-136011000100.00%0014102748504315:100:040:03
115Cal CluckerTORRD10000-19000000040.00%009142148504619:041:051:34
535Troy McClure IIIHAMRD1102282000000190.00%0014363864537319:210:082:55
540Jakob HamrNOLLD110226000000080.00%001313758506516:250:120:24
541Ricky BobbyWPGLW9000-7200000020.00%00120548514413:150:000:00
142David VentMANRD906650033000400.00%00435867706122:554:540:50
543Henrik Lekberg OstermanSFPRW1003354000000150.00%00840356575215:220:000:08
545Aron HernadivicBUFLW1102204000000140.00%001250553525115:220:000:47
145Tokek TakshakSFPRD1000002000000110.00%001220751485316:130:001:04
471Sean Stevenson Jr.TBBRD10044-34000000260.00%0011384269597621:533:581:37
472Bob BergenMINRD10000-5200000090.00%00032757516111:241:050:35
475Mika MayfieldNOLLW11044-42011000180.00%0011231263655920:571:111:16
478DeMaricus SmythNOLRD1101114000000260.00%0021441964606823:503:242:12
501Noah BruskyTEXLD9033-5401100070.00%0014563164497719:191:112:08
502Piotr HorvatTEXLD9011-316000000220.00%001164958486823:073:042:41
504Jean-Pierre GayTEXRD9011-5600000020.00%001312148494717:290:062:37
44Parker SmebCHIRD1005536022000180.00%005732362517223:264:213:08
189Gordie BoomhoverNEWC1004402000000160.00%001860053574913:550:000:00
155Derek Bohne Jr.MANLD90110200000020.00%00821153495611:460:000:38
252Shouta AizawaWKPC9011-72000000100.00%001355465537314:120:002:07
253Dean Colt IIIWKPLW9000-81000000060.00%00811451524913:460:001:30
205Nikolai EvansTBBLD10011-82000000150.00%00143103069528522:082:013:14
258Gabriel WongWKPRW9011-7800000060.00%001825654515615:180:162:21
172Ensio KaljuNEWLD1002212011011190.00%00261441261497021:011:231:10
174Dylan KarlssonNEWRD1002211200000090.00%001432252515114:010:080:12
175Guy ZhengNEWRD10066410011011310.00%004382072687221:521:221:08
220Nickolas KlausWKPC9055-56033000190.00%0021882263606325:403:012:37
228Olivier CloutierTBBLW10011-102000000240.00%0031111465666620:294:020:10
50Kit SmebCHIRW10022-22000000180.00%00434155575115:480:110:02
74Jax DugganHAMRD1102244000000190.00%0017211556496119:020:151:45
341Ti-Guy EmondMINRD10022-5400000040.00%007153056506111:500:073:04
404Leopold LockhartSFPLD10011-216000000220.00%007161771598118:500:570:47
357Eero NiemiMINRW10022-60011000190.00%00130956595016:111:140:00
369Slip McScruffWPGLD9066-1010044000140.00%0056643165537423:263:421:06
415Steven MoyerSFPC1009986044000200.00%00442871687123:003:131:17
375Osbert WhackerWPGRD9000-6000000030.00%0018411352485516:570:031:23
417Knute KnurtssonHAMC11088108000000340.00%001086161566318:250:072:34
376Ignatius BluntWPGLW9044-80022000170.00%00023656595122:032:360:44
422Yoshimitsu McCloudWKPC9033-66000000100.00%001324758585621:111:411:21

Goalie Stats
PId Name Team Pos GP MP W L OTL SHA SAV GA GAA SO SV% GR
0Tobias LindemanTBBG263000716654.7300.93078
1Cedric RobinsonBUFG11595650315284313.1200.90266
33Tibuk SoonikaCHIG10595730265241242.4220.90972
35Billy SorokinCHIG1300021119.8900.50041
67Geezus KryystHAMG11664821303274292.6210.90470
99Harry CarpetTORG7297050277244336.6500.88162
101Eddy Ask Jr.TORG7301050230203275.3700.88358
132Peter LarsonMANG9541630207187202.2100.90363
165Johannes LeitnerNEWG9538720193175182.0120.90768
199Benjamin BlueTBBG10538190333294394.3400.88360
231Beaujeaux BiscuitWKPG2125011837673.3600.91673
232Luca Del VecchioWKPG7423052287263243.4000.91680
264Kata VildeCGYG11653731324297272.4820.91772
297Emiko SpectorEDMG3180300676162.0000.91063
298Tommy TuckEDMG6370402140126142.2600.90064
330Sebastien PrimeauNOLG636342017516691.4810.94980
331Markus TegernakoMING10575370373337363.7500.90369
363Vivian LeblancWPGG9479351293262313.8810.89465
396Patrice NadeauSFPG8485710202185172.1010.91668
429Knox BoothLAPG9545711187172151.6510.92065
430Nolan McMahonLAPG2118020514652.5300.90264
463Aleister CainNOLG531031115014191.7410.94083
497White GoodmanTEXG9538270347321262.9010.92573
528Alexsandr AleksandrovWPGG364000474254.6400.89455
529Biz NastyCGYG1150003213.8300.66742
530Kasperi BraulinMING128000191636.3200.84251
531Ian VenablesSFPG2125101727020.9610.97294
532Evgueni MarmeladovBUFG268000484532.6400.93874
627Mike HrochNEWG160100201822.0000.90056




Navigation

 

Extra Menu

 

About us

The Simulation Hockey League is a free online forums based sim league where you create your own fantasy hockey player. Join today and create your player, become a GM, get drafted, sign contracts, make trades and compete against hundreds of players from around the world.