01-07-2023, 03:34 PM(This post was last modified: 01-08-2023, 04:19 PM by NYR73. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - Georg N'Zola
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Petr Vrána
6. San Francisco Pride - Peter Tingle
7. Baltimore Platoon - Ray Alexander
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Pork Tenderloin
9. New England Wolfpack - Billy Herrington
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - John Hopoate
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Klaes Ashford
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
01-07-2023, 03:34 PM(This post was last modified: 01-08-2023, 02:44 PM by RAmenAmen. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson 3. Los Angeles Panthers - Georg N'Zola 4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz 5. Winnipeg Aurora - Petr Vrána 6. San Francisco Pride - Peter Tingle 7. Baltimore Platoon - Ray Alexander 8. Edmonton Blizzard - Hugh Manius 9. New England Wolfpack - Billy Herrington 10. New Orleans Specters - Pork Tenderloin 11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson 13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug 14. Texas Renegades - James Dion 15. Atlanta Inferno - John Hopoate 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton 17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy 18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders 19. San Francisco Pride - Klaes Ashford 20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over 22. Atlantic 23. 2 24. Newfoundland Berserkers
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - John Hopoate
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Georg N'Zola
6. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin
7. Baltimore Platoon - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Billy Herrington
9. New England Wolfpack - Petr Vrána
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Tingle
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - Klaes Ashford
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Ray Alexander
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson 3. Los Angeles Panthers - John Hopoate 4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz 5. Winnipeg Aurora - Georg N'Zola 6. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin 7. Baltimore Platoon - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk 8. Edmonton Blizzard - Billy Herrington 9. New England Wolfpack - Petr Vrána 10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius 11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Tingle 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson 13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug 14. Texas Renegades - James Dion 15. Atlanta Inferno - Klaes Ashford 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton 17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy 18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders 19. San Francisco Pride - Ray Alexander 20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over 22. Atlantic 23. 2 24. Newfoundland Berserkers
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - John Hopoate
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Georg N'Zola
6. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin
7. Baltimore Platoon - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Billy Herrington
9. New England Wolfpack - Petr Vrána
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Tingle
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - Klaes Ashford
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Ray Alexander
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - John Hopoate
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Georg N'Zola
6. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin
7. Baltimore Platoon - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Billy Herrington
9. New England Wolfpack - Petr Vrána
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Tingle
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - Klaes Ashford
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Ray Alexander
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - John Hopoate
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Georg N'Zola
6. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin
7. Baltimore Platoon - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Billy Herrington
9. New England Wolfpack - Petr Vrána
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Tingle
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - Klaes Ashford
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Ray Alexander
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane 2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson 3. Los Angeles Panthers - Georg N'Zola 4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz 5. Winnipeg Aurora - Petr Vrána 6. San Francisco Pride - Peter Tingle 7. Baltimore Platoon - Ray Alexander 8. Edmonton Blizzard - Pork Tenderloin 9. New England Wolfpack - Billy Herrington 10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius 11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk 12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson 13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug 14. Texas Renegades - James Dion 15. Atlanta Inferno - John Hopoate 16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton 17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy 18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders 19. San Francisco Pride - Klaes Ashford 20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over 22. Atlantic 23. 2 24. Newfoundland Berserkers
raymond3000 Registered
S11, S35 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:3,725 Threads: 106 Joined: Nov 2011 Reputation:36
Pronouns: Undisclosed
Player: Andreas Kvalheim
01-07-2023, 05:30 PM(This post was last modified: 01-08-2023, 05:27 PM by raymond3000. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - Georg N'Zola
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Petr Vrána
6. San Francisco Pride - Peter Tingle
7. Baltimore Platoon - Ray Alexander
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Pork Tenderloin
9. New England Wolfpack - Billy Herrington
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - John Hopoate
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Klaes Ashford
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - John Hopoate
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Georg N'Zola
6. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin
7. Baltimore Platoon - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Billy Herrington
9. New England Wolfpack - Petr Vrána
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Tingle
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - Klaes Ashford
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Ray Alexander
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - Georg N'Zola
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Petr Vrána
6. San Francisco Pride - Peter Tingle
7. Baltimore Platoon - Ray Alexander
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Pork Tenderloin
9. New England Wolfpack - Billy Herrington
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - John Hopoate
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Klaes Ashford
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
01-07-2023, 06:22 PM(This post was last modified: 01-08-2023, 06:46 PM by Sburbine. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - Georg N'Zola
4. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Oskar Scholz
6. San Francisco Pride - Petr Vrána
7. Baltimore Platoon - Ray Alexander
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Peter Tingle
9. New England Wolfpack - Billy Herrington
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - John Hopoate
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Klaes Ashford
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
01-07-2023, 06:27 PM(This post was last modified: 01-07-2023, 06:30 PM by minaj27. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - John Hopoate
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Georg N'Zola
6. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin
7. Baltimore Platoon - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Billy Herrington
9. New England Wolfpack - Petr Vrána
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Tingle
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - Klaes Ashford
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Ray Alexander
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers
Velevra Registered
S17, S20, S21, S38 Challenge Cup Champion
Posts:3,388 Threads: 379 Joined: Dec 2012 Reputation:27
Pronouns: Undisclosed
01-07-2023, 06:27 PM(This post was last modified: 01-07-2023, 06:29 PM by Velevra. Edited 1 time in total.)
1. Minnesota Monarchs - Luca Pane
2. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Johnny Wagner-Svenson
3. Los Angeles Panthers - John Hopoate
4. San Francisco Pride - Oskar Scholz
5. Winnipeg Aurora - Georg N'Zola
6. San Francisco Pride - Pork Tenderloin
7. Baltimore Platoon - Jølñgüštrâädæviñçh DuBølk
8. Edmonton Blizzard - Billy Herrington
9. New England Wolfpack - Petr Vrána
10. New Orleans Specters - Hugh Manius
11. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Peter Tingle
12. Tampa Bay Barracuda - Dusty Wilson
13. Calgary Dragons - David Doug
14. Texas Renegades - James Dion
15. Atlanta Inferno - Klaes Ashford
16. Hamilton Steelhawks - Clint Clampton
17. San Francisco Pride - Jack McCarthy
18. Buffalo Stampede - Edward Flinders
19. San Francisco Pride - Ray Alexander
20. Texas Renegades - Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez
21. Over
22. Atlantic
23. 2
24. Newfoundland Berserkers