Create Account

S65 Mock Draft: Sunday, Sunday, Sunday! Edition

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Reed Kobo
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger 
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Faust Faker
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ricky Koivu 
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Tommy Westbrook
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - JoJo Larkin
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Reed Kobo
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Taylor
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Hynek Heidinger
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - Faust Faker
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - Leon Lokitonov
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - B Jobin
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] / [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Atlanta Inferno or Manhattan Rage - Capy Bara
20. [Image: inferno.png] / [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Atlanta Inferno or Manhattan Rage - Seamus O'Slapahan

21. How many recreates will be selected in the first ten picks? OVER/UNDER: 4.5 over
22. The first team to PASS a pick in this draft will be from what division? Pacific
23. In what round will the first goalie be selected? 1
24. Which SMJHL team will have the most players selected in the first round? Nevada

[Image: A3AlstA.png]
(This post was last modified: 05-01-2022, 02:27 PM by Hallsyy. Edited 3 times in total.)

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Reed Kobo
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Faust Faker
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ricky Koivu
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Miroslav Ketil
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze'ev
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Ben Waters Jr.
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - Seamus O'Slapahan
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - JoJo Larkin
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Aleksandr Iskandrov
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] Atlanta Inferno - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Tom Taylor

21. over
22. Pacific
23. 2
24. Quebec City Citadelles
(This post was last modified: 05-01-2022, 02:17 PM by bibleman19. Edited 2 times in total.)

1 Rage Pass Forfeit
2 Dragons Luke Laraque
3 Wolfpack Ricky Koivu
4 Monarchs Dan Baltisberger
5 Stars Faust Faker
6 Patriotes Reed Kobo
7 Steelhawks Aleksandr Iskandrov
8 Blizzard Sophie Bordeleau
9 Steelhawks Tommy Westbrook (But this time I update)
10 Stampede Capy Bara
11 Forge Patches the III
12 Barracuda Billy Blazes
13 Stampede Benjamin Surkhi-Ze’ev
14 Forge Ben Waters Jr.
15 Panthers Miroslav Ketil
16 Renegades JoJo Larkin
17 Steelhawks B Jobin
18 pride Tommy Thompson
19 Inferno David-Arturri Donskoi
20 Rage Tom Taylor
21 over
22 Pacific
23 1
24 Vancouver
(This post was last modified: 05-01-2022, 02:43 PM by krazko. Edited 3 times in total.)

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Reed Kobo
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Faust Faker
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ricky Koivu
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Tommy Westbrook
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - JoJo Larkin
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Reed Kobo
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Taylor
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Hynek Heidinger
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - Faust Faker
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - Leon Lokitonov
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - B Jobin
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] / [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Atlanta Inferno or Manhattan Rage - Capy Bara
20. [Image: inferno.png] / [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Atlanta Inferno or Manhattan Rage - Seamus O'Slapahan

21. Over
22. Pacific
23. 1
24. Nevada Battleborn

[Image: m59RPb7.png]   [Image: FcWmVTl.png]
[Image: krazkoSEA.gif]
credit to amazing @Carpy48, @Ragnar @sköldpaddor, @the_paytonium & @sulovilen !

1. Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. Wolfpack - Reed Kobo
4. Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. Stars - Faust Faker
6. Patriotes - Patches The III
7. Steelhawks - Ricky Koivu
8. Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. Steelhawks - Miroslav Ketil
10. Stampede - Capy Bara
11. Forge - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze'ev
12. Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. Stampede - Ben Waters Jr.
14. Forge - Tom Taylor
15. Panthers - Seamus O'Slapahan
16. Renegades - JoJo Larkin
17. Steelhawks - Aleksandr Iskandrov
18. pride - Tommy Thompson
19. Inferno - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. Rage - Din Djarin

21. How many recreates will be selected in the first ten picks? OVER/UNDER: 4.5 (type "over" or "under")
OVER
22. The first team to PASS a pick in this draft will be from what division? (type "North East" or "Atlantic" or "Central" or "Pacific")
ATLANTIC
23. In what round will the first goalie be selected? (type "1", "2", "3", "4", "5", or "none")
2
24. Which SMJHL team will have the most players selected in the first round? (type the name of any SMJHL team)
Vancouver









(This post was last modified: 05-01-2022, 05:54 PM by HoltzFan10. Edited 5 times in total.)

1. Rage Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. Wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Ricky Koivu
4. Monarchs Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. Stars Toronto North Stars - Faust Fauker
6. Edmonton Blizzard - Patches The III
7. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Aleksander Iskandrov
8. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Tommy Westbrook(but this time I upd
10. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. Forge Philadelphia Forge - Reed Kobo
12. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze´ev
14. Forge Philadelphia Forge - Ben Waters Jr.
15. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Miroslav Ketil
16. Renegades Texas Renegades - Jojo Larkin
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - B Jobin
18. pride San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. Inferno Atlanta Inferno - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. Rage Manhattan Rage - Tom Taylor
21 over
22 Pacific
23 1
24 Vancouver Whalers

[Image: BoucherFan12.gif]

[Image: benzeev.gif]

06-11-2021, 05:33 PMKenitohMenara Wrote: [Image: BLUE.jpeg]
Welcome to the hall, Ben!

(This post was last modified: 05-01-2022, 05:28 PM by boom. Edited 1 time in total.)

1. Rage Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. Wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Ricky Koivu
4. Monarchs Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. Stars Toronto North Stars - Faust Faker
6. Patriotes Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Reed Kobo
8. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Miroslav Ketil
10. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. Forge Philadelphia Forge - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze'ev
12. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. Forge Philadelphia Forge - Ben Waters Jr.
15. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Seamus O'Slapahan
16. Renegades Texas Renegades - JoJo Larkin
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Aleksandr Iskandrov
18. pride San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. Inferno Atlanta Inferno - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. Rage Manhattan Rage - Tom Taylor

21. over
22. Pacific
23. 2
24. Quebec City Citadelles

[Image: vd5hdkM.png][Image: 8cjeXrB.png]
[Image: XigYVPM.png]
[Image: umZ0HLG.png][Image: VGl3CB4.png]

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Reed Kobo
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Faust Faker
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ricky Koivu
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Miroslav Ketil
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze'ev
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Ben Waters Jr.
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - Seamus O'Slapahan
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - JoJo Larkin
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Aleksandr Iskandrov
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] Atlanta Inferno - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Tom Taylor

21. over
22. Pacific
23. 2
24. Quebec City Citadelles

[Image: jumbobone19.gif]
[Image: 9tINabI.png]  [Image: 1DL5JDX.png]  [Image: xc2IPJy.png]  [Image: 1DL5JDX.png]  [Image: wW0VNnL.png]
Thanks to @DELIRIVM @sköldpaddor @Merica for the Sigs
(This post was last modified: 05-01-2022, 05:40 PM by Segi. Edited 1 time in total.)

Round 1

1. Rage Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. Dragons Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. Wolfpack New England Wolfpack - Ricky Koivu
4. Monarchs Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. Stars Toronto North Stars - Fast Fauker
6. Patriotes Montreal Patriotes - Patches The III
7. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Aleksander Iskandrov
8. Blizzard Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - Tommy Westbrook(but this time I upd
10. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. Forge Philadelphia Forge - Reed Kobo
12. Barracuda Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. Stampede Buffalo Stampede - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze´ev
14. Forge Philadelphia Forge - Ben Waters Jr.
15. Panthers Los Angeles Panthers - Miroslav Ketil
16. Renegades Texas Renegades - Jojo Larkin
17. Steelhawks Hamilton Steelhawks - B Jobin
18. pride San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. Inferno Atlanta Inferno - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. Rage Manhattan Rage - Tom Taylor

21. over

22. Pacific

23. 1
24. Vancouver

[Image: outlaws2.png]  [Image: switzerland2.png] [Image: monarchs.png]  Mathias Seger #15 | Player page | Update page [Image: outlaws2.png] [Image: switzerland2.png] [Image: monarchs.png]
[Image: Segi.gif] 
Sigs by Donini, RainDelay, Fever and OrbitingDeath

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Reed Kobo
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Faust Faker
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ricky Koivu
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Miroslav Ketil
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze'ev
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Ben Waters Jr.
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - Seamus O'Slapahan
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - JoJo Larkin
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Aleksandr Iskandrov
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] Atlanta Inferno - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Tom Taylor

21. over
22. Pacific
23. 2
24. Quebec City Citadelles
(This post was last modified: 05-01-2022, 02:49 PM by Cyclo. Edited 1 time in total.)

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Ricky Koivu
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Reed Kobo
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Aleksandr Iskandrov
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Miroslav Ketil
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Tommy Westbrook(But this time I upd
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Patches The III
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze’ev
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Ben Waters Jr.
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - David-Arturri Donskoi
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - Jeffrey Epstein
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - B Jobin
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Jolmi Koivu
19. [Image: inferno.png] Atlanta Inferno - Don Juan 
20. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Seamus O'Slapahan

21. Over
22. Central
23. 2
24. Regina 

[Image: Don-Juan.png]
Don Juan S65 shl draftee, Tampa Bay Barracuda. Regina Elk send down.

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laruqe
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Ricky Koivu
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger 
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Jolmi Koivu
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ben Waters Jr.
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze'ev
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Aleksandr Iskandrov
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - JoJo Larkin
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Reed Kobo
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Tom Taylor
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Hynek Heidinger
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - Faust Faker
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - Leon Lokitonov
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - B Jobin
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] Atlanta Inferno - Capy Bara
20. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Seamus O'Slapahan

21. Over
22. Pacific
23. 1
24. Nevada

[img=0x0]https://i.imgur.com/DYZ5jqO.jpg[/img]
(This post was last modified: 05-01-2022, 02:57 PM by Jayba1t. Edited 1 time in total.)

Round 1

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Reed Kobo
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Faust Faker
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ricky Koivu
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - B Jobin
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Benjamin Surkhi'Ze'ev
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Jojo Larkin
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Hynek Heidinger
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - Jolmi Koivu
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - Leon Lokitonov
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ben Waters Jr.
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] Atlanta Inferno - Tom Taylor
20. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Seamus O'Slapahan

21. Over
22. Pacific
23. 1
24. Nevada

[Image: jay2233.gif]
Thanks to @Ragnar, @High Stick King and @Maxy for the sigs!




Raptors Argonauts 
[Image: m59RPb7.png][Image: FcWmVTl.png]

1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] - Reed Kobo
4. [Image: monarchs.png] - Dan Baltisberger
5. [Image: stars.png] - Faust Faker
6. [Image: patriotes.png] - Patches The III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] - Ricky Koivu
8. [Image: blizzard.png] - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] - Miroslav Ketil
10. [Image: stampede.png] - Capy Bara
11. [Image: forge.png] - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze'ev
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] - Billy Blazes
13. [Image: stampede.png] - Ben Waters Jr.
14. [Image: forge.png] - Tom Taylor
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] - Seamus O'Slapahan
16. [Image: renegades.png] - JoJo Larkin
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] - Aleksandr Iskandrov
18. [Image: pride-new.png] - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] - Din Djarin

21. How many recreates will be selected in the first ten picks? OVER/UNDER: 4.5 (type "over" or "under")
OVER
22. The first team to PASS a pick in this draft will be from what division? (type "North East" or "Atlantic" or "Central" or "Pacific")
ATLANTIC
23. In what round will the first goalie be selected? (type "1", "2", "3", "4", "5", or "none")
2
24. Which SMJHL team will have the most players selected in the first round? (type the name of any SMJHL team)
Vancouver


[Image: vo42C2b.png]
[Image: hTIaaQX.gif]
HIT SOMEBODY

Cheers to tweedledunn and supertardis101 for the awesome signatures!


1. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Pass Forfeit
2. [Image: dragonsnew.png] Calgary Dragons - Luke Laraque
3. [Image: wolfpack4.png] New England Wolfpack - Reed Kobo
4. [Image: monarchs.png] Minnesota Monarchs - Dan Baltisberger
5. [Image: stars.png] Toronto North Stars - Faust Faker
6. [Image: patriotes.png] Montreal Patriotes - Patches the III
7. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Ricky Koivu
8. [Image: blizzard.png] Edmonton Blizzard - Sophie Bordeleau
9. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Miroslav Ketil
10. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Capy Bara
11. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Benjamin Surkhi-Ze'ev
12. [Image: barracuda-new.png] Tampa Bay Barracuda - Billy Blazes
13. [Image: stampede.png] Buffalo Stampede - Din Djarin
14. [Image: forge.png] Philadelphia Forge - Ben Waters Jr.
15. [Image: panthers-new.png] Los Angeles Panthers - Seamus O'Slapahan
16. [Image: renegades.png] Texas Renegades - JoJo Larkin
17. [Image: steelhawks.png] Hamilton Steelhawks - Aleksandr Iskandrov
18. [Image: pride-new.png] San Francisco Pride - Tommy Thompson
19. [Image: inferno.png] Atlanta Inferno - David-Arturri Donskoi
20. [Image: Rage-Emote.png] Manhattan Rage - Tom Taylor

21. over
22. Pacific
23. 2
24. Quebec City Citadelles

[Image: arTbD7O.png]

Germany Berserkers Stampede Stars Barracuda syndicate




Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)




Navigation

 

Extra Menu

 

About us

The Simulation Hockey League is a free online forums based sim league where you create your own fantasy hockey player. Join today and create your player, become a GM, get drafted, sign contracts, make trades and compete against hundreds of players from around the world.